Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4068 Jason White M2529 71 9/100 58/871 1:37:08 46:14 1:37:14 7:25
5120 Edwardo Martinez M4044 72 7/104 59/871 1:36:15 44:30 1:37:15 7:26
5178 Daniel Huffman M0119 73 6/17 60/871 1:35:24 48:06 1:37:42 7:28
3898 Shaun Lambert M2529 74 10/100 61/871 1:35:29 48:18 1:37:42 7:28
4879 James Koehler M3539 75 9/122 62/871 1:36:35 48:57 1:37:50 7:28
3850 Jennifer Bennett F2529 76 6/220 14/1127 1:36:55 47:01 1:38:14 7:30
4022 Kristie Robson F3034 77 4/174 15/1127 1:37:17 44:56 1:38:18 7:30
5173 Robert McFarland M3034 78 14/131 63/871 1:38:32 45:44 1:38:47 7:33
4160 Ben Thamer M0119 79 7/17 64/871 1:38:23 43:48 1:38:53 7:33
3949 Michael Affentranger M2529 80 11/100 65/871 1:36:30 49:29 1:39:06 7:34
3856 Todd Peters M4044 81 8/104 66/871 1:38:18 47:48 1:39:09 7:34
3376 Chuck Metzgar M3034 82 15/131 67/871 1:38:59 47:55 1:39:19 7:35
3618 Nick Rouse M4044 83 9/104 68/871 1:38:08 48:38 1:39:38 7:36
4653 Derek Keck M3034 84 16/131 69/871 1:39:19 47:55 1:39:38 7:37
3977 Tim Winger M4044 85 10/104 70/871 1:39:15 46:38 1:39:51 7:37
5055 John Wharton M2529 86 12/100 71/871 1:37:22 48:20 1:39:54 7:38
4819 Scott Weeks M3034 87 17/131 72/871 1:39:38 48:13 1:40:22 7:40
3515 Elliot Brubaker M2529 88 13/100 73/871 1:39:14 48:49 1:40:24 7:40
3811 Tyler Wellhausen M2024 89 8/81 74/871 1:39:44 46:54 1:40:37 7:41
4325 Earnie Montgomery M5559 90 3/61 75/871 1:40:27 46:14 1:40:39 7:41
4508 William Hazel M2024 91 9/81 76/871 1:40:31 47:54 1:40:41 7:41
4156 Dandy O'Connor M2024 92 10/81 77/871 1:37:37 49:30 1:40:43 7:41
4161 Clayton Barnes M0119 93 8/17 78/871 1:40:13 43:54 1:40:43 7:41
4844 Bill London M5559 94 4/61 79/871 1:40:19 48:18 1:40:46 7:42
3467 Joshua Roop M2529 95 14/100 80/871 1:40:20 46:11 1:40:48 7:42
4944 Martha Royal F4044 96 2/156 16/1127 1:40:45 47:00 1:40:54 7:42
4396 Steven Russell M2529 97 15/100 81/871 1:40:41 43:57 1:40:56 7:42
5130 Bill Rodgers M5559 98 5/61 82/871 1:40:56 49:23 1:40:56 7:42
4636 Brian Stuart M3034 99 18/131 83/871 1:40:40 49:35 1:40:58 7:43
3347 Cori Metzgar F2529 100 7/220 17/1127 1:40:40 47:55 1:40:59 7:43
3994 Gregory Bass M3034 101 19/131 84/871 1:40:16 49:19 1:41:00 7:43
4637 Michael Hood M2024 102 11/81 85/871 1:40:50 47:50 1:41:04 7:43
4722 Layne Hamilton M5559 103 6/61 86/871 1:36:12 50:36 1:41:04 7:43
4398 Eddie Scott M4549 104 7/108 87/871 1:40:50 47:57 1:41:06 7:43
3351 DONNA SMITH F4549 105 2/97 18/1127 1:40:28 48:25 1:41:07 7:43
4330 Robert Douglas M4044 106 11/104 88/871 1:36:53 49:58 1:41:12 7:44
4933 Chris Darden M2529 107 16/100 89/871 1:38:47 49:27 1:41:14 7:44
3798 Katie Kolb F2024 108 3/166 19/1127 1:40:09 49:29 1:41:16 7:44
4106 Henry Bickerstaff M5054 109 3/94 90/871 1:41:04 46:57 1:41:19 7:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3578 Lori Hashim F4549 110 3/97 20/1127 1:40:59 47:31 1:41:29 7:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after