Grandma's Marathon

William A Irvin 5K

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,127
Number of females:
641
Number of males:
485
Average time:
31:51

Info

June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN

Results By

William A Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brent Kann 15:58
    2. Nathan Beerling 15:59
    3. Jason Kask 16:25
    4. Chris Pikus 16:35
    5. Dustin Franta 16:36
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:45
    2. Lindsey Weier 18:53
    3. Laura Hughes 18:58
    4. Heidi Peterson 19:38
    5. Catherine Long 19:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12 Steven Spencer M0112 165 9/58 127/488 24:06 24:06 7:37
298 Timothy Walter M1318 166 25/58 128/488 24:07 24:07 7:37
547 Eric Skudstad M1934 167 49/111 129/488 24:07 24:07 7:37
243 Dj Carlson M6064 168 3/27 130/488 24:08 24:08 7:37
372 Dillon Bienusa M1318 169 26/58 131/488 24:10 24:10 7:38
1613 Jill Janssen F4044 170 2/76 38/645 24:11 24:11 7:38
1116 Terra Christensen F1934 171 16/194 39/645 24:13 24:13 7:39
1502 Taylor Kirkham F0112 172 1/60 40/645 24:14 24:14 7:39
562 Austin Knowlton M0112 173 10/58 132/488 24:14 24:14 7:39
511 Brian Stoks M1318 174 27/58 133/488 24:14 24:14 7:39
563 Rich Knowlton M5054 175 9/49 134/488 24:14 24:14 7:39
1738 Nichole Laskowski F1934 176 17/194 41/645 24:15 24:15 7:40
310 Keenen Stangl M1318 177 28/58 135/488 24:17 24:17 7:40
1585 Hanna Iaizzo F1318 178 16/83 42/645 24:17 24:17 7:40
313 Josh Funk M1934 179 50/111 136/488 24:20 24:20 7:41
1503 Shelly Marette F4549 180 2/45 43/645 24:23 24:23 7:42
1135 Shauna Stephens F1318 181 17/83 44/645 24:25 24:25 7:43
1305 Autumn Regas F1934 182 18/194 45/645 24:27 24:27 7:43
524 Luke Maki M0112 183 11/58 137/488 24:27 24:27 7:43
1661 Katie Beutel F1934 184 19/194 46/645 24:28 24:28 7:44
440 Paul Iaizzo M4549 185 11/38 138/488 24:30 24:30 7:44
529 Nick Robillard M0112 186 12/58 139/488 24:30 24:30 7:44
159 Michael Erickson M1934 187 51/111 140/488 24:30 24:30 7:44
1321 Corinn Huttes F1934 188 20/194 47/645 24:30 24:30 7:44
561 Brandon Tuttle M1934 189 52/111 141/488 24:31 24:31 7:45
1411 Lisa Toftely F1934 190 21/194 48/645 24:32 24:32 7:45
1164 Anna Reed F1934 191 22/194 49/645 24:37 24:37 7:46
153 Andrew Faris M0112 192 13/58 142/488 24:37 24:37 7:47
381 Thomas Peterson M0112 193 14/58 143/488 24:38 24:38 7:47
1306 Maggie Kucera F1318 194 18/83 50/645 24:41 24:41 7:48
265 Andrew Warg M1318 195 29/58 144/488 24:41 24:41 7:48
187 Casey Hewes M1318 196 30/58 145/488 24:41 24:41 7:48
1587 Maria Iaizzo F1934 197 23/194 51/645 24:42 24:42 7:48
1435 Katie Bressler F1318 198 19/83 52/645 24:42 24:42 7:48
211 Brian Black M1934 199 53/111 146/488 24:44 24:44 7:49
1737 Amy Butani F1934 200 24/194 53/645 24:45 24:45 7:49
459 Larry Grell M4549 201 12/38 147/488 24:45 24:45 7:49
1487 Hannah Hoffman F1318 202 20/83 54/645 24:47 24:47 7:50
186 Ted Hewes M4044 203 10/48 148/488 24:48 24:48 7:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
436 Erik Modeen M1934 204 54/111 149/488 24:50 24:50 7:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after