Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
5106 Jara Jurek F2529 139 9/220 29/1127 1:43:12 50:43 1:43:43 7:55
4322 Mark Green M3539 140 12/122 111/871 1:43:42 45:34 1:43:53 7:56
5090 Keith Grant M3034 141 22/131 112/871 1:43:03 51:09 1:43:55 7:56
4510 Sheryl Weatherford F4044 142 3/156 30/1127 1:43:52 48:17 1:44:00 7:56
3446 Shon Moynihan M3539 143 13/122 113/871 1:43:47 47:12 1:44:05 7:57
3968 Bill Archibald M5054 144 7/94 114/871 1:44:04 47:47 1:44:06 7:57
4499 Carl Dye M0119 145 9/17 115/871 1:44:02 46:58 1:44:09 7:57
4407 Laura Clay F4044 146 4/156 31/1127 1:43:55 48:20 1:44:20 7:58
3758 Steven Tarchala M0119 147 10/17 116/871 1:42:12 53:10 1:44:20 7:58
4267 Bradley Scheer M3034 148 23/131 117/871 1:41:29 52:36 1:44:27 7:59
4999 Dewayne Hall M4549 149 14/108 118/871 1:44:30 46:53 1:44:42 8:00
3969 Charles Geister III M4549 150 15/108 119/871 1:44:54 48:43 1:44:56 8:01
4250 Jorge Charneco M3034 151 24/131 120/871 1:44:26 49:25 1:44:57 8:01
4144 Joedon Hughes M2024 152 16/81 121/871 1:43:50 48:00 1:44:58 8:01
3630 Denise Smart F4044 153 5/156 32/1127 1:44:47 48:06 1:45:04 8:01
3992 Jodi Bass F2529 154 10/220 33/1127 1:44:25 49:24 1:45:09 8:02
4389 Kim Erdoes F4044 155 6/156 34/1127 1:44:27 49:24 1:45:09 8:02
4926 Becky Baggett F4044 156 7/156 35/1127 1:45:04 48:46 1:45:10 8:02
5042 Roger Easter M4044 157 12/104 122/871 1:43:51 52:27 1:45:11 8:02
4163 Jim Smith M5054 158 8/94 123/871 1:45:09 49:57 1:45:19 8:02
4990 Scott Stayton M3034 159 25/131 124/871 1:44:04 50:06 1:45:21 8:03
4094 Robert Fernandez M5559 160 7/61 125/871 1:44:29 49:35 1:45:34 8:04
4966 Bruce Brown M4549 161 16/108 126/871 1:44:33 50:46 1:45:38 8:04
3423 Rick Hansing M4044 162 13/104 127/871 1:44:52 52:35 1:45:39 8:04
4033 Butch Eichholz M5559 163 8/61 128/871 1:45:21 48:57 1:45:40 8:04
3095 Robert Papreck M5054 164 9/94 129/871 1:45:30 49:48 1:45:41 8:04
3788 Carole Call F5559 165 1/29 36/1127 1:45:24 48:38 1:45:42 8:04
4555 SCHAD MELDRUM M3539 166 14/122 130/871 1:45:21 46:15 1:45:43 8:04
3499 Brandon Shafer M2024 167 17/81 131/871 1:44:55 52:44 1:45:53 8:05
3603 Rob Jones M3034 168 26/131 132/871 1:45:09 48:23 1:45:55 8:05
3511 Bruce Baugher M4044 169 14/104 133/871 1:45:34 48:05 1:46:02 8:06
4419 Tim Sumner M3034 170 27/131 134/871 1:45:18 48:35 1:46:04 8:06
3027 Edward Crabtree M4044 171 15/104 135/871 1:45:59 50:44 1:46:04 8:06
3432 Debra Maurer F3539 172 2/162 37/1127 1:43:34 51:29 1:46:13 8:07
3922 Lynn Smith F3034 173 8/174 38/1127 1:45:31 49:50 1:46:14 8:07
5113 Price Johnson M3539 174 15/122 136/871 1:45:31 49:49 1:46:14 8:07
4467 Don Frissell M5559 175 9/61 137/871 1:45:25 50:24 1:46:14 8:07
4833 David Mauldin M4549 176 17/108 138/871 1:45:25 50:24 1:46:14 8:07
4001 Chase Willsey M2024 177 18/81 139/871 1:45:43 52:28 1:46:17 8:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4247 John Polinko M4549 178 18/108 140/871 1:45:01 50:16 1:46:18 8:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after