Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4841 Bill Pruitt M4044 355 35/104 253/871 1:52:54 55:23 1:53:59 8:42
4209 Daniel Scherdt M2529 356 28/100 254/871 1:53:47 54:31 1:54:00 8:42
3925 Bryan Cook M3034 357 52/131 255/871 1:51:15 56:40 1:54:11 8:43
4310 Holly Hein F0119 358 4/34 103/1127 1:52:01 54:26 1:54:11 8:43
3393 Seth Newman M3539 359 36/122 256/871 1:53:06 54:47 1:54:12 8:43
4702 Karrie Thomas F0119 360 5/34 104/1127 1:51:07 57:51 1:54:12 8:43
5175 James Morton M3539 361 37/122 257/871 1:52:19 56:18 1:54:17 8:44
4991 Kieth Paul M3539 362 38/122 258/871 1:52:16 55:48 1:54:17 8:44
4234 Jani Van Grevenhof F3034 363 19/174 105/1127 1:51:07 56:12 1:54:18 8:44
3551 Marc Lusignan M5054 364 18/94 259/871 1:53:55 52:42 1:54:21 8:44
3998 Jessie Williams F0119 365 6/34 106/1127 1:51:14 55:16 1:54:22 8:44
3361 Cynthia Chase F3539 366 15/162 107/1127 1:53:58 54:03 1:54:22 8:44
3767 Omar Rosales M2529 367 29/100 260/871 1:53:02 56:39 1:54:23 8:44
3718 William Austin M2024 368 31/81 261/871 1:53:24 55:42 1:54:27 8:44
5051 Paul Shelton M2024 369 32/81 262/871 1:53:55 56:37 1:54:28 8:44
5048 Alan Hunt M2024 370 33/81 263/871 1:53:54 57:01 1:54:28 8:44
3771 Colby Webb M2024 371 34/81 264/871 1:53:54 57:02 1:54:28 8:44
3443 Tom Nadler M4044 372 36/104 265/871 1:53:46 56:17 1:54:32 8:45
4232 Adam Monaghan M2024 373 35/81 266/871 1:53:14 55:29 1:54:32 8:45
4903 Chris Griffith M3034 374 53/131 267/871 1:51:06 53:23 1:54:33 8:45
4306 Jon Anderson M2024 375 36/81 268/871 1:52:25 53:14 1:54:33 8:45
3834 Kristine Pruitt F2529 376 18/220 108/1127 1:54:15 51:55 1:54:34 8:45
4569 Christy Pruitt F2529 377 19/220 109/1127 1:54:14 52:50 1:54:34 8:45
4898 Shane Martin M3034 378 54/131 269/871 1:50:05 57:58 1:54:37 8:45
3670 Ray Aslin M2529 379 30/100 270/871 1:53:16 52:06 1:54:41 8:45
4998 Angie Indra F3034 380 20/174 110/1127 1:51:14 59:18 1:54:42 8:45
4620 Hugh Dunagan M3539 381 39/122 271/871 1:53:00 55:01 1:54:43 8:46
4988 Dawna Newton F4044 382 20/156 111/1127 1:53:01 55:25 1:54:47 8:46
4243 Andy Luginbill M3034 383 55/131 272/871 1:53:04 54:26 1:54:48 8:46
3218 Gary Romero M4549 384 30/108 273/871 1:53:15 57:13 1:54:49 8:46
5122 Chris Baer M4044 385 37/104 274/871 1:53:03 55:27 1:54:51 8:46
4507 Kirk Purnell M4549 386 31/108 275/871 1:53:30 55:47 1:54:54 8:46
4024 JOSHUA LUNDEBY M2024 387 37/81 276/871 1:47:46 58:14 1:55:01 8:47
3421 Kristen Batchelor F3034 388 21/174 112/1127 1:53:25 56:39 1:55:02 8:47
3539 Leigh Anne Zumwalt F3034 389 22/174 113/1127 1:54:38 53:47 1:55:06 8:47
3806 Greg Roberts M3034 390 56/131 277/871 1:53:57 53:56 1:55:06 8:47
3878 Marcia Walker F4549 391 8/97 114/1127 1:53:49 56:02 1:55:08 8:47
3931 Bob Hicks M6064 392 3/27 278/871 1:54:24 53:51 1:55:08 8:47
3861 Tara Edwards F2024 393 23/166 115/1127 1:53:23 54:15 1:55:10 8:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4647 Gregory Lassere M3034 394 57/131 279/871 1:54:55 49:58 1:55:15 8:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after