Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3681 Bonnie Jeans F4044 1808 131/156 977/1127 3:01:01 1:26:28 3:03:07 13:59
3683 Karen Mitchell F4044 1809 132/156 978/1127 3:01:01 1:26:27 3:03:08 13:59
3590 Daneen Rainbow F3539 1810 142/162 979/1127 2:58:09 1:28:28 3:03:09 13:59
3845 Gwen Kring F5054 1811 48/67 980/1127 2:59:24 1:24:17 3:03:58 14:02
3891 Brooke Brown F3034 1812 157/174 981/1127 2:59:34 1:23:22 3:04:13 14:04
3953 GARY TARPLEY M5559 1813 59/61 832/871 2:59:34 1:23:21 3:04:14 14:04
4985 Clyde Stevens M5559 1814 60/61 833/871 3:04:38 1:26:56 3:04:55 14:07
4509 Jamie Canham F2024 1815 159/166 982/1127 3:00:52 1:27:21 3:05:43 14:10
3615 Mary Meeh F4549 1816 75/97 983/1127 3:02:49 1:24:02 3:06:09 14:12
4357 Renee' Buchholtz F4044 1817 133/156 984/1127 3:04:32 1:26:36 3:06:36 14:14
4359 Richeal Thatcher F4044 1818 134/156 985/1127 3:04:33 1:26:36 3:06:36 14:14
3110 Deidra Kosters F2024 1819 160/166 986/1127 3:03:40 1:22:25 3:06:54 14:16
3696 James Hardin M6064 1820 24/27 834/871 3:07:14 - 3:07:21 14:18
3039 Robert Lamb M5054 1821 88/94 835/871 3:05:36 1:19:04 3:07:36 14:19
4127 Jenna Robertson F0119 1822 29/34 987/1127 3:01:46 1:35:52 3:07:54 14:20
4476 Elaine Phillips F4044 1823 135/156 988/1127 3:04:28 1:25:19 3:08:44 14:24
4475 Mark Phillips M4549 1824 103/108 836/871 3:04:28 1:25:07 3:08:45 14:24
3330 Carrie Fenton F3539 1825 143/162 989/1127 3:07:44 1:27:50 3:09:13 14:26
4015 Audra Rowell F3034 1826 158/174 990/1127 3:07:44 1:27:51 3:09:13 14:26
4265 Stacy Davenport F3539 1827 144/162 991/1127 3:05:17 1:43:06 3:09:22 14:27
3077 Derek Washer M2024 1828 79/81 837/871 3:07:56 1:26:52 3:10:08 14:31
3075 DENNA DITTO F4549 1829 76/97 992/1127 3:07:57 1:26:52 3:10:08 14:31
3906 Anna Williams F2529 1830 210/220 993/1127 3:06:43 1:32:18 3:10:19 14:31
3287 ROBIN WEST F3539 1831 145/162 994/1127 3:06:31 1:26:17 3:10:21 14:32
3509 Charlette Harris F4549 1832 77/97 995/1127 3:06:22 1:28:56 3:10:34 14:33
4496 JIM HOKE M7579 1833 1/2 838/871 3:09:28 1:22:13 3:10:39 14:33
4410 Njambi Kamoche F5559 1834 19/29 996/1127 3:07:16 1:29:08 3:11:02 14:35
4597 Lisa Bull F4044 1835 136/156 997/1127 3:07:16 1:29:08 3:11:02 14:35
4715 Rose Marie Coulter F6569 1836 4/5 998/1127 3:06:23 1:22:22 3:11:04 14:35
4621 Jim Adams M5054 1837 89/94 839/871 3:07:14 1:24:55 3:11:30 14:37
3079 Ronald Howland M7074 1838 6/6 840/871 3:07:15 1:24:56 3:11:31 14:37
5063 Lita Bell F3034 1839 159/174 999/1127 3:11:17 1:32:02 3:11:33 14:37
3096 Linda Papreck F5054 1840 49/67 1000/1127 3:11:05 1:25:12 3:11:55 14:39
3169 Robert Wright M5559 1841 61/61 841/871 3:08:17 1:33:53 3:12:17 14:41
3684 Linda Meyer F5054 1842 50/67 1001/1127 3:07:07 1:31:52 3:12:20 14:41
3291 Sara Weber F0119 1843 30/34 1002/1127 3:10:11 1:29:14 3:12:20 14:41
3874 Thomas Reber M4549 1844 104/108 842/871 3:07:49 1:31:52 3:12:21 14:41
4355 Stacy Laninga F2529 1845 211/220 1003/1127 3:08:50 1:31:51 3:12:21 14:41
3483 Sharon Johnson F5054 1846 51/67 1004/1127 3:10:03 1:35:24 3:12:31 14:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3577 Mary Lehrer F3539 1847 146/162 1005/1127 3:10:08 1:29:53 3:12:41 14:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after