Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4066 Amy Perrin F2024 576 42/166 202/1127 1:59:38 1:00:45 2:00:27 9:12
4360 Mark Bird M2529 577 46/100 375/871 1:59:55 54:54 2:00:28 9:12
4286 Matthew Bird M2529 578 47/100 376/871 1:59:55 54:54 2:00:28 9:12
4093 Thomas White M5559 579 20/61 377/871 2:00:26 51:31 2:00:32 9:12
3530 Todd Cavin M3034 580 70/131 378/871 2:00:10 55:33 2:00:32 9:12
3215 Greg Barrett M3539 581 52/122 379/871 1:58:07 1:00:34 2:00:35 9:12
3928 Richard Reynolds M4549 582 46/108 380/871 1:59:39 57:48 2:00:37 9:12
3661 Emily Smith F2024 583 43/166 203/1127 2:00:04 55:42 2:00:38 9:13
3507 Kelsey Newberry F0119 584 10/34 204/1127 2:00:05 55:43 2:00:38 9:13
3328 John Tunnell M5054 585 33/94 381/871 1:59:32 58:39 2:00:40 9:13
3772 Lisa Johnson F4044 586 29/156 205/1127 1:59:23 57:10 2:00:40 9:13
3310 Karri Geisinger F2529 587 35/220 206/1127 2:00:22 55:56 2:00:42 9:13
4936 Justin Farrell M2024 588 45/81 382/871 1:59:36 1:00:59 2:00:43 9:13
4171 Lorna Bryant F3034 589 38/174 207/1127 1:58:45 1:00:05 2:00:43 9:13
4158 James Honn M3539 590 53/122 383/871 1:59:19 55:41 2:00:44 9:13
5188 Jinnifer Rowe F3034 591 39/174 208/1127 1:56:20 59:20 2:00:44 9:13
4205 Kevin O'Neal M2529 592 48/100 384/871 1:59:00 56:38 2:00:44 9:13
5187 Dustin Rowe M2529 593 49/100 385/871 1:56:19 59:20 2:00:44 9:13
4490 Jessica Henry F2024 594 44/166 209/1127 1:54:57 1:01:25 2:00:45 9:13
4326 Laurie Goodner F4549 595 15/97 210/1127 1:57:57 59:02 2:00:54 9:14
4915 Pham Do M3034 596 71/131 386/871 1:57:46 59:23 2:00:54 9:14
4749 Guy Nance M3539 597 54/122 387/871 1:58:54 1:02:25 2:00:55 9:14
4869 Kristin Harris F4044 598 30/156 211/1127 1:57:05 58:24 2:00:55 9:14
4606 Molly Staires F2024 599 45/166 212/1127 1:59:57 57:47 2:00:55 9:14
4921 Cindy Bolf F3539 600 34/162 213/1127 1:59:36 57:02 2:00:56 9:14
4168 Vivien Copelin F3539 601 35/162 214/1127 1:58:03 58:51 2:01:01 9:14
4333 Joseph Azzarello M2024 602 46/81 388/871 1:59:46 59:01 2:01:02 9:14
4260 Nicole Tintera F2024 603 46/166 215/1127 1:59:46 57:51 2:01:03 9:14
4797 Eric Gates M4549 604 47/108 389/871 1:57:47 58:28 2:01:06 9:15
3911 Marilyn Abdoo F3034 605 40/174 216/1127 1:55:23 59:26 2:01:10 9:15
4348 Aaron Swensen M2024 606 47/81 390/871 1:58:53 1:02:39 2:01:13 9:15
3193 Jana Headrick F2529 607 36/220 217/1127 1:57:35 1:00:00 2:01:14 9:15
3050 Leslie Fleck F4549 608 16/97 218/1127 1:59:40 57:53 2:01:16 9:15
4559 George Waters M4044 609 53/104 391/871 1:56:36 1:00:52 2:01:17 9:16
4853 Buddy Walton NOAGE 610 2/8 392/871 2:00:05 56:39 2:01:19 9:16
4854 Thad Roulston M3539 611 55/122 393/871 2:00:05 56:39 2:01:19 9:16
3417 Carrie Thomas F2529 612 37/220 219/1127 2:01:14 56:25 2:01:22 9:16
3491 Larry Windsor M4549 613 48/108 394/871 2:01:11 55:17 2:01:23 9:16
3005 Jon Burns M3539 614 56/122 395/871 1:59:48 57:28 2:01:24 9:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
5145 Spence Carsosn M5054 615 34/94 396/871 1:59:32 1:01:49 2:01:32 9:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after