City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
6031 Matthew Frantzen M3034 760 50/58 623/685 2:49:48 1:17:32 2:49:48 5:15
5541 Jennifer Jorgenson F3539 761 14/16 137/167 2:49:52 1:17:39 2:49:51.04 5:15
6131 Jesse Martus M3539 762 73/83 624/685 2:50:08 1:18:05 2:50:07.06 5:16
6003 Paul Arbisi M5054 763 81/90 625/685 2:50:37 1:15:32 2:50:36.03 5:16
6050 Dallas J Johnson M4044 764 88/99 626/685 2:50:42 1:15:55 2:50:41.09 5:17
5537 Katie Thorp F2529 765 25/33 138/167 2:51:00 1:18:37 2:50:59.06 5:17
6127 Kent Smith M3539 766 74/83 627/685 2:51:01 1:17:36 2:51:00.04 5:17
6070 Tom McEnery M4549 767 107/110 628/685 2:51:04 1:16:15 2:51:03.04 5:17
4528 Kira Stolen F3539 768 15/16 139/167 2:51:22 1:16:02 2:51:21.04 5:18
5542 Greta Jorgensen F2529 769 26/33 140/167 2:51:26 1:15:43 2:51:25.08 5:18
6018 John Davis M3539 770 75/83 629/685 2:52:16 1:16:09 2:52:16 5:20
6125 Tim Walker M4044 771 89/99 630/685 2:52:21 1:19:43 2:52:20.05 5:20
5030 Scott Greymont M3539 772 76/83 631/685 2:52:29 1:14:43 2:52:28.05 5:20
5534 Helen Taylor F4044 773 23/26 141/167 2:52:31 1:16:21 2:52:30.04 5:20
5078 Jon Severson M3539 774 77/83 632/685 2:52:43 1:17:46 2:52:42.04 5:20
6012 Deane Bruner M4044 775 90/99 633/685 2:53:10 1:16:53 2:53:09.08 5:21
5091 Jeff Pearson M5559 776 61/64 634/685 2:53:19 1:18:50 2:53:18.09 5:21
5062 Doug Anderson M3539 777 78/83 635/685 2:53:28 1:17:45 2:53:27.06 5:22
4514 Megan Snyder F0119 778 9/9 142/167 2:53:54 1:22:46 2:53:53.01 5:23
6521 Michele Leclaire F3539 779 16/16 143/167 2:53:55 1:20:11 2:53:54.05 5:23
5045 David Mills-Rittmann M4549 780 108/110 636/685 2:54:19 1:20:23 2:54:18.06 5:23
5075 Will Nicholson M3034 781 51/58 637/685 2:54:35 1:16:58 2:54:34.01 5:24
5074 R.T. Rybak M5054 782 82/90 638/685 2:54:41 1:16:59 2:54:40.07 5:24
5529 Nicole Moen F3034 783 21/24 144/167 2:54:51 1:18:49 2:54:50.06 5:24
5029 Will Holway M4044 784 91/99 639/685 2:54:54 1:18:38 2:54:53.09 5:24
5071 Joel Woodward M4044 785 92/99 640/685 2:55:10 1:17:09 2:55:09.02 5:25
6501 Molly Hillstrom F3034 786 22/24 145/167 2:55:28 1:16:58 2:55:27.02 5:25
5052 Jon Dicus M4044 787 93/99 641/685 2:55:49 1:13:03 2:55:48.02 5:26
5079 Sean Fitzgerald M5054 788 83/90 642/685 2:56:22 1:20:19 2:56:21.01 5:27
6545 Heidi Tungseth F2529 789 27/33 146/167 2:57:38 1:23:09 2:57:37.06 5:29
3001 Danny Clausen M6064 790 22/27 643/685 2:57:48 1:22:43 2:57:47.01 5:30
5069 David Hong M3539 791 79/83 644/685 2:58:16 1:17:54 2:58:15.05 5:31
5539 Amanda K. Hund F2024 792 15/15 147/167 2:58:29 1:22:20 2:58:28.09 5:31
4115 Scott Gislason M5054 793 84/90 645/685 2:58:36 1:26:55 2:58:36 5:31
6126 Mike Berns M5559 794 62/64 646/685 2:58:47 1:19:11 2:58:46.05 5:32
6066 Brian Martinson M4044 795 94/99 647/685 2:58:53 1:20:02 2:58:52.06 5:32
5070 Tom Amundson M5559 796 63/64 648/685 2:59:14 1:23:41 2:59:13.04 5:32
6034 Patrick Gallagher M5054 797 85/90 649/685 2:59:16 1:19:23 2:59:15.02 5:32
6537 Maureen Utz F4549 798 19/22 148/167 2:59:24 1:19:22 2:59:23.05 5:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
6116 Jeffrey Webber M4044 799 95/99 650/685 2:59:33 1:24:07 2:59:32.03 5:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after