Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4791 Julie Evans F2024 1600 147/166 829/1127 2:39:15 - 2:39:15 12:09
4492 Julie Brungardt F4044 1601 118/156 830/1127 2:35:01 1:16:00 2:39:17 12:10
3538 Cheryl LaFortune F5054 1602 38/67 831/1127 2:34:13 1:15:16 2:39:22 12:10
3546 Cynthia Reynolds F5054 1603 39/67 832/1127 2:34:14 1:15:16 2:39:22 12:10
4836 Kristen Buttram F2529 1604 177/220 833/1127 2:37:30 1:13:31 2:39:24 12:10
3093 Lori Ellison F2529 1605 178/220 834/1127 2:35:12 1:16:30 2:39:28 12:10
5183 Jeff Dillard M5054 1606 80/94 772/871 2:36:37 1:12:45 2:39:33 12:11
4135 Shilpa Abbitt F3034 1607 126/174 835/1127 2:36:19 1:12:41 2:39:36 12:11
3217 AMBER DUNGEY F2529 1608 179/220 836/1127 2:39:28 1:12:31 2:39:45 12:12
3302 Victoria Dobbs F4044 1609 119/156 837/1127 2:38:06 1:08:50 2:39:45 12:12
4061 Paul Smith M5054 1610 81/94 773/871 2:38:35 1:12:52 2:39:46 12:12
3071 Curtis Nicholson M3539 1611 112/122 774/871 2:33:31 1:18:39 2:39:48 12:12
3173 Ann Kuhn F4044 1612 120/156 838/1127 2:37:58 1:12:51 2:39:49 12:12
3171 Judy Tuggle F5054 1613 40/67 839/1127 2:37:58 1:12:48 2:39:49 12:12
3172 David Tuggle M5054 1614 82/94 775/871 2:37:59 1:12:49 2:39:50 12:12
3568 Tina Lindenau F2529 1615 180/220 840/1127 2:36:02 1:20:46 2:39:52 12:12
4020 Traci Fisher F3034 1616 127/174 841/1127 2:36:02 1:20:46 2:39:52 12:12
4273 Misty Stevens F3034 1617 128/174 842/1127 2:37:39 1:12:40 2:39:55 12:12
3765 Mary Ramirez F6064 1618 6/15 843/1127 2:37:19 1:14:22 2:40:00 12:13
4701 David Calenzani M5054 1619 83/94 776/871 2:35:37 1:11:42 2:40:01 12:13
3972 Donovan Kosters M2024 1620 75/81 777/871 2:37:05 1:13:55 2:40:19 12:14
3243 Mark Bertison M5054 1621 84/94 778/871 2:36:55 1:19:07 2:40:52 12:17
3072 Michele Nicholson F3539 1622 119/162 844/1127 2:34:37 1:18:39 2:40:55 12:17
3448 Greg Hunt M3034 1623 121/131 779/871 2:36:50 1:15:12 2:40:57 12:17
3740 Jennifer Davis F2529 1624 181/220 845/1127 2:38:49 1:14:21 2:40:57 12:17
3741 Matthew Davis M2529 1625 95/100 780/871 2:38:49 1:14:21 2:40:57 12:17
3846 Mary Mucheru F5054 1626 41/67 846/1127 2:37:32 1:16:35 2:41:02 12:17
3352 RANDY SMITH M5054 1627 85/94 781/871 2:36:28 1:14:37 2:41:02 12:18
4809 Donna Besley F3034 1628 129/174 847/1127 2:39:12 1:11:27 2:41:24 12:19
4138 Damon Ingram M3034 1629 122/131 782/871 2:41:25 1:16:15 2:41:25 12:19
3786 Lucy Shoals F4549 1630 63/97 848/1127 2:39:09 1:18:14 2:41:31 12:20
4104 Charles Bergeman M4549 1631 98/108 783/871 2:37:53 1:12:49 2:41:39 12:20
4867 Kelly Whitworth F2529 1632 182/220 849/1127 2:35:27 1:10:09 2:41:44 12:21
4864 Susan Kane F2529 1633 183/220 850/1127 2:35:22 1:10:09 2:41:44 12:21
4152 George Hesser M5559 1634 53/61 784/871 2:41:12 1:12:08 2:42:03 12:22
3700 Thea Moore F3034 1635 130/174 851/1127 2:38:52 1:16:58 2:42:22 12:24
3890 Barbara Cox F5054 1636 42/67 852/1127 2:37:49 1:16:31 2:42:27 12:24
4818 Wayne Barlow M6064 1637 20/27 785/871 2:38:15 1:18:04 2:42:31 12:24
4337 Debbie Lewis F3539 1638 120/162 853/1127 2:38:53 1:13:48 2:42:36 12:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3429 Sarah Mehan F2024 1639 148/166 854/1127 2:41:39 1:13:37 2:42:41 12:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after