Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
5161 Gregory Pittman M4549 777 64/108 470/871 2:01:43 1:01:48 2:06:40 9:40
5160 Gary Decker M5559 778 25/61 471/871 2:01:43 1:01:47 2:06:41 9:40
3168 Dawn Eubanks F3034 779 56/174 308/1127 2:05:11 58:11 2:06:42 9:40
4534 Mary Szucs F2529 780 53/220 309/1127 2:03:47 1:01:38 2:06:43 9:40
3100 Kevin Nix M3539 781 69/122 472/871 2:05:51 58:23 2:06:44 9:40
4564 Michael Scaperlanda M4044 782 61/104 473/871 2:06:03 59:13 2:06:46 9:41
3343 Brittany Nilges F2024 783 70/166 310/1127 2:05:20 57:12 2:06:47 9:41
3344 Sheridy Snyder F2529 784 54/220 311/1127 2:05:21 57:12 2:06:48 9:41
3070 KAYLA DAVIS F4044 785 45/156 312/1127 2:06:08 58:39 2:06:49 9:41
4747 Cathy Robinson F3539 786 44/162 313/1127 2:04:20 1:04:15 2:06:52 9:41
3830 Kelley Gappa F3034 787 57/174 314/1127 2:05:10 1:01:08 2:06:53 9:41
3059 Dirk Schroeder M3539 788 70/122 474/871 2:06:17 1:01:01 2:06:56 9:41
3440 Cheryl Patton F2529 789 55/220 315/1127 2:03:21 59:47 2:06:59 9:42
4221 David Hilger M2529 790 55/100 475/871 2:06:00 57:59 2:07:00 9:42
3462 Kimberly Marsh F3539 791 45/162 316/1127 2:05:54 57:36 2:07:03 9:42
5205 Brian Johnson M3539 792 71/122 476/871 2:05:13 1:01:09 2:07:10 9:42
4576 Kelly Misuraca F3539 793 46/162 317/1127 2:06:17 59:00 2:07:11 9:43
3778 William Jordan M4549 794 65/108 477/871 2:05:01 1:00:55 2:07:11 9:43
3809 Amy Stremming F3539 795 47/162 318/1127 2:07:05 58:13 2:07:12 9:43
4329 Dona Montgomery F5559 796 3/29 319/1127 2:05:09 57:23 2:07:14 9:43
5185 Greg Hillman M3034 797 83/131 478/871 2:05:38 57:38 2:07:14 9:43
4037 Cody Hawkins M2529 798 56/100 479/871 2:06:15 58:57 2:07:15 9:43
4257 GARY DARCEY M3539 799 72/122 480/871 1:59:23 1:03:32 2:07:17 9:43
5067 Brittany Reyes F2024 800 71/166 320/1127 2:04:58 58:46 2:07:17 9:43
3716 Jessica Lopez F2024 801 72/166 321/1127 2:05:41 56:10 2:07:18 9:43
3008 Texye Fernandes F4549 802 21/97 322/1127 2:05:21 59:39 2:07:21 9:43
4914 David Kirby M4044 803 62/104 481/871 2:03:13 1:00:52 2:07:21 9:43
3534 Matt Winquist M2529 804 57/100 482/871 2:06:01 1:00:27 2:07:24 9:44
3807 Cathy Unerfusser F3539 805 48/162 323/1127 2:07:16 58:13 2:07:24 9:44
3726 Emily Cummins F0119 806 15/34 324/1127 2:05:31 1:00:47 2:07:27 9:44
4274 Tiffany Overton F3034 807 58/174 325/1127 2:05:52 1:01:21 2:07:27 9:44
4577 John Gooch M6064 808 8/27 483/871 2:03:19 1:03:52 2:07:39 9:45
4681 Catherine Kelly F4044 809 46/156 326/1127 2:05:48 1:02:27 2:07:47 9:45
4862 Michael Shriver M5559 810 26/61 484/871 2:04:05 1:01:55 2:07:48 9:45
4264 Valencia Rhodes F5054 811 7/67 327/1127 2:06:16 1:00:06 2:07:54 9:46
4374 Christina Folluo F2024 812 73/166 328/1127 2:05:39 1:02:46 2:07:56 9:46
4726 Jessica Case F2529 813 56/220 329/1127 2:05:39 1:02:46 2:07:56 9:46
3902 Brittney OKelley F2529 814 57/220 330/1127 2:05:38 1:01:19 2:07:57 9:46
3706 Terra Jones F2024 815 74/166 331/1127 2:03:56 1:04:56 2:07:59 9:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3707 Stephanie Williams F2529 816 58/220 332/1127 2:03:56 1:04:56 2:08:00 9:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after