Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3804 Susan Weed F3034 1190 85/174 552/1127 2:16:30 1:06:06 2:19:09 10:37
3205 Marjorie Dykman F5054 1191 20/67 553/1127 2:14:03 1:05:59 2:19:12 10:38
5034 Randall Wiens M5054 1192 63/94 639/871 2:15:11 1:10:03 2:19:14 10:38
3839 Courtney Hicks F2024 1193 114/166 554/1127 2:16:29 55:29 2:19:17 10:38
4370 Adam Bayer M2024 1194 68/81 640/871 2:16:28 55:29 2:19:17 10:38
4875 Lana Mc Crary F2529 1195 109/220 555/1127 2:14:17 1:04:50 2:19:18 10:38
3887 Annie Hamilton F2529 1196 110/220 556/1127 2:15:19 1:06:26 2:19:18 10:38
4796 Andrew Claxton M2529 1197 77/100 641/871 2:14:20 1:10:26 2:19:20 10:38
3378 Larry Hollingsworth M5559 1198 41/61 642/871 2:15:51 1:05:51 2:19:22 10:38
3337 Gary Jones M4044 1199 79/104 643/871 2:13:52 1:03:40 2:19:24 10:38
3587 BALA AUROBINDO M5054 1200 64/94 644/871 2:14:35 1:07:35 2:19:29 10:39
4311 Larhonda Richardson F3539 1201 81/162 557/1127 2:14:57 1:05:37 2:19:39 10:40
4928 Tom Scheaffer M4044 1202 80/104 645/871 2:18:28 1:04:24 2:19:41 10:40
4099 David Reynolds M3034 1203 101/131 646/871 2:15:39 1:07:44 2:19:47 10:40
4890 Adrianne McLasland F2529 1204 111/220 558/1127 2:17:26 1:05:33 2:19:48 10:40
3867 Angela Sholar F3539 1205 82/162 559/1127 2:18:54 1:03:03 2:19:50 10:40
3981 Mischa Gorrell F2529 1206 112/220 560/1127 2:16:44 1:08:25 2:19:51 10:41
3980 Abbie Peraza F3034 1207 86/174 561/1127 2:16:44 1:08:25 2:19:51 10:41
3866 Crystal Denker F2024 1208 115/166 562/1127 2:19:13 1:07:10 2:19:52 10:41
3865 Geoff Parker M3034 1209 102/131 647/871 2:19:13 1:07:10 2:19:52 10:41
5143 Paul Thomas M2024 1210 69/81 648/871 2:19:33 1:05:53 2:19:53 10:41
5060 Brad Berrong M5054 1211 65/94 649/871 2:18:43 1:03:52 2:19:55 10:41
4960 Jordan Grant F0119 1212 26/34 563/1127 2:17:45 1:04:33 2:20:00 10:41
4380 Laura Payne F2024 1213 116/166 564/1127 2:19:42 1:05:21 2:20:01 10:41
3180 Candace Melton F3034 1214 87/174 565/1127 2:14:53 1:08:59 2:20:01 10:41
4789 Sue Bokemper F4044 1215 79/156 566/1127 2:18:56 1:04:51 2:20:01 10:41
3090 Maxine Garrison F5054 1216 21/67 567/1127 2:18:33 1:04:51 2:20:01 10:41
4608 Benga Ho F3034 1217 88/174 568/1127 2:14:58 1:06:37 2:20:03 10:41
5137 Tyler Beatty M0119 1218 15/17 650/871 2:14:43 1:09:40 2:20:03 10:41
3704 Deidra Damron F4044 1219 80/156 569/1127 2:18:24 1:03:12 2:20:04 10:42
4888 Lisa Phillips F3539 1220 83/162 570/1127 2:16:08 1:06:26 2:20:06 10:42
4388 Sharon Robinson F3539 1221 84/162 571/1127 2:16:07 1:06:26 2:20:06 10:42
4051 Sandi Pellow F4044 1222 81/156 572/1127 2:18:08 1:06:46 2:20:11 10:42
3094 Roman Broyles M3034 1223 103/131 651/871 2:16:03 1:06:13 2:20:15 10:42
3558 Sloan Martin F3539 1224 85/162 573/1127 2:16:03 1:06:13 2:20:15 10:42
4136 Jessica Knobbe F2529 1225 113/220 574/1127 2:16:03 1:06:13 2:20:15 10:42
3566 Stacey Dean F2529 1226 114/220 575/1127 2:15:30 1:08:35 2:20:18 10:43
4471 Stephen Georgewill M2529 1227 78/100 652/871 2:20:29 57:38 2:20:31 10:44
3963 Diana Blackmon F5054 1228 22/67 576/1127 2:16:53 1:08:44 2:20:31 10:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3281 Wilton Johnson M3539 1229 98/122 653/871 2:17:34 1:01:09 2:20:32 10:44

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after