Sweetheart 5K/10K

5K

Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
414
Number of females:
292
Number of males:
122
Average time:
37:19

Info

February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. William Scoggins 17:38
    2. Jay Valentine 18:07
    3. Allen Adair 18:45
    4. Kaibab Sauvage 19:24
    5. Jerry Fay 20:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Esmeralda Martinez 20:26
    2. Sused Cabrera 21:55
    3. Sherry Williams 22:27
    4. Mackennea Broyles 23:04
    5. Hannah Walsh 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
692 Chris Cordova M 15-19 84 3 41 29:10 9:25 29:24
2777 Stacey Cunningham F 30-39 85 20 44 29:05 9:23 29:25
2746 Vanessa Baxter F 20-29 86 14 45 29:04 9:23 29:25
2510 Matt Guccini M 30-39 87 13 42 29:11 9:25 29:25
433 Nattigan Schuelte F 20-29 88 15 46 29:41 9:35 29:42
2595 Michael Montes M 15-19 89 4 43 29:41 9:35 29:47
2434 Warren Bystedt M 80-99 90 1 44 29:45 9:36 29:47
2808 Rebecca Jones F 20-29 91 16 47 29:49 9:37 29:49
2862 Susan Wahle F 20-29 92 17 48 29:32 9:32 29:50
2549 Bryce Keever M 1-14 93 7 45 29:49 9:37 29:56
2882 Jeremy Skalla M 30-39 94 14 46 30:00 9:41 30:10
2915 Jeramy Wulkan M 30-39 95 15 47 30:01 9:41 30:11
2514 Bill Hahnenberg M 60-69 96 2 48 30:12 9:45 30:15
2820 R. Teig Latham M 20-29 97 3 49 30:18 9:46 30:18
2816 Ashlee Lane F 20-29 98 18 49 30:14 9:45 30:18
414 Terry Rincone M 30-39 99 16 50 29:52 9:38 30:19
2873 Randy Scott M 50-59 100 5 51 29:41 9:35 30:23
2591 Kraig Meyer M 40-49 101 13 52 30:19 9:47 30:24
2739 Michelle Anderson F 40-49 102 3 50 30:29 9:50 30:34
2407 Miranda Ashman F 30-39 103 21 51 30:29 9:50 30:40
2763 Yvette Carnine F 40-49 104 4 52 30:39 9:53 30:42
2427 Blain Buck M 40-49 105 14 53 30:42 9:54 30:46
439 Katie Shamblin F 20-29 106 19 53 30:34 9:52 30:49
424 Morgan McCarty F 30-39 107 22 54 30:27 9:49 30:51
2787 Damon Gilmore M 40-49 108 15 54 30:50 9:57 30:51
2736 Alec Anderson M 15-19 109 5 55 30:46 9:55 30:51
2809 Troy Jones M 30-39 110 17 56 30:47 9:56 30:52
454 Aspen Chadd F 20-29 111 20 55 30:52 9:57 30:54
2460 Kelly Curry F 40-49 112 5 56 30:41 9:54 30:56
2840 Jim McLaughlin M 40-49 113 16 57 30:55 9:58 30:58
2841 Pam McLaughlin F 40-49 114 6 57 30:55 9:58 30:58
2481 Susan Erb F 40-49 115 7 58 30:51 9:57 31:07
2567 Nan Lichty F 50-59 116 2 59 31:06 10:02 31:13
2665 Brandy Warren F 30-39 117 23 60 30:41 9:54 31:14
409 Karen Jefferson F 40-49 118 8 61 30:51 9:57 31:15
2478 Jennifer Endsley F 20-29 119 21 62 31:09 10:03 31:18
2887 Liz Stemrich F 30-39 120 24 63 30:52 9:57 31:25
2810 Tyler Jones M 30-39 121 18 58 31:25 10:08 31:25
421 Beth Scoggins F 40-49 122 9 64 31:16 10:05 31:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2483 Tawny Espinoza F 30-39 123 25 65 30:59 10:00 31:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after