Aflac Iron Girl Seattle 10K/5K Run and Walk - 2010

5K Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,368
Number of females:
1,368
Number of males:
-
Average time:
40:00

Info

September 12, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Results By

5K Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  •  
  • Female Participants
    1. Rose Wetzel 18:47
    2. Sally Bergesen 18:51
    3. Andrea Eiseman 18:58
    4. Audrey Western 19:17
    5. Hazel Carr 19:21

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2474 Sarah Wren F3034 462 92/255 462/1372 34:20
2112 April Itano F3539 463 84/238 463/1372 34:20
1506 Jiah Barnett F2529 464 90/221 464/1372 34:21
2169 Kellie Holzer F3539 465 85/238 465/1372 34:21
2174 Emily James F2529 466 91/221 466/1372 34:25
2575 Anna Bennett F5054 467 15/88 467/1372 34:25
2481 Leah Kendrick F1519 468 14/30 468/1372 34:26
1248 Juleen Reems F4549 469 39/121 469/1372 34:26
1278 Kindra Beauprey F3034 470 93/255 470/1372 34:26
2173 Juliet Shields F3034 471 94/255 471/1372 34:26
1632 Tris Samberg F4044 472 60/171 472/1372 34:27
1474 Lupine Marshak F2529 473 92/221 473/1372 34:29
2533 Beth Rosania F5054 474 16/88 474/1372 34:29
2129 Niecole Coder F3539 475 86/238 475/1372 34:29
2744 Molly Martini F1519 476 15/30 476/1372 34:31
244 Jennifer Haun F3034 477 95/255 477/1372 34:31
2552 Veronica Potter F4044 478 61/171 478/1372 34:32
1650 Carla Naputi F3539 479 87/238 479/1372 34:33
1372 Debra Bodeau F3539 480 88/238 480/1372 34:36
2738 Elisabeth Lundberg F3034 481 96/255 481/1372 34:38
2751 Kristina Schawartz F3034 482 97/255 482/1372 34:40
2750 Tara Binge F4044 483 62/171 483/1372 34:40
1651 Tammy Zinda F4044 484 63/171 484/1372 34:42
2186 Xochil Squaglia F3539 485 89/238 485/1372 34:48
2323 Rebecca Vietti F3539 486 90/238 486/1372 34:49
2324 Tonya Hutchenings F3539 487 91/238 487/1372 34:51
2558 Jessica Sequeira F3034 488 98/255 488/1372 34:52
1795 Dawnielle Finch F2529 489 93/221 489/1372 34:53
1298 Amanda Brown F2024 490 25/64 490/1372 34:54
1943 Kari Chennault F3034 491 99/255 491/1372 34:55
2459 Pamela Johnson F2024 492 26/64 492/1372 34:55
1614 Lois Ralph F6064 493 4/23 493/1372 34:56
1392 Constance Brown F2529 494 94/221 494/1372 34:57
1452 Carrie Green F3034 495 100/255 495/1372 34:58
1796 Rachael Baldwin F2529 496 95/221 496/1372 35:00
2242 Paige Parker F0109 497 5/30 497/1372 35:00
2754 Arinola Dada F3539 498 92/238 498/1372 35:02
1801 Martee Reeg F2529 499 96/221 499/1372 35:04
1300 Siv Fern Chang F2529 500 97/221 500/1372 35:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2306 Deborah Kilgore F4549 501 40/121 501/1372 35:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after