City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
1104 Robert Skow M6064 174 2/27 157/685 1:48:32 51:11 1:48:31.09 3:21
1510 Sara Galbreath F3034 175 3/24 18/167 1:48:36 49:59 1:48:35.08 3:22
2041 Jackson Hinde M0119 176 2/22 158/685 1:48:46 52:10 1:48:45.08 3:22
2052 Michael Meehlhause M0119 177 3/22 159/685 1:48:50 51:28 1:48:49.04 3:22
2047 Andre L'Heureux M4549 178 31/110 160/685 1:48:55 53:16 1:48:54.01 3:22
2149 Sean Vig M0119 179 4/22 161/685 1:48:56 51:14 1:48:55.04 3:22
1113 Leon Ball M4044 180 23/99 162/685 1:48:56 51:16 1:48:56 3:22
3105 Peter Woeste M3034 181 17/58 163/685 1:48:57 51:03 1:48:56.01 3:22
2033 Joseph Mundenar M4549 182 32/110 164/685 1:49:01 50:31 1:49:00.06 3:22
2032 Larry Deal M3539 183 19/83 165/685 1:49:05 51:12 1:49:04.05 3:22
1071 Brad Dieringer M4044 184 24/99 166/685 1:49:11 47:32 1:49:10.03 3:23
2036 Dale Thompson M5559 185 8/64 167/685 1:49:11 51:33 1:49:10.05 3:23
1115 Paul Krawczyk M4044 186 25/99 168/685 1:49:33 49:50 1:49:32.02 3:23
2068 Timothy Borgen M3034 187 18/58 169/685 1:49:36 50:56 1:49:35.04 3:23
6509 Kathleen Dewahl F2024 188 4/15 19/167 1:49:49 51:44 1:49:48.03 3:24
1119 Todd White M4044 189 26/99 170/685 1:50:36 50:23 1:50:35.04 3:25
2054 Brad Miller M4549 190 33/110 171/685 1:50:46 53:38 1:50:45.07 3:26
1122 Erik Minge M4044 191 27/99 172/685 1:50:47 51:34 1:50:46.04 3:26
1512 Michelle Flanagan-Haag F4044 192 1/26 20/167 1:50:49 52:19 1:50:48.09 3:26
4089 Daniel Luoma M2024 193 19/42 173/685 1:50:50 50:51 1:50:49.04 3:26
2115 Dan Wiitala M4549 194 34/110 174/685 1:50:58 50:15 1:50:57.04 3:26
3019 Will Nielsen M0119 195 5/22 175/685 1:51:07 52:01 1:51:06.04 3:26
3037 Levi Ortmann M2024 196 20/42 176/685 1:51:19 52:21 1:51:18.08 3:27
2508 Kathryn Splan F3034 197 4/24 21/167 1:51:20 52:29 1:51:19.05 3:27
1101 Tim Leone-Getten M4044 198 28/99 177/685 1:51:22 49:26 1:51:21.01 3:27
1108 Robert Golin M4044 199 29/99 178/685 1:51:23 51:36 1:51:22.03 3:27
2069 Erik Johanson M4044 200 30/99 179/685 1:51:36 52:31 1:51:35.08 3:27
1099 Jeff Hokeness M4044 201 31/99 180/685 1:51:39 51:52 1:51:38.09 3:27
1088 Dan Berntson M5559 202 9/64 181/685 1:51:49 51:53 1:51:48.07 3:28
2082 John Kosowski M2024 203 21/42 182/685 1:51:51 52:29 1:51:50.02 3:28
5535 Samantha Thompson F0119 204 1/9 22/167 1:51:51 53:00 1:51:50.04 3:28
2122 Garrick Holey M2529 205 35/75 183/685 1:51:56 53:16 1:51:55.08 3:28
3038 Ed Alpasa M3539 206 20/83 184/685 1:52:02 53:35 1:52:01.08 3:28
2024 Steve Mills M4549 207 35/110 185/685 1:52:08 52:28 1:52:07.02 3:28
2018 Ron Lowrie M5054 208 10/90 186/685 1:52:17 53:18 1:52:16.09 3:28
2101 John Clemmings M5054 209 11/90 187/685 1:52:18 51:37 1:52:17.08 3:28
2060 Thomas Hardel M5054 210 12/90 188/685 1:52:18 53:14 1:52:18 3:28
1117 David Peterson M3539 211 21/83 189/685 1:52:21 50:57 1:52:20.05 3:29
2008 Andrew Wood M5559 212 10/64 190/685 1:52:23 50:34 1:52:22.01 3:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
3145 Jordan Hart M2024 213 22/42 191/685 1:52:24 49:23 1:52:24 3:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after