Point Bock Run 2012

Overall results

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,869
Number of females:
957
Number of males:
912
Average time:
49:06

Info

March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI

Results By

Overall results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Sepe 25:32
    2. Ryan Meissen 26:07
    3. George Carlson 26:45
    4. Brad Theyerl 27:04
    5. Steve Frericks 27:15
  • Female Participants
    1. Breeda Willis 28:26
    2. Katie Wondra 30:56
    3. Kara Freihoefer 32:34
    4. Margaret Ho 33:22
    5. Kimberly Kuphal 34:00

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
2044 Kayleigh Whipps F01-15 1044 4/19 385/959 23:12 48:39 9:44
1543 Jackie Rickel F45-49 1045 34/85 386/959 24:44 48:39 9:44
1693 Doug Schuette M35-39 1046 79/123 660/912 24:26 48:40 9:44
574 Jenna Fritsch F25-29 1047 83/183 387/959 24:13 48:41 9:45
641 Dixie Griesbach F40-44 1048 36/107 388/959 24:38 48:41 9:45
441 Tina Dostal F30-34 1049 74/171 389/959 25:47 48:42 9:45
1915 Shaun Thoe F50-54 1050 20/65 390/959 23:49 48:44 9:45
1839 Kathryn Steinbach F25-29 1051 84/183 391/959 24:45 48:45 9:45
502 Susan Erdmann F60-64 1052 2/9 392/959 24:23 48:45 9:45
709 Rob Harper M35-39 1053 80/123 661/912 24:42 48:46 9:46
790 Josh Holtz M35-39 1054 81/123 662/912 23:07 48:46 9:46
1525 Jeffrey Reiter M45-49 1055 70/92 663/912 24:44 48:48 9:46
1898 Bill Taugner M70-79 1056 1/2 664/912 23:30 48:49 9:46
633 Mark Gralla M50-54 1057 56/75 665/912 24:06 48:49 9:46
1008 Pauline Krommenacker F45-49 1058 35/85 393/959 24:25 48:49 9:46
1022 Jeffrey Kulick M45-49 1059 71/92 666/912 23:53 48:51 9:47
481 Jason Ellis M30-34 1060 110/148 667/912 24:31 48:53 9:47
846 Shannon Jarecki F30-34 1061 75/171 394/959 25:26 48:55 9:47
1598 Lisa Runkel F19-24 1062 48/98 395/959 24:35 48:55 9:47
887 Teresa Judd F30-34 1063 76/171 396/959 24:26 48:56 9:48
417 Christine Derezinski F50-54 1064 21/65 397/959 - 48:56 9:48
2135 Gina Zilisch F45-49 1065 36/85 398/959 24:21 48:57 9:48
578 Sue Fruendl F50-54 1066 22/65 399/959 25:46 48:57 9:48
155 Steve Bloedow M40-44 1067 85/125 668/912 24:39 48:57 9:48
19 Paul Alexander M30-34 1068 111/148 669/912 24:54 48:59 9:48
202 Cory Breunig M35-39 1069 82/123 670/912 25:28 48:59 9:48
1215 Joseph Meinholz M25-29 1070 109/140 671/912 24:28 48:59 9:48
1112 Kelsey Louison F19-24 1071 49/98 400/959 24:06 48:59 9:48
508 Dan Esker M35-39 1072 83/123 672/912 25:29 49:00 9:48
1166 Jamie Martin M35-39 1073 84/123 673/912 24:36 49:00 9:48
121 Duane Benoy M45-49 1074 72/92 674/912 25:27 49:00 9:48
1664 Daniel Schneider M50-54 1075 57/75 675/912 25:09 49:00 9:48
1093 Catherine Lindo F30-34 1076 77/171 401/959 24:39 49:01 9:49
1643 David Schiek M40-44 1077 86/125 676/912 24:59 49:01 9:49
1584 Madeline Rowe F01-15 1078 5/19 402/959 24:46 49:01 9:49
2131 Jill Ziehr F55-59 1079 9/31 403/959 24:55 49:02 9:49
1582 Bill Rowe M45-49 1080 73/92 677/912 24:46 49:02 9:49
2020 Steve Warren M50-54 1081 58/75 678/912 24:25 49:06 9:50
1323 Kurt Nelson M35-39 1082 85/123 679/912 23:58 49:06 9:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
791 Sara Holtz F35-39 1083 76/176 404/959 23:40 49:07 9:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after