Alley Loop Nordic Marathon

10K Freestyle Race

Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
78
Number of females:
43
Number of males:
35
Average time:
1:14:30

Info

February 4, 2012 in Crested Butte, CO

Results By

10K Freestyle Race - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Forrest Smith 35:25
    2. Prawit Durgan 35:25
    3. Forest Hill 40:55
    4. John MacKinnon 41:16
    5. Woody Martineau 44:14
  • Female Participants
    1. Joan Swift 41:26
    2. Jaden Carlson 42:45
    3. Eliane Wissocq 43:00
    4. Kelly Carlson 43:01
    5. Sara Sherman 43:41

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
444 Amanda Moore F 0-99 25 8 11 51:27 8:18 51:27
386 Coral France F 0-99 26 9 12 51:38 8:20 51:38
427 Jon Thomas M 0-99 27 12 15 53:15 8:35 53:15
374 Lin Denham F 0-99 28 10 13 54:29 8:47 54:29
369 Anja Coulthard F 0-99 29 11 14 55:37 8:58 55:37
376 Karen Dickey F 0-99 30 12 15 55:54 9:01 55:54
394 Leslie Lacy F 0-99 31 13 16 59:48 9:39 59:48
377 Thomas Dickey M 0-99 32 13 16 1:00:07 9:42 1:00:07
375 Jerry Deverell M 0-99 33 14 17 1:00:27 9:45 1:00:27
366 Rosemary Catmur F 0-99 34 14 17 1:00:28 9:45 1:00:28
407 Seve Petersen M 0-99 35 15 18 1:00:37 9:47 1:00:37
404 Michael Mills M 0-99 36 16 19 1:01:08 9:52 1:01:08
392 Chris Kopf M 0-99 37 17 20 1:01:14 9:53 1:01:14
443 Tim Eggert M 0-99 38 18 21 1:01:40 9:57 1:01:40
412 Rose Reyes F 0-99 39 15 18 1:02:58 10:09 1:02:58
440 Carolina Alling F 0-99 40 16 19 1:03:52 10:18 1:03:52
402 Cathy McKeen F 0-99 41 17 20 1:06:05 10:40 1:06:05
356 Jana Alperen F 0-99 42 18 21 1:06:15 10:41 1:06:15
354 Amy Roughton F 0-99 43 19 22 1:06:33 10:44 1:06:33
397 Marilynn Mancini F 0-99 44 20 23 1:07:40 10:55 1:07:40
355 Christina Allen F 0-99 45 21 24 1:09:10 11:09 1:09:10
415 Louise Shorter F 0-99 46 22 25 1:09:19 11:11 1:09:19
379 John Dow M 0-99 47 19 22 1:09:21 11:11 1:09:21
383 Joe Falace M 0-99 48 20 23 1:10:21 11:21 1:10:21
393 Francene Kopf F 0-99 49 23 26 1:10:41 11:24 1:10:41
387 Nona Gladbach F 0-99 50 24 27 1:11:02 11:27 1:11:02
413 Donna Rozman F 0-99 51 25 28 1:13:33 11:52 1:13:33
410 Emily Rayes F 0-99 52 26 29 1:13:59 11:56 1:13:59
419 Alexandra Tayrien F 0-99 53 27 30 1:14:29 12:01 1:14:29
378 Kevin Donovan M 0-99 54 21 24 1:15:40 12:12 1:15:40
421 Carolyn Westervelt F 0-99 55 28 31 1:17:08 12:26 1:17:08
358 Richard Bazzy M 0-99 56 22 25 1:18:07 12:36 1:18:07
425 Deborah Zimmerman F 0-99 57 29 32 1:23:50 13:31 1:23:50
400 Kye Matlock M 0-99 58 23 26 1:25:43 13:50 1:25:43
401 Ross Matlock M 0-99 59 24 27 1:25:46 13:50 1:25:46
417 Finn Smith M 0-99 60 25 28 1:26:46 14:00 1:26:46
360 Robert Behr F 0-99 61 30 33 1:30:08 14:32 1:30:08
409 Jennifer Ploch F 0-99 62 31 34 1:33:31 15:05 1:33:31
363 Cassidy Brush F 0-99 63 32 35 1:33:33 15:05 1:33:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
380 Tom Downing M 0-99 64 26 29 1:36:48 15:37 1:36:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after