City of Lakes - Trail Loppet 2009

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
270
Number of females:
114
Number of males:
156
Average time:
2:19:28

Info

September 19, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Matthew Liebsch 1:27:40
    2. John Swain 1:29:13
    3. Tim Mundell 1:32:21
    4. Erik Solberg 1:32:22
    5. Craig Cardinal 1:33:04
  • Female Participants
    1. Nichole Porath 1:39:35
    2. Elaine Nelson 1:44:39
    3. Johanna Winters 1:47:27
    4. Emily Mokelke 1:50:47
    5. Kim Rudd 1:51:58

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
329 Daniel L. Leanio M2029 157 28/35 114/156 2:26:05 11:09
332 Matt Linder M2029 158 29/35 115/156 2:26:09 11:09
237 Karen Casper F4049 159 9/25 44/114 2:26:12 11:10
349 Gregg Mensing M5059 160 19/29 116/156 2:26:13 11:10
490 Jon Anderson M4049 161 37/47 117/156 2:26:26 11:11
304 Genevieve Johnson F5059 162 1/8 45/114 2:26:46 11:12
482 Burgess Eberhardt M6069 163 2/4 118/156 2:26:52 11:13
340 Lisa Martens F2029 164 17/36 46/114 2:27:22 11:15
236 Suzanne Carson F5059 165 2/8 47/114 2:27:34 11:16
377 Mark Nguyen M2029 166 30/35 119/156 2:27:53 11:17
353 Courtney Miernicki F2029 167 18/36 48/114 2:27:57 11:18
201 Catherine Abbett F2029 168 19/36 49/114 2:27:59 11:18
489 Steven Huck M3039 169 32/40 120/156 2:28:10 11:19
460 Vaughan Voller M5059 170 20/29 121/156 2:28:44 11:21
403 Mark Raderstorf M5059 171 21/29 122/156 2:29:28 11:25
378 Tom O'Neal M6069 172 3/4 123/156 2:30:09 11:28
271 Larry Foss M4049 173 38/47 124/156 2:30:09 11:28
408 Nicole Reynolds F4049 174 10/25 50/114 2:30:28 11:29
298 John Horsch M3039 175 33/40 125/156 2:30:28 11:29
249 Rebecca Dejarlais F2029 176 20/36 51/114 2:30:29 11:29
343 Molly McCarthy F2029 177 21/36 52/114 2:30:29 11:29
439 Sophie St-Jacques F3039 178 20/45 53/114 2:30:36 11:30
357 Leah Mohling F3039 179 21/45 54/114 2:30:36 11:30
441 Juli Stensland F3039 180 22/45 55/114 2:31:14 11:33
344 Rebecca McGee F3039 181 23/45 56/114 2:31:17 11:33
230 Anna Butler F3039 182 24/45 57/114 2:31:18 11:33
224 Mary Bolla F4049 183 11/25 58/114 2:31:19 11:33
488 Amy Aunan M2029 184 31/35 126/156 2:32:10 11:37
334 Todd Lockwood M4049 185 39/47 127/156 2:32:16 11:37
382 Yen Ong F2029 186 22/36 59/114 2:32:25 11:38
485 Paul Swenson M3039 187 34/40 128/156 2:32:26 11:38
245 Katie Clark F3039 188 25/45 60/114 2:32:45 11:40
323 Steve Ladas M4049 189 40/47 129/156 2:33:02 11:41
270 Michael Forrest M2029 190 32/35 130/156 2:33:04 11:41
369 Steve Nanney M4049 191 41/47 131/156 2:33:11 11:42
447 Anne Strong F2029 192 23/36 61/114 2:34:09 11:46
279 Rachel Green F2029 193 24/36 62/114 2:34:35 11:48
402 John Quinn M5059 194 22/29 132/156 2:34:35 11:48
502 Sarah Koshiol F3039 195 26/45 63/114 2:34:37 11:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
425 Libby Sharrow F2029 196 25/36 64/114 2:35:45 11:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after