Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3094 Roman Broyles M3034 1223 103/131 651/871 2:16:03 1:06:13 2:20:15 10:42
3558 Sloan Martin F3539 1224 85/162 573/1127 2:16:03 1:06:13 2:20:15 10:42
4136 Jessica Knobbe F2529 1225 113/220 574/1127 2:16:03 1:06:13 2:20:15 10:42
3566 Stacey Dean F2529 1226 114/220 575/1127 2:15:30 1:08:35 2:20:18 10:43
4471 Stephen Georgewill M2529 1227 78/100 652/871 2:20:29 57:38 2:20:31 10:44
3963 Diana Blackmon F5054 1228 22/67 576/1127 2:16:53 1:08:44 2:20:31 10:44
3281 Wilton Johnson M3539 1229 98/122 653/871 2:17:34 1:01:09 2:20:32 10:44
3277 Marie Kelley F2529 1230 115/220 577/1127 2:17:10 1:06:51 2:20:34 10:44
3764 Shay Payne F2529 1231 116/220 578/1127 2:16:48 1:09:25 2:20:35 10:44
4375 Julie Calma F2024 1232 117/166 579/1127 2:17:11 1:06:51 2:20:35 10:44
5182 Lynsey Vonfeldt F2024 1233 118/166 580/1127 2:19:32 1:00:42 2:20:42 10:44
4659 Ralph Craig M5559 1234 42/61 654/871 2:17:24 1:05:40 2:20:47 10:45
4338 Nikki Plunkett F2529 1235 117/220 581/1127 2:18:44 1:06:24 2:20:52 10:45
4790 Tish Perkins F2024 1236 119/166 582/1127 2:19:00 1:08:48 2:20:54 10:45
4174 Tiffany Willis F2024 1237 120/166 583/1127 2:15:55 1:09:35 2:21:00 10:46
4873 Tina Miller F3034 1238 89/174 584/1127 2:15:55 1:09:35 2:21:00 10:46
4279 Stephanie Tyler F2024 1239 121/166 585/1127 2:15:54 1:09:35 2:21:00 10:46
3251 BECKY ZIEGLER F4549 1240 38/97 586/1127 2:17:14 1:09:21 2:21:06 10:46
4774 Kayle Peters F0119 1241 27/34 587/1127 2:18:17 1:04:42 2:21:10 10:47
4303 Kimberly Cheatham F3034 1242 90/174 588/1127 2:18:50 1:01:59 2:21:12 10:47
4939 Scott West M3034 1243 104/131 655/871 2:18:00 1:07:06 2:21:13 10:47
5026 Donna Stephens F2529 1244 118/220 589/1127 2:19:08 1:07:09 2:21:16 10:47
4932 William Hickman M5559 1245 43/61 656/871 2:16:34 1:06:29 2:21:17 10:47
3144 Sherri Pickering F4044 1246 82/156 590/1127 2:20:55 1:04:24 2:21:25 10:48
3016 Jason Yang M4549 1247 87/108 657/871 2:20:52 57:49 2:21:27 10:48
5144 Jay Thomas M4044 1248 81/104 658/871 2:21:08 1:05:53 2:21:28 10:48
3033 Casey Schmitz F2529 1249 119/220 591/1127 2:19:25 1:07:54 2:21:32 10:48
3034 Kyle Schmitz M2529 1250 79/100 659/871 2:19:25 1:07:54 2:21:32 10:48
4573 Susan Howe F3539 1251 86/162 592/1127 2:19:54 1:03:50 2:21:37 10:49
4113 Brendan Chellis M3539 1252 99/122 660/871 2:17:52 1:09:10 2:21:40 10:49
4275 Anthony Robinson M4044 1253 82/104 661/871 2:18:35 1:07:00 2:21:41 10:49
3560 Michelle Hannah F2529 1254 120/220 593/1127 2:18:04 1:12:44 2:21:44 10:49
4192 Janie Garza F3034 1255 91/174 594/1127 2:18:04 1:12:43 2:21:44 10:49
4738 Tess Hague F4044 1256 83/156 595/1127 2:15:47 1:11:57 2:21:47 10:49
4685 Rebecca Cook F2024 1257 122/166 596/1127 2:20:51 1:03:42 2:21:47 10:49
4929 Camden Buell M2529 1258 80/100 662/871 2:20:50 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
3369 Janice Kidd F3034 1259 92/174 597/1127 2:17:48 1:07:21 2:21:47 10:49
5013 Daniel O'Donnell M2529 1260 81/100 663/871 2:21:05 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
4689 Bill Cook M3034 1261 105/131 664/871 2:21:05 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3052 Julia Buell F2529 1262 121/220 598/1127 2:20:51 1:03:42 2:21:48 10:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after