Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F1777 Mikhal Hagstrom F1934 2759 425/1350 741/2558 52:13 1:57:11 3:08:03 1:06:55 4:14:57 4:16:55 9:48
3586 Mark Rheault M3539 2760 339/680 2019/4409 54:57 1:57:43 3:06:33 1:08:02 4:14:34 4:16:55 9:48
F599 Suzi McLane F3539 2761 119/383 742/2558 54:00 1:59:14 3:08:51 1:04:37 4:13:27 4:16:56 9:48
F1495 Marie Moeckel F1934 2762 426/1350 743/2558 53:51 1:59:26 3:14:30 1:01:24 4:15:54 4:16:57 9:49
267 Brian Cade M1934 2763 828/1637 2020/4409 59:06 2:02:41 3:06:47 1:02:46 4:09:32 4:17:01 9:49
4493 Zachary Beckmann M1934 2764 829/1637 2021/4409 57:10 2:04:26 3:11:34 1:04:00 4:15:33 4:17:02 9:49
4304 Juan Posada M4549 2765 279/573 2022/4409 52:33 1:54:29 3:06:45 1:05:39 4:12:23 4:17:04 9:49
5073 Eric Larson M4044 2766 282/596 2023/4409 56:50 1:59:33 3:05:35 1:08:51 4:14:25 4:17:05 9:49
F3025 Sue Weiskopf-Larson F4044 2767 99/327 744/2558 58:35 2:02:00 3:09:29 1:05:14 4:14:43 4:17:05 9:49
F2604 Heidi Johnson F1934 2768 427/1350 745/2558 50:26 1:57:04 3:11:51 1:03:04 4:14:54 4:17:07 9:49
1102 Scott Hoberg M1934 2769 830/1637 2024/4409 55:57 1:59:20 3:07:25 1:06:45 4:14:10 4:17:07 9:49
F582 Deanna Kerr F4044 2770 100/327 746/2558 56:03 2:01:32 3:11:19 1:02:53 4:14:12 4:17:09 9:49
F1504 Susan Niswander F4549 2771 58/217 747/2558 54:36 1:56:44 3:06:50 1:07:37 4:14:27 4:17:11 9:49
2297 Nathan Pederson M1934 2772 831/1637 2025/4409 59:56 2:07:27 3:13:41 59:51 4:13:32 4:17:12 9:49
985 David Jones M6064 2773 29/133 2026/4409 55:22 1:58:32 3:06:28 1:07:23 4:13:51 4:17:12 9:49
F3394 Molly Gulsvig F1934 2774 428/1350 748/2558 1:01:14 2:09:08 3:16:28 58:06 4:14:34 4:17:12 9:49
5009 Shawn Lindberg M1934 2775 832/1637 2027/4409 48:06 1:45:19 3:00:09 1:16:19 4:16:27 4:17:13 9:49
F3601 Bernadette Del Chiaro F3539 2776 120/383 749/2558 58:10 2:04:56 3:15:03 59:24 4:14:26 4:17:13 9:49
F2849 Rachelle Hadland F1934 2777 429/1350 750/2558 54:09 1:57:00 3:08:51 1:06:16 4:15:07 4:17:14 9:49
1350 Kyle Newby M1934 2778 833/1637 2028/4409 53:52 1:55:37 3:06:26 1:07:50 4:14:15 4:17:14 9:49
2029 Yosyf Sheremeta M1934 2779 834/1637 2029/4409 51:42 1:53:19 3:05:07 1:09:01 4:14:07 4:17:15 9:49
F551 Carrie Boyer F1934 2780 430/1350 751/2558 56:16 1:59:44 3:10:17 1:04:19 4:14:35 4:17:16 9:49
824 Donn Boyer M3539 2781 340/680 2030/4409 56:16 1:59:59 3:10:17 1:04:19 4:14:36 4:17:17 9:49
F3549 Melissa Townley F1934 2782 431/1350 752/2558 58:11 2:01:56 3:09:42 59:31 4:09:12 4:17:17 9:49
6015 John Hendricks M4549 2783 280/573 2031/4409 53:30 1:55:31 3:05:36 1:08:50 4:14:26 4:17:17 9:49
F729 Meredith Miller F1934 2784 432/1350 753/2558 58:19 2:02:54 3:09:39 1:02:50 4:12:29 4:17:18 9:49
5908 James Middleton M6064 2785 30/133 2032/4409 51:36 1:52:38 3:05:47 1:08:41 4:14:27 4:17:19 9:49
5331 Steve Schnobrich M1934 2786 835/1637 2033/4409 54:45 1:57:58 3:01:52 1:11:15 4:13:07 4:17:20 9:49
F3537 Laura Jensen F1934 2787 433/1350 754/2558 58:53 2:04:42 3:10:53 59:47 4:10:40 4:17:21 9:49
614 Ian Holmes M4044 2788 283/596 2034/4409 51:39 1:56:22 3:06:47 1:09:23 4:16:10 4:17:21 9:49
F1148 Melissa Wieczorek F3539 2789 121/383 755/2558 1:01:35 2:07:57 3:14:46 59:10 4:13:56 4:17:22 9:49
3941 Jerome Bergeron M3539 2790 341/680 2035/4409 52:27 1:53:06 3:01:06 1:14:04 4:15:10 4:17:23 9:49
4559 Mark Ashbrook M3539 2791 342/680 2036/4409 49:42 1:50:23 3:05:47 1:10:11 4:15:57 4:17:24 9:50
F2659 Jessica Koehle F1934 2792 434/1350 756/2558 56:16 1:59:45 3:10:18 1:04:28 4:14:45 4:17:27 9:50
5215 Thomas Hunt M4044 2793 284/596 2037/4409 58:40 2:04:40 3:09:01 1:02:40 4:11:40 4:17:27 9:50
F612 Kimberly Nelson F3539 2794 122/383 757/2558 58:45 2:03:35 3:10:39 59:33 4:10:11 4:17:28 9:50
2066 Michael Culhane M3539 2795 343/680 2038/4409 57:14 1:59:03 3:11:31 1:03:29 4:14:59 4:17:28 9:50
4729 Christopher Marnell M3539 2796 344/680 2039/4409 57:14 1:59:03 3:11:31 1:03:29 4:14:59 4:17:28 9:50
F3102 Melissa Bemis F1934 2797 435/1350 758/2558 57:16 2:02:59 3:09:18 1:00:53 4:10:10 4:17:28 9:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
2084 William Gross M3539 2798 345/680 2040/4409 56:54 1:56:53 3:03:07 1:06:56 4:10:02 4:17:29 9:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after