Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 1999
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
5022 Gilbert Tuhabonye M3034 1 1/131 1/871 1:09:45 32:25 1:09:46 5:20
4895 Nathan Chamer M2529 2 1/100 2/871 1:11:58 33:37 1:11:59 5:30
4282 Jack Tracy II M2024 3 1/81 3/871 1:12:49 33:38 1:12:49 5:34
4663 Gregory DeStefano M2529 4 2/100 4/871 1:14:47 34:45 1:14:48 5:43
4662 Paul Pugh M3539 5 1/122 5/871 1:15:42 34:41 1:15:43 5:47
4707 Stephen Murphy M2529 6 3/100 6/871 1:16:32 35:32 1:16:33 5:51
4878 Allen Thompson M2024 7 2/81 7/871 1:16:47 36:15 1:16:51 5:52
3912 Scott Hollingsworth M0119 8 1/17 8/871 1:17:30 35:30 1:17:31 5:55
4980 Martin Wagema M3034 9 2/131 9/871 1:17:48 36:15 1:17:49 5:57
5058 Christopher Lawrence M2529 10 4/100 10/871 1:21:04 38:03 1:21:21 6:13
3283 Jason Lee M3034 11 3/131 11/871 1:21:15 38:38 1:21:21 6:13
5008 Charlotte Sanderson F2529 12 1/220 1/1127 1:22:05 37:35 1:22:07 6:16
3520 Jeremy Adams M2529 13 5/100 12/871 1:23:27 38:24 1:23:55 6:25
4481 Popcorn Leonard M4044 14 1/104 13/871 1:23:56 38:59 1:23:59 6:25
3047 James Shimberg M4549 15 1/108 14/871 1:24:40 38:11 1:24:43 6:28
3933 Shanon Eichholz M3034 16 4/131 15/871 1:24:45 40:06 1:25:02 6:30
3945 Christopher Conrady M2024 17 3/81 16/871 1:25:16 39:26 1:25:22 6:31
4086 Brad Burton M4549 18 2/108 17/871 1:25:19 39:26 1:25:25 6:31
5085 Kenny Saldana M2529 19 6/100 18/871 1:25:26 39:22 1:25:28 6:32
4195 Toby Smith M3034 20 5/131 19/871 1:25:32 40:48 1:25:41 6:33
4598 SHELLY STROHMAN F3034 21 1/174 2/1127 1:27:06 40:07 1:27:07 6:39
3732 Don Greiner M4044 22 2/104 20/871 1:27:15 41:36 1:27:27 6:41
3585 Alex Romo M3034 23 6/131 21/871 1:27:59 41:11 1:28:06 6:44
3357 Michael Haeger M5054 24 1/94 22/871 1:28:10 41:13 1:28:14 6:44
5087 Raul Flores M4549 25 3/108 23/871 1:28:17 40:22 1:28:18 6:45
4957 Michael Armstrong M3034 26 7/131 24/871 1:28:03 41:54 1:28:22 6:45
4625 Jennifer Johnson F2529 27 2/220 3/1127 1:28:29 42:02 1:28:34 6:46
4420 Corey Holland M3539 28 2/122 25/871 1:28:44 42:48 1:28:48 6:47
4289 Mathew Ivory M3034 29 8/131 26/871 1:28:44 42:48 1:28:48 6:47
4082 Wes Hollander M3034 30 9/131 27/871 1:29:10 40:48 1:29:17 6:49
3391 Pam Sneed F4549 31 1/97 4/1127 1:29:01 41:15 1:29:17 6:49
3901 David Wray M4044 32 3/104 28/871 1:29:52 42:02 1:29:57 6:52
4963 Ian White M2024 33 4/81 29/871 1:30:48 40:30 1:30:49 6:56
3148 William Snodgrass M0119 34 2/17 30/871 1:30:32 41:25 1:30:49 6:56
4826 Hannah Kunkle F2024 35 1/166 5/1127 1:30:58 42:18 1:31:15 6:58
3030 Tammy West F2529 36 3/220 6/1127 1:31:27 41:38 1:31:31 6:59
4211 Tracy Simmons M3034 37 10/131 31/871 1:31:44 43:10 1:31:49 7:01
3803 Eladio Valdez III M3539 38 3/122 32/871 1:31:59 42:55 1:32:02 7:02
3042 Lance Hart M3539 39 4/122 33/871 1:31:59 42:56 1:32:02 7:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4540 Taylor Foreman M3539 40 5/122 34/871 1:32:03 44:20 1:32:08 7:02

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after