Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F350 Stacey Zimmerman F1218 2151 3/39 514/2558 51:30 1:51:29 2:57:25 1:01:19 3:58:44 4:04:36 9:20
F238 Jennifer Skuza F4044 2152 66/327 515/2558 56:11 1:58:57 3:02:24 57:00 3:59:23 4:04:41 9:20
F2481 Elissa Hovel F1934 2153 301/1350 516/2558 54:42 1:56:41 3:00:45 1:01:31 4:02:15 4:04:42 9:20
1717 Jeffery Hancock M1934 2154 694/1637 1638/4409 53:38 1:54:16 2:57:53 59:47 3:57:40 4:04:43 9:20
2743 Howard Miller M3539 2155 280/680 1639/4409 55:44 2:00:32 3:03:27 59:35 4:03:01 4:04:43 9:20
452 William Sanford M1934 2156 695/1637 1640/4409 52:45 1:52:18 2:56:44 1:06:10 4:02:54 4:04:44 9:21
2145 Dale Beers M5054 2157 121/426 1641/4409 50:12 1:46:05 2:52:36 1:11:09 4:03:45 4:04:46 9:21
3055 Steven Yakesh M1934 2158 696/1637 1642/4409 53:46 1:54:35 2:58:15 1:04:01 4:02:16 4:04:48 9:21
3087 Ralph Worthing M5054 2159 122/426 1643/4409 55:57 1:55:55 2:55:39 1:02:10 3:57:49 4:04:52 9:21
F925 Sherri Smith F4044 2160 67/327 517/2558 52:08 1:52:45 2:59:35 1:03:32 4:03:06 4:04:54 9:21
F1063 Melanie Tilton F1934 2161 302/1350 518/2558 52:31 1:54:12 3:02:01 59:58 4:01:59 4:04:54 9:21
3948 Randy Sturm M1934 2162 697/1637 1644/4409 47:27 1:49:11 3:00:01 1:04:28 4:04:28 4:04:54 9:21
1804 John Hill Jr M5054 2163 123/426 1645/4409 52:31 1:54:12 3:02:01 59:59 4:02:00 4:04:54 9:21
5816 Tyler Fillingham M1934 2164 698/1637 1646/4409 52:34 1:53:13 2:54:23 1:08:28 4:02:50 4:04:56 9:21
2614 Gregg Getchell M5054 2165 124/426 1647/4409 53:32 1:55:46 2:59:26 1:02:35 4:02:00 4:04:57 9:21
F1891 Dawn Colton F4044 2166 68/327 519/2558 53:15 1:55:43 3:02:14 1:00:22 4:02:36 4:04:58 9:21
F1974 Lori Greenwalt F3539 2167 81/383 520/2558 52:20 1:51:38 2:56:32 1:05:38 4:02:09 4:04:58 9:21
3545 Peter Sandelin M1934 2168 699/1637 1648/4409 57:02 1:59:56 3:03:00 59:29 4:02:28 4:04:59 9:21
6116 Troy Ivey M4044 2169 227/596 1649/4409 49:10 1:44:45 2:47:02 1:16:41 4:03:42 4:05:00 9:21
F2468 Kristin Riedy F3539 2170 82/383 521/2558 51:46 1:52:10 2:58:49 1:03:44 4:02:32 4:05:00 9:21
3105 James Engel M5054 2171 125/426 1650/4409 56:26 1:59:37 3:02:24 1:02:21 4:04:45 4:05:01 9:21
704 Christopher Pahl M5054 2172 126/426 1651/4409 51:14 1:50:23 2:58:14 1:05:05 4:03:18 4:05:02 9:21
5702 Rande Christensen M5054 2173 127/426 1652/4409 51:18 1:49:21 2:57:33 1:04:37 4:02:09 4:05:02 9:21
230 Daniel Harder M3539 2174 281/680 1653/4409 52:14 1:55:24 3:03:12 1:01:37 4:04:49 4:05:03 9:21
495 Bryan Carow M3539 2175 282/680 1654/4409 53:09 1:52:03 2:53:35 1:05:22 3:58:56 4:05:03 9:21
F2273 Jessica Kozarek F1934 2176 303/1350 522/2558 54:41 1:58:27 3:06:29 55:35 4:02:03 4:05:11 9:22
F2914 Sarah Dewaard F1934 2177 304/1350 523/2558 56:23 1:57:48 3:02:32 57:47 4:00:18 4:05:12 9:22
F1272 Ashleigh Miller F1934 2178 305/1350 524/2558 59:36 2:05:23 3:07:31 53:45 4:01:16 4:05:12 9:22
F2261 Nicole Barg F1934 2179 306/1350 525/2558 52:50 1:52:06 2:57:12 1:01:57 3:59:09 4:05:13 9:22
F2101 Jackie MacMillan F1934 2180 307/1350 526/2558 54:22 1:55:33 2:59:17 1:01:34 4:00:50 4:05:15 9:22
4066 Chad Gustafson M1934 2181 700/1637 1655/4409 49:24 1:44:13 2:49:54 1:14:07 4:04:01 4:05:19 9:22
F873 Amy Schroeder F4044 2182 69/327 527/2558 56:35 2:00:20 3:03:44 57:40 4:01:23 4:05:23 9:22
2671 Brian Merkey M1934 2183 701/1637 1656/4409 54:16 1:49:45 2:52:30 1:06:14 3:58:44 4:05:23 9:22
1361 Andrew Toftey M1934 2184 702/1637 1657/4409 57:07 1:56:02 2:58:31 1:01:11 3:59:42 4:05:25 9:22
1961 Adam Allmon M1934 2185 703/1637 1658/4409 55:13 1:56:30 2:59:03 59:44 3:58:47 4:05:29 9:22
5088 Rod Sande M4044 2186 228/596 1659/4409 55:45 1:59:08 3:02:04 1:02:47 4:04:51 4:05:30 9:22
1388 Stephen Murray M1934 2187 704/1637 1660/4409 56:00 1:58:11 3:02:47 1:00:29 4:03:16 4:05:32 9:22
4843 Stan Siegel M5054 2188 128/426 1661/4409 57:02 1:58:47 3:04:27 1:00:24 4:04:51 4:05:33 9:22
4823 Christopher Osborn M1934 2189 705/1637 1662/4409 1:00:07 2:08:25 3:07:21 55:37 4:02:57 4:05:34 9:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1316 Steve Thon M5559 2190 56/264 1663/4409 53:35 1:58:57 3:04:14 1:00:37 4:04:51 4:05:35 9:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after