Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
695 Mason Weedman M1934 3104 725/1037 1643/2415 1:08:47 2:00:51 1:04:19 2:13:06 2:17:48 10:32
F2861 Brooke Braaten F1934 3105 851/1813 1447/3208 1:07:52 2:00:54 1:06:09 2:14:01 2:17:50 10:32
F450 Nicole Hansel-Welch F3539 3106 223/479 1448/3208 1:10:22 2:01:52 1:04:29 2:14:50 2:17:50 10:32
1867 Joseph Howard M4044 3107 196/284 1644/2415 1:07:51 2:00:40 1:07:07 2:14:58 2:17:50 10:32
F1178 Anne Rawlins F1934 3108 852/1813 1449/3208 1:07:48 1:59:44 1:05:08 2:12:56 2:17:51 10:32
1859 Dean Miller M3539 3109 199/290 1645/2415 1:08:47 2:03:36 1:08:06 2:16:53 2:17:52 10:32
F1841 Beth Thomas F1934 3110 853/1813 1450/3208 1:09:28 2:01:49 1:05:03 2:14:30 2:17:53 10:32
F1429 Mona Linden F5559 3111 22/79 1451/3208 1:09:44 2:02:14 1:06:13 2:15:56 2:17:53 10:32
F1763 Debbie Wiechert F3539 3112 224/479 1452/3208 1:09:35 2:01:01 1:03:19 2:12:54 2:17:53 10:32
F1757 Ann Settgast F3539 3113 225/479 1453/3208 1:09:35 2:01:01 1:03:19 2:12:54 2:17:53 10:32
F2968 Teresa Mataloni F1934 3114 854/1813 1454/3208 1:09:08 2:02:51 1:06:07 2:15:15 2:17:54 10:32
384 Tim Diana M3539 3115 200/290 1646/2415 1:09:27 2:00:12 1:03:58 2:13:24 2:17:54 10:32
F1311 Sammi Jones F1934 3116 855/1813 1455/3208 1:07:51 1:59:13 1:03:53 2:11:43 2:17:55 10:32
2011 Matt Peterson M1934 3117 726/1037 1647/2415 1:06:37 2:00:32 1:08:41 2:15:18 2:17:56 10:32
F534 Alison Aulert F1934 3118 856/1813 1456/3208 1:08:48 2:00:52 1:04:28 2:13:15 2:17:57 10:32
2531 Dan Mattila M4549 3119 166/242 1648/2415 1:08:38 2:03:29 1:06:45 2:15:23 2:17:59 10:32
F3752 Cynthia Hammarlund F1934 3120 857/1813 1457/3208 1:08:57 2:02:00 1:06:52 2:15:49 2:17:59 10:32
2071 Jon Nietfeld M1934 3121 727/1037 1649/2415 1:07:58 1:59:11 1:04:53 2:12:51 2:18:00 10:33
F1862 Dawn Messerli F3539 3122 226/479 1458/3208 1:10:36 2:03:18 1:04:36 2:15:12 2:18:00 10:33
F137 Jill Olson F1934 3123 858/1813 1459/3208 1:06:56 2:02:29 1:09:29 2:16:25 2:18:01 10:33
2697 Michael Moretto M5559 3124 90/139 1650/2415 1:07:22 2:04:14 1:09:37 2:16:59 2:18:02 10:33
1061 Alexander Kincade M1934 3125 728/1037 1651/2415 1:10:48 2:00:12 1:01:25 2:12:12 2:18:02 10:33
1347 Benjamin Straka M1934 3126 729/1037 1652/2415 1:11:29 2:04:12 1:04:49 2:16:17 2:18:02 10:33
1349 Nathaniel Straka M1934 3127 730/1037 1653/2415 1:11:29 2:04:12 1:04:49 2:16:17 2:18:02 10:33
2884 Jesse Howe M1218 3128 91/115 1654/2415 1:05:52 2:00:16 1:09:18 2:15:09 2:18:05 10:33
2499 Justin Dahl M1934 3129 731/1037 1655/2415 1:09:27 2:00:50 1:04:40 2:14:07 2:18:05 10:33
339 Brian Kelly M1934 3130 732/1037 1656/2415 1:09:27 2:02:06 1:04:32 2:13:59 2:18:05 10:33
F3369 Elena Teich F1934 3131 859/1813 1460/3208 1:08:52 1:59:57 1:03:48 2:12:40 2:18:06 10:33
F599 Erin Brown F1934 3132 860/1813 1461/3208 1:05:27 2:02:28 1:11:09 2:16:36 2:18:06 10:33
F803 Jessica Mendoza F1934 3133 861/1813 1462/3208 1:09:40 2:02:48 1:05:47 2:15:26 2:18:06 10:33
F2891 Sherry Brennen F1934 3134 862/1813 1463/3208 1:10:18 2:03:02 1:05:40 2:15:57 2:18:08 10:33
F2767 Laurie Kania F4044 3135 144/322 1464/3208 1:06:59 2:01:41 1:07:49 2:14:48 2:18:08 10:33
323 Jason Erickson M1934 3136 733/1037 1657/2415 1:12:39 2:03:51 1:03:45 2:16:23 2:18:09 10:33
F3599 Teri Gunnarson F4044 3137 132/322 1465/3208 1:09:23 2:01:25 1:04:21 2:13:44 2:18:10 10:33
2125 David Gunnarson M4044 3138 187/284 1658/2415 1:09:24 2:01:26 1:04:20 2:13:44 2:18:10 10:33
F318 Krista Gillard F1934 3139 863/1813 1466/3208 1:06:49 2:02:16 1:09:50 2:16:38 2:18:10 10:33
F2079 Jillian Dixon F1934 3140 864/1813 1467/3208 1:09:49 2:02:50 1:05:29 2:15:17 2:18:12 10:33
2632 Severin Blenkush M6569 3141 9/21 1659/2415 1:00:43 2:01:24 1:16:31 2:17:13 2:18:12 10:33
899 Greg Hartley M1934 3142 734/1037 1660/2415 1:06:31 1:57:05 1:02:35 2:09:06 2:18:13 10:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F186 Rachel Balder F1934 3143 865/1813 1468/3208 1:10:35 2:02:51 1:05:38 2:16:13 2:18:14 10:34

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after