Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2712 Amber Bowman F1934 1587 213/1350 338/2558 49:43 1:47:33 2:51:49 1:00:53 3:52:41 3:54:37 8:57
2508 Thomas Goettle M1934 1588 554/1637 1250/4409 53:43 1:54:01 2:57:52 54:55 3:52:46 3:54:37 8:57
766 Durk Thompson M4044 1589 175/596 1251/4409 51:58 1:52:25 2:54:43 58:41 3:53:23 3:54:40 8:57
5397 Sergio Jimenez M1934 1590 555/1637 1252/4409 48:03 1:43:28 2:50:30 1:01:44 3:52:13 3:54:41 8:58
1467 Timothy Griffis M3539 1591 223/680 1253/4409 51:03 1:49:42 2:53:55 58:22 3:52:16 3:54:44 8:58
2630 Joe Thompson M4044 1592 176/596 1254/4409 47:02 1:44:25 2:51:27 1:02:42 3:54:08 3:54:45 8:58
F2206 Sara Conrad F1934 1593 214/1350 339/2558 49:20 1:45:56 2:49:12 1:04:05 3:53:17 3:54:46 8:58
F3542 Deanna Wayne F1934 1594 215/1350 340/2558 53:29 1:54:11 2:53:12 59:43 3:52:55 3:54:47 8:58
1941 Patrick Brickson M3539 1595 224/680 1255/4409 53:16 1:54:38 2:56:25 55:56 3:52:20 3:54:47 8:58
F1818 Mellanie Pusateri F3539 1596 51/383 341/2558 51:19 1:50:23 2:51:44 1:01:40 3:53:23 3:54:50 8:58
4753 Christopher Johanneson M1934 1597 556/1637 1256/4409 49:43 1:44:58 2:50:03 1:03:40 3:53:42 3:54:50 8:58
2804 Stuart Lyle M4044 1598 177/596 1257/4409 53:46 1:54:09 2:55:34 56:39 3:52:13 3:54:52 8:58
F3061 Sara Stubbs F1934 1599 216/1350 342/2558 56:25 1:57:38 2:58:28 53:12 3:51:39 3:54:52 8:58
4161 Del Hansen M1934 1600 557/1637 1258/4409 51:16 1:48:14 2:49:34 1:03:49 3:53:22 3:54:53 8:58
F1472 Julie Ryan F4044 1601 43/327 343/2558 52:30 1:52:27 2:55:03 58:01 3:53:03 3:54:53 8:58
2238 Kevin Moran M1934 1602 558/1637 1259/4409 49:32 1:45:03 2:51:59 1:01:36 3:53:34 3:54:53 8:58
1032 Ronald Wagner M3539 1603 225/680 1260/4409 50:41 1:47:01 2:47:22 1:05:49 3:53:10 3:54:57 8:58
3392 Art Rutscher M4549 1604 155/573 1261/4409 48:49 1:42:49 2:45:17 1:07:53 3:53:10 3:54:57 8:58
6126 Alec Foss M1934 1605 559/1637 1262/4409 49:14 1:46:33 2:51:02 1:01:42 3:52:43 3:54:58 8:58
3469 Brian Donlan M1934 1606 560/1637 1263/4409 51:45 1:52:25 2:52:13 59:43 3:51:55 3:54:59 8:58
4175 Rick Wallace M4549 1607 156/573 1264/4409 49:25 1:45:14 2:50:00 1:03:50 3:53:50 3:55:01 8:58
F1594 Abbey Steffl F1934 1608 217/1350 344/2558 53:55 1:53:48 2:54:00 56:21 3:50:20 3:55:02 8:58
4877 Nicholas Dimarco M4044 1609 178/596 1265/4409 54:06 1:54:47 2:56:06 56:56 3:53:01 3:55:03 8:58
5773 David Ringwald M4044 1610 179/596 1266/4409 53:56 1:55:44 2:58:54 53:25 3:52:18 3:55:04 8:58
4325 David Campbell M3539 1611 226/680 1267/4409 50:59 1:47:53 2:47:10 1:06:25 3:53:35 3:55:04 8:58
4860 Michael Adams M3539 1612 227/680 1268/4409 50:49 1:47:16 2:49:05 1:04:01 3:53:06 3:55:06 8:58
2504 Brian Neil M5054 1613 82/426 1269/4409 51:51 1:54:46 2:56:54 57:23 3:54:17 3:55:09 8:59
997 Wesley Anderson M3539 1614 228/680 1270/4409 49:44 1:44:30 2:50:20 1:03:42 3:54:02 3:55:11 8:59
5632 Tim Malinoski M4549 1615 157/573 1271/4409 51:23 1:48:49 2:48:06 1:04:38 3:52:44 3:55:12 8:59
667 Dale Brumbaugh M4044 1616 180/596 1272/4409 51:23 1:49:35 2:51:10 1:02:43 3:53:53 3:55:12 8:59
3692 Richard Moore M4044 1617 181/596 1273/4409 50:42 1:50:08 2:50:19 1:03:14 3:53:33 3:55:13 8:59
2351 Michael Hartnett M1934 1618 561/1637 1274/4409 51:39 1:49:20 2:53:06 1:00:34 3:53:39 3:55:14 8:59
1890 Timothy Duncan M4549 1619 158/573 1275/4409 53:10 1:53:25 2:54:02 57:52 3:51:53 3:55:14 8:59
1194 Daniel Williams M5054 1620 83/426 1276/4409 54:03 1:56:12 2:57:59 55:02 3:53:01 3:55:15 8:59
1260 Steven Windus M4549 1621 159/573 1277/4409 54:03 1:56:12 - - 3:53:01 3:55:15 8:59
F1434 Gina Born F3539 1622 52/383 345/2558 55:12 1:55:54 2:55:42 55:37 3:51:18 3:55:17 8:59
F435 Barbara Giles F3539 1623 53/383 346/2558 53:21 1:51:43 2:53:22 56:22 3:49:44 3:55:19 8:59
688 Michael Schwarz M4549 1624 160/573 1278/4409 49:35 1:46:16 2:50:23 1:03:45 3:54:07 3:55:22 8:59
2380 Larry Mathias M4549 1625 161/573 1279/4409 52:28 1:51:51 2:54:49 58:33 3:53:22 3:55:23 8:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
2205 Brandon Olson M1934 1626 562/1637 1280/4409 49:51 1:44:54 2:47:47 1:06:37 3:54:24 3:55:29 8:59

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after