Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4798 Kyle Copeland M3034 277 45/131 207/871 1:50:20 51:14 1:51:02 8:29
3883 John-Mark Beaver M2024 278 22/81 208/871 1:48:54 52:36 1:51:06 8:29
4556 Peter Keupen M3539 279 25/122 209/871 1:50:26 51:54 1:51:09 8:29
3165 Laura Stocker F3539 280 8/162 71/1127 1:48:06 53:34 1:51:19 8:30
4254 Sean Herbig M3539 281 26/122 210/871 1:51:01 52:19 1:51:22 8:30
4965 Amy Jo Lindsey F3034 282 13/174 72/1127 1:50:43 53:42 1:51:32 8:31
4343 HEATHER LAKINS F2024 283 15/166 73/1127 1:49:21 54:56 1:51:35 8:31
3965 Russell Mulinix M4549 284 26/108 211/871 1:51:34 52:24 1:51:37 8:31
3966 Robert Cox M5559 285 11/61 212/871 1:51:34 52:24 1:51:37 8:31
4601 Araceli Desmarais F4044 286 15/156 74/1127 1:48:35 54:06 1:51:38 8:31
3457 Robert Hicks M3539 287 27/122 213/871 1:50:58 53:51 1:51:42 8:32
4367 Chad Bayer M2024 288 23/81 214/871 1:48:57 55:29 1:51:45 8:32
3043 Mary Alice Purcell F4549 289 6/97 75/1127 1:50:54 53:49 1:51:48 8:32
3354 Todd Carrigan M2529 290 25/100 215/871 1:48:41 53:56 1:51:53 8:33
5069 Matt Davis M3034 291 46/131 216/871 1:50:43 53:04 1:51:57 8:33
3823 DawnElla Rust F4044 292 16/156 76/1127 1:51:32 51:23 1:52:01 8:33
4942 Russell Reimer M3539 293 28/122 217/871 1:51:45 50:01 1:52:04 8:33
5142 Julie Thomas F4044 294 17/156 77/1127 1:51:41 52:29 1:52:05 8:33
3364 Jamie Bean F2529 295 15/220 78/1127 1:51:41 52:30 1:52:05 8:33
4368 Sarah Quinn F2024 296 16/166 79/1127 1:49:20 55:29 1:52:08 8:34
3736 James Hannafon M2024 297 24/81 218/871 1:51:34 52:37 1:52:17 8:34
4423 Jake Shockley M2024 298 25/81 219/871 1:51:42 56:25 1:52:18 8:34
3671 Tina Baker F3539 299 9/162 80/1127 1:51:21 54:47 1:52:19 8:35
4962 James Goodman M5559 300 12/61 220/871 1:50:24 55:39 1:52:20 8:35
4908 Pete Mars M4044 301 29/104 221/871 1:52:20 51:35 1:52:27 8:35
4927 Jeff Baggett M4549 302 27/108 222/871 1:52:22 51:35 1:52:27 8:35
4132 Tammy Wilson F3034 303 14/174 81/1127 1:52:13 53:25 1:52:33 8:36
3532 Ronald Mashore M5559 304 13/61 223/871 1:51:43 51:49 1:52:35 8:36
4811 Tyler Watters M2024 305 26/81 224/871 1:52:28 50:22 1:52:37 8:36
3359 Brian Pohl M3034 306 47/131 225/871 1:52:17 52:32 1:52:46 8:37
4040 Aaron Williams M2024 307 27/81 226/871 1:51:54 55:46 1:52:47 8:37
3685 Troop Bullard M3034 308 48/131 227/871 1:51:52 54:43 1:52:47 8:37
4832 Rick McAmis M4044 309 30/104 228/871 1:49:46 54:25 1:52:52 8:37
3627 Josh Link M3539 310 29/122 229/871 1:49:36 55:02 1:52:54 8:37
4409 Shanna Kneeland F2024 311 17/166 82/1127 1:51:56 56:17 1:52:55 8:37
5098 Leonard Hart M5559 312 14/61 230/871 1:50:10 54:19 1:52:55 8:37
4269 Jenny Moody F2529 313 16/220 83/1127 1:51:57 54:47 1:52:55 8:37
4034 Tim Hendrickson M4044 314 31/104 231/871 1:52:02 54:45 1:52:59 8:38
3545 Mary Hollenback F4549 315 7/97 84/1127 1:52:27 53:21 1:53:01 8:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4147 Rachel Shreffler F3539 316 10/162 85/1127 1:52:08 54:23 1:53:02 8:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after