Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4678 Roderick Bennett M3034 868 88/131 513/871 2:07:09 1:02:08 2:09:18 9:52
5054 William Hale M4044 869 66/104 514/871 2:04:54 1:00:30 2:09:19 9:52
3932 Susan Elza F3034 870 61/174 356/1127 2:05:17 1:04:35 2:09:21 9:52
4162 BRIAN MAVES M4549 871 69/108 515/871 2:07:42 1:04:02 2:09:23 9:53
5208 Lacey Thomas F2024 872 80/166 357/1127 2:09:09 1:01:05 2:09:23 9:53
4849 David Casula M5559 873 30/61 516/871 2:06:09 1:02:19 2:09:25 9:53
5112 Amanda Coleman F2529 874 63/220 358/1127 2:06:46 1:03:39 2:09:25 9:53
4817 Terri Stadler F4044 875 50/156 359/1127 2:06:12 1:04:10 2:09:25 9:53
4312 Marcy Eldridge F4044 876 51/156 360/1127 2:06:11 1:04:09 2:09:26 9:53
5018 Harper London M5054 877 45/94 517/871 2:08:57 57:50 2:09:27 9:53
4450 Amber English F2529 878 64/220 361/1127 2:07:54 1:01:21 2:09:29 9:53
3787 Alana Newton F2024 879 81/166 362/1127 2:09:03 1:03:34 2:09:29 9:53
3713 Angie Reynolds F4044 880 52/156 363/1127 2:04:22 1:02:24 2:09:32 9:53
4782 Cathleen Barnes F2024 881 82/166 364/1127 2:08:34 57:47 2:09:32 9:53
4346 Barbara Howard F4549 882 23/97 365/1127 2:08:44 1:00:47 2:09:34 9:53
3996 Amy Longspaugh F3034 883 62/174 366/1127 2:08:56 1:00:41 2:09:37 9:54
4071 Leah Davidson F3539 884 55/162 367/1127 2:03:51 1:03:43 2:09:38 9:54
4491 Kaelee Johnson F2024 885 83/166 368/1127 2:08:01 1:00:25 2:09:38 9:54
4458 Sarah Sinclair F2529 886 65/220 369/1127 2:08:02 1:00:25 2:09:38 9:54
3262 Mark Hardaway M3539 887 79/122 518/871 2:05:34 1:03:31 2:09:40 9:54
4004 David Oakley M2024 888 56/81 519/871 2:05:28 59:24 2:09:42 9:54
3529 Larry Ogle M5559 889 31/61 520/871 2:08:22 1:01:57 2:09:42 9:54
3971 Mandy Sheets F2024 890 84/166 370/1127 2:08:10 1:02:37 2:09:48 9:55
4131 Kara Moore F2529 891 66/220 371/1127 2:06:57 1:01:32 2:09:50 9:55
4029 Eric Seguin M3539 892 80/122 521/871 2:06:20 1:02:17 2:09:50 9:55
4383 Natalie Sabin F2024 893 85/166 372/1127 2:08:08 59:46 2:09:51 9:55
3087 Kathleen Waite F4044 894 53/156 373/1127 2:05:33 1:04:13 2:09:52 9:55
3082 Dusti Loomis F2529 895 67/220 374/1127 2:05:33 1:04:14 2:09:52 9:55
4067 Marcum Brooks M3034 896 89/131 522/871 2:08:26 1:04:27 2:09:52 9:55
4065 Amanda Masino F2529 897 68/220 375/1127 2:08:28 1:04:27 2:09:54 9:55
4026 Steve Voss M4044 898 67/104 523/871 2:08:08 1:00:46 2:09:56 9:55
3260 Jane Cox F3539 899 56/162 376/1127 2:08:56 1:00:52 2:09:57 9:55
3463 Christa Voss F2529 900 69/220 377/1127 2:07:46 1:03:30 2:09:57 9:55
4546 Brenda Mascho F5054 901 8/67 378/1127 2:07:25 1:01:25 2:09:57 9:55
3938 Deborah Welch F2024 902 86/166 379/1127 2:07:59 1:01:09 2:09:58 9:55
3936 Dane Welch M4549 903 70/108 524/871 2:07:59 1:01:09 2:09:58 9:55
4883 Ron Moss M5559 904 32/61 525/871 2:07:46 59:56 2:10:00 9:55
4884 Matt Thomas M2529 905 60/100 526/871 2:09:00 1:07:38 2:10:01 9:56
4535 April Marcangeli F2529 906 70/220 380/1127 2:04:45 1:05:29 2:10:02 9:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4058 Tom Johnston M5559 907 33/61 527/871 2:07:04 1:02:50 2:10:02 9:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after