Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4008 Asheley Odom F2529 1748 200/220 932/1127 2:50:22 1:27:46 2:53:07 13:13
4019 Jennifer Steubing F2529 1749 201/220 933/1127 2:50:22 1:27:46 2:53:07 13:13
4768 Bob Peters M5559 1750 57/61 817/871 2:50:21 1:07:47 2:53:15 13:13
3769 Holly Sheueckuk F2529 1751 202/220 934/1127 2:52:08 1:17:29 2:53:35 13:15
5003 Renny Reeves M6064 1752 21/27 818/871 2:52:08 1:17:29 2:53:35 13:15
3662 Lorette Stone F3034 1753 149/174 935/1127 2:51:09 1:23:09 2:53:46 13:16
3749 Carla Rose F3034 1754 150/174 936/1127 2:51:37 1:21:00 2:54:09 13:18
3750 Dawn Scott F3539 1755 131/162 937/1127 2:51:37 1:21:00 2:54:10 13:18
3722 Anna Wynn F3539 1756 132/162 938/1127 2:53:07 1:26:08 2:54:26 13:19
4514 Lynn Ellingsworth F4044 1757 127/156 939/1127 2:49:57 1:23:47 2:54:31 13:19
4498 Tracy Landing F3539 1758 133/162 940/1127 2:49:57 1:22:46 2:54:31 13:19
3394 Mary Burrows F5559 1759 16/29 941/1127 2:51:19 1:24:14 2:54:37 13:20
3009 Ken Kocevar M6064 1760 22/27 819/871 2:50:47 1:18:51 2:54:42 13:20
4408 Julie Konrad F3539 1761 134/162 942/1127 2:51:23 1:14:28 2:55:22 13:23
3132 Elizabeth Word F2529 1762 203/220 943/1127 2:50:42 1:32:23 2:55:28 13:24
5125 Kelly Kubicek F3034 1763 151/174 944/1127 2:54:04 1:22:19 2:55:31 13:24
5124 Kimberly Morgan F3539 1764 135/162 945/1127 2:54:07 1:22:21 2:55:33 13:24
3452 Kim Wynn F3539 1765 136/162 946/1127 2:54:19 1:26:09 2:55:39 13:24
4300 Megan Roberts F2024 1766 155/166 947/1127 2:54:47 1:17:00 2:55:57 13:26
4272 Megan Kwan F2024 1767 156/166 948/1127 2:54:48 1:17:00 2:55:57 13:26
4362 Justin Shaner M2024 1768 77/81 820/871 2:55:38 1:11:46 2:56:08 13:27
3397 Erika Ennis F2024 1769 157/166 949/1127 2:55:38 1:11:46 2:56:09 13:27
3398 Rodney Nichols M2024 1770 78/81 821/871 2:55:40 1:11:46 2:56:12 13:27
4544 Leann Smith F4044 1771 128/156 950/1127 2:55:24 1:21:24 2:56:15 13:27
3078 Jake Stoetzner M2529 1772 97/100 822/871 2:51:26 1:21:59 2:56:17 13:27
4415 April Jewell F2529 1773 204/220 951/1127 2:56:14 1:16:07 2:56:34 13:29
3709 Sylvia Obrien F3539 1774 137/162 952/1127 2:51:22 1:22:16 2:56:35 13:29
4181 SANDRA BRIGGS F5559 1775 17/29 953/1127 2:51:33 1:25:41 2:56:45 13:29
3776 Maria Massey F2024 1776 158/166 954/1127 2:55:24 1:16:44 2:56:52 13:30
4497 Kurtis Massey M2529 1777 98/100 823/871 2:55:24 1:16:44 2:56:52 13:30
3927 Kathryn Reynolds F4044 1778 129/156 955/1127 2:51:29 1:30:35 2:56:56 13:30
5103 Leisa Burton F4549 1779 73/97 956/1127 2:51:27 1:30:35 2:56:56 13:30
3023 Benson Howell M3539 1780 117/122 824/871 2:54:17 1:21:44 2:57:42 13:34
4634 Norie Alvarez F4549 1781 74/97 957/1127 2:55:11 1:20:51 2:57:42 13:34
4448 Sabra Botch F2529 1782 205/220 958/1127 2:55:08 1:17:02 2:57:56 13:35
3308 Carol Hart F6064 1783 9/15 959/1127 2:55:27 1:22:24 2:58:02 13:35
3306 Sherri Rector F6064 1784 10/15 960/1127 2:53:24 1:22:22 2:58:05 13:36
3360 Kim O'Connell F3034 1785 152/174 961/1127 2:54:07 1:22:55 2:58:05 13:36
3843 Vanessa Horner F4044 1786 130/156 962/1127 2:53:54 1:26:39 2:58:06 13:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3844 Johnny Horner M5559 1787 58/61 825/871 2:53:55 1:26:39 2:58:06 13:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after