Eugene Marathon 2008

Half-Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,658
Number of females:
1,840
Number of males:
817
Average time:
2:25:25

Info

May 4, 2008 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4778 Patrick Paulson M3539 1203 98/122 575/817 2:09:17 9:53
5855 Amy Woodrum F2024 1204 93/167 629/1841 2:09:18 9:53
3528 Sarah Dickey F2024 1205 94/167 630/1841 2:09:26 9:53
3321 Lara Castillo F4044 1206 78/201 631/1841 2:09:26 9:53
4984 Celeste Rossetto Dickey F5054 1207 35/184 632/1841 2:09:26 9:53
3949 Frances Hayes F3034 1208 112/255 633/1841 2:09:27 9:53
4621 Courtney Morich F2529 1209 112/268 634/1841 2:09:28 9:53
4123 Kelly Johnson F4044 1210 79/201 635/1841 2:09:30 9:54
3507 Andrea Dekoning F2024 1211 95/167 636/1841 2:09:31 9:54
4195 Julia Kern F2024 1212 96/167 637/1841 2:09:31 9:54
3828 Joseph Graham M5559 1213 29/66 576/817 2:09:31 9:54
5629 Mari Colbert F2024 1214 97/167 638/1841 2:09:32 9:54
1153 Amy Meisel F2529 1215 113/268 639/1841 2:09:36 9:54
3296 Tim Call M5054 1216 51/81 577/817 2:09:36 9:54
5986 Shane Meisel M2529 1217 88/108 578/817 2:09:36 9:54
4750 Robert Owsiak M5054 1218 52/81 579/817 2:09:37 9:54
3972 Vanessa Hennessy F3539 1219 100/265 640/1841 2:09:39 9:54
3940 Morgan Harter F3034 1220 113/255 641/1841 2:09:43 9:55
3548 Steve Donley M3539 1221 99/122 580/817 2:09:46 9:55
5623 Darci Christian F4044 1222 80/201 642/1841 2:09:47 9:55
4336 Jennifer Lewis F4549 1223 62/216 643/1841 2:09:48 9:55
4766 Kate Parrish F5559 1224 19/138 644/1841 2:09:48 9:55
5319 Yrlyn Thompson F3539 1225 101/265 645/1841 2:09:48 9:55
4219 Paul King M3539 1226 100/122 581/817 2:09:48 9:55
5023 Laura Sanderson F3539 1227 102/265 646/1841 2:09:48 9:55
5630 Lynn Collins F4044 1228 81/201 647/1841 2:09:49 9:55
3406 Dian Connett F5559 1229 20/138 648/1841 2:09:50 9:55
4027 Rachel Hornabrook F4044 1230 82/201 649/1841 2:09:57 9:56
4673 Martha Nero F5559 1231 21/138 650/1841 2:10:01 9:56
4217 Jean King F5559 1232 22/138 651/1841 2:10:03 9:56
5236 Trish Stolp F3539 1233 103/265 652/1841 2:10:04 9:56
5264 Patrycia Sullivan F4549 1234 63/216 653/1841 2:10:05 9:56
3080 Kat Baker F3539 1235 104/265 654/1841 2:10:07 9:56
3079 Aaron Baker M4044 1236 67/85 582/817 2:10:07 9:56
3719 Bea Frankland F5559 1237 23/138 655/1841 2:10:07 9:56
4671 Laurel Nelson F2529 1238 114/268 656/1841 2:10:09 9:57
5680 Susan Hecht F5054 1239 36/184 657/1841 2:10:14 9:57
5383 James Vanhorn M4549 1240 66/87 583/817 2:10:23 9:58
5961 Jose Aizcorbe M4044 1241 68/85 584/817 2:10:25 9:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5601 Bree Bodine F3034 1242 114/255 658/1841 2:10:27 9:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after