Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3318 Gabrielle Bjornson F4044 542 28/156 187/1127 1:55:29 58:16 1:59:37 9:08
3572 Victoria Householder F4549 543 13/97 188/1127 1:58:15 57:15 1:59:38 9:08
3813 MARTIN GUILLORY M3034 544 67/131 356/871 1:59:18 52:08 1:59:43 9:08
3557 Gregory Gammon M5054 545 31/94 357/871 1:59:14 57:02 1:59:44 9:08
3325 Kenneth Podrazik M2529 546 43/100 358/871 1:59:15 1:00:41 1:59:44 9:08
4804 Stacey Matthews F3034 547 35/174 189/1127 1:59:01 55:23 1:59:45 9:09
4805 Martin Matthews M4044 548 48/104 359/871 1:59:01 55:23 1:59:45 9:09
4002 Christy Buzzard F2024 549 38/166 190/1127 1:57:39 58:13 1:59:49 9:09
3954 TERESA SARRAULT F3539 550 33/162 191/1127 1:57:10 58:05 1:59:49 9:09
4547 Ronda Andrews F4549 551 14/97 192/1127 1:58:43 57:20 1:59:51 9:09
3757 Paul Doig M3034 552 68/131 360/871 1:57:44 59:37 1:59:54 9:09
5020 Michael Mercer M3539 553 49/122 361/871 1:56:08 57:09 1:59:54 9:09
3569 Fiorella Avant F2529 554 31/220 193/1127 1:59:27 55:27 1:59:56 9:09
3315 Jeff Sharp M4044 555 49/104 362/871 1:56:42 58:21 1:59:58 9:10
3606 Kendra Davison F2529 556 32/220 194/1127 1:58:20 54:03 2:00:00 9:10
3695 Tammi Maib F3034 557 36/174 195/1127 2:00:01 - 2:00:03 9:10
3899 Clint Lord M2529 558 44/100 363/871 1:59:06 58:54 2:00:05 9:10
5028 Eric Olson M4549 559 44/108 364/871 1:56:40 59:52 2:00:06 9:10
3691 Jaime Green F2024 560 39/166 196/1127 1:59:27 53:36 2:00:07 9:10
3493 James Eby M4549 561 45/108 365/871 1:58:44 54:39 2:00:09 9:10
5115 Kevin Nickel M2024 562 44/81 366/871 1:58:50 58:46 2:00:10 9:10
5114 Yvette Nickel F2024 563 40/166 197/1127 1:58:51 58:46 2:00:10 9:10
4451 Steve Dudley M4044 564 50/104 367/871 1:58:28 1:00:50 2:00:11 9:11
4528 Bryan Wong M2529 565 45/100 368/871 1:59:51 58:08 2:00:12 9:11
4530 Laressa Wong F2529 566 33/220 198/1127 1:59:54 58:08 2:00:13 9:11
5110 Buz Graves M5054 567 32/94 369/871 1:59:12 59:16 2:00:14 9:11
4342 James Lewis M3034 568 69/131 370/871 1:58:54 57:16 2:00:19 9:11
4863 Katie McGuire F2024 569 41/166 199/1127 2:00:03 54:43 2:00:19 9:11
4762 David Taylor M3539 570 50/122 371/871 1:58:24 56:51 2:00:21 9:11
4469 Daniel Olson M4044 571 51/104 372/871 1:57:59 57:29 2:00:23 9:11
4305 Carrie Thompson F2529 572 34/220 200/1127 1:58:58 59:18 2:00:24 9:12
3445 Darin Powers M4044 573 52/104 373/871 1:59:40 56:47 2:00:25 9:12
4792 Sandra Costello F3034 574 37/174 201/1127 1:59:42 56:12 2:00:25 9:12
3656 Barry Randle M3539 575 51/122 374/871 1:58:47 1:00:52 2:00:26 9:12
4066 Amy Perrin F2024 576 42/166 202/1127 1:59:38 1:00:45 2:00:27 9:12
4360 Mark Bird M2529 577 46/100 375/871 1:59:55 54:54 2:00:28 9:12
4286 Matthew Bird M2529 578 47/100 376/871 1:59:55 54:54 2:00:28 9:12
4093 Thomas White M5559 579 20/61 377/871 2:00:26 51:31 2:00:32 9:12
3530 Todd Cavin M3034 580 70/131 378/871 2:00:10 55:33 2:00:32 9:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3215 Greg Barrett M3539 581 52/122 379/871 1:58:07 1:00:34 2:00:35 9:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after