Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4635 Sheryl Lacy F3034 1166 80/174 537/1127 2:16:01 1:05:52 2:18:16 10:33
3404 Valerie Gatz F4044 1167 76/156 538/1127 2:16:34 1:04:03 2:18:19 10:33
4412 Shelley Baugh F2024 1168 112/166 539/1127 2:17:44 1:00:59 2:18:22 10:34
4829 Karna Strunk F2529 1169 105/220 540/1127 2:13:12 1:11:17 2:18:23 10:34
4460 David Humphrey M4549 1170 86/108 630/871 2:12:31 1:05:25 2:18:25 10:34
3286 Thomas Fritz M5054 1171 62/94 631/871 2:17:38 1:01:36 2:18:27 10:34
3241 LONA WARE F3034 1172 81/174 541/1127 2:16:17 1:06:11 2:18:29 10:34
4828 Justin Willis M3034 1173 99/131 632/871 2:17:52 1:00:12 2:18:29 10:34
4997 Bev Hinrichs F3034 1174 82/174 542/1127 2:15:01 1:06:33 2:18:29 10:34
3239 KRISTIN MCGILL F3034 1175 83/174 543/1127 2:16:16 1:06:10 2:18:29 10:34
4973 Thomas Outlaw M3034 1176 100/131 633/871 2:13:17 1:09:03 2:18:32 10:35
4972 David Becker M3539 1177 95/122 634/871 2:13:17 1:09:04 2:18:32 10:35
3524 Kelly Tyson F2529 1178 106/220 544/1127 2:13:43 1:10:26 2:18:44 10:35
4683 Kaysha Love F2024 1179 113/166 545/1127 2:15:09 1:07:22 2:18:49 10:36
4684 Woody Burpo M2024 1180 66/81 635/871 2:15:09 1:07:21 2:18:49 10:36
4591 Elizabeth Lance F4044 1181 77/156 546/1127 2:15:49 1:04:34 2:18:53 10:36
5141 Carrie Agosto F2529 1182 107/220 547/1127 2:16:06 1:03:21 2:18:53 10:36
3664 Kelsey Corken F0119 1183 25/34 548/1127 2:18:29 57:34 2:18:57 10:36
3466 Julie Haines F2529 1184 108/220 549/1127 2:15:39 1:07:32 2:18:57 10:36
3663 Kelly Bishop M3539 1185 96/122 636/871 2:18:30 56:46 2:18:58 10:36
4751 Adam Wallace M2024 1186 67/81 637/871 2:13:11 1:05:16 2:19:00 10:37
3564 Dianne Asher F4044 1187 78/156 550/1127 2:16:35 1:11:16 2:19:04 10:37
3089 Tommy Coleman M3539 1188 97/122 638/871 2:16:47 1:07:30 2:19:05 10:37
3647 Kathryn Taylor F3034 1189 84/174 551/1127 2:15:47 1:07:32 2:19:06 10:37
3804 Susan Weed F3034 1190 85/174 552/1127 2:16:30 1:06:06 2:19:09 10:37
3205 Marjorie Dykman F5054 1191 20/67 553/1127 2:14:03 1:05:59 2:19:12 10:38
5034 Randall Wiens M5054 1192 63/94 639/871 2:15:11 1:10:03 2:19:14 10:38
3839 Courtney Hicks F2024 1193 114/166 554/1127 2:16:29 55:29 2:19:17 10:38
4370 Adam Bayer M2024 1194 68/81 640/871 2:16:28 55:29 2:19:17 10:38
4875 Lana Mc Crary F2529 1195 109/220 555/1127 2:14:17 1:04:50 2:19:18 10:38
3887 Annie Hamilton F2529 1196 110/220 556/1127 2:15:19 1:06:26 2:19:18 10:38
4796 Andrew Claxton M2529 1197 77/100 641/871 2:14:20 1:10:26 2:19:20 10:38
3378 Larry Hollingsworth M5559 1198 41/61 642/871 2:15:51 1:05:51 2:19:22 10:38
3337 Gary Jones M4044 1199 79/104 643/871 2:13:52 1:03:40 2:19:24 10:38
3587 BALA AUROBINDO M5054 1200 64/94 644/871 2:14:35 1:07:35 2:19:29 10:39
4311 Larhonda Richardson F3539 1201 81/162 557/1127 2:14:57 1:05:37 2:19:39 10:40
4928 Tom Scheaffer M4044 1202 80/104 645/871 2:18:28 1:04:24 2:19:41 10:40
4099 David Reynolds M3034 1203 101/131 646/871 2:15:39 1:07:44 2:19:47 10:40
4890 Adrianne McLasland F2529 1204 111/220 558/1127 2:17:26 1:05:33 2:19:48 10:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3867 Angela Sholar F3539 1205 82/162 559/1127 2:18:54 1:03:03 2:19:50 10:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after