Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2011

Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
412
Number of females:
144
Number of males:
268
Average time:
1:47:21

Info

September 18, 2011 in Baraboo, WI

Results By

Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Scott Bowe 1:09:38
    2. Paul Barford 1:10:28
    3. Jeffrey Fleig 1:11:56
    4. Jeff Anders 1:14:18
    5. Jeremy Jensen 1:14:37
  • Female Participants
    1. Cindi Bannink 1:15:58
    2. Kari Heyn 1:26:07
    3. Caitlin Wallach 1:27:03
    4. Lindsey Palmer 1:27:35
    5. Mary Bowe 1:28:19

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
194 John Eldredge M45-49 72 12/31 66/269 8:10 3:12 54:11 1:10 23:45 1:30:28
388 Ryan O'Connor M30-34 73 8/21 67/269 9:26 4:13 54:41 1:32 21:10 1:31:01
497 Travis Thompson M35-39 74 14/33 68/269 9:14 2:55 54:59 1:15 22:45 1:31:06
246 Gary Heller M50-54 75 4/14 69/269 10:40 3:36 55:05 1:17 20:34 1:31:09
256 Dan Hosmanek M55-59 76 2/12 70/269 8:56 2:51 57:57 1:11 20:31 1:31:25
331 Paul Loderhose CLYDE 77 2/27 71/269 9:51 3:20 53:07 1:25 23:44 1:31:25
141 Jennifer Brady F40-44 78 1/15 7/147 11:11 2:24 55:03 1:10 21:55 1:31:41
356 Beth Medinger F25-29 79 3/16 8/147 10:55 1:52 59:06 1:20 18:30 1:31:41
206 John Ferrier M45-49 80 13/31 72/269 7:41 2:22 57:30 0:50 23:22 1:31:42
464 John Silbernagel M-NOV 81 3/45 73/269 11:04 3:44 53:01 1:28 22:32 1:31:46
547 Bruce Wilkinson M45-49 82 14/31 74/269 8:26 3:27 57:37 1:22 21:05 1:31:54
514 Brian Webb M35-39 83 15/33 75/269 9:09 5:02 57:03 1:07 19:37 1:31:56
235 Nancy Gritt F40-44 84 2/15 9/147 10:26 2:25 55:49 1:18 22:03 1:31:58
524 Matthew Twieg M30-34 85 9/21 76/269 11:04 4:03 52:59 1:16 22:39 1:31:59
298 Kirt Konkol M40-44 86 14/40 77/269 9:27 3:53 56:50 1:08 20:46 1:32:03
424 Kate Reimann F20-24 87 1/10 10/147 9:32 2:28 56:24 1:12 22:53 1:32:27
402 Liz Percak-Dennett F25-29 88 4/16 11/147 8:48 2:02 56:18 1:22 24:02 1:32:30
135 Amy Bowden F30-34 89 4/18 12/147 9:08 1:46 59:07 1:10 21:24 1:32:34
168 Ronald Crunkilton M55-59 90 3/12 78/269 8:06 2:14 56:57 1:18 24:07 1:32:39
323 Victor Lemachko M-NOV 91 4/45 79/269 9:17 3:37 54:52 1:36 23:33 1:32:54
543 Suzanne Welsch F40-44 92 3/15 13/147 10:09 2:07 58:24 1:13 21:02 1:32:54
488 Jeff Sweet M30-34 93 10/21 80/269 9:24 2:25 57:03 1:11 22:56 1:32:57
286 William Kasper M40-44 94 15/40 81/269 8:37 2:46 58:35 1:31 22:01 1:33:28
169 Daniel Culhane M20-24 95 4/13 82/269 10:10 3:31 54:49 2:11 22:50 1:33:29
311 Jason Lang M35-39 96 16/33 83/269 9:53 2:55 54:47 1:50 24:09 1:33:31
115 Josh Bach M25-29 97 10/18 84/269 9:36 3:19 57:10 0:55 22:41 1:33:40
273 Kevin Johnson M35-39 98 17/33 85/269 10:05 3:16 53:58 2:20 24:09 1:33:46
525 Kelly Unger F30-34 99 5/18 14/147 10:15 1:53 55:31 1:40 24:50 1:34:07
449 Kyle Schroeder M20-24 100 5/13 86/269 9:55 2:58 56:53 2:00 22:24 1:34:08
125 Daniel Blatz M35-39 101 18/33 87/269 9:03 3:04 58:49 0:44 22:33 1:34:11
465 Joseph Simonett M-NOV 102 5/45 88/269 10:16 3:33 57:37 0:42 22:08 1:34:15
138 Patrick Boyle M20-24 103 6/13 89/269 8:22 2:34 57:08 1:22 24:59 1:34:22
387 Scott Noyes CLYDE 104 3/27 90/269 7:26 2:48 56:56 1:54 25:28 1:34:31
541 David Weisberg M-NOV 105 6/45 91/269 10:52 3:53 56:10 1:39 22:25 1:34:56
283 Jeff Kaehny CLYDE 106 4/27 92/269 9:40 3:34 53:05 1:15 27:24 1:34:57
131 Melissa Bohl F-NOV 107 1/52 15/147 10:12 2:40 58:30 1:29 22:16 1:35:05
128 Joseph Bluhm M25-29 108 11/18 93/269 10:20 3:22 58:26 0:48 22:30 1:35:25
148 Trevver Buss M-NOV 109 7/45 94/269 11:09 4:32 56:23 1:39 22:06 1:35:47
134 Christopher Bourget M35-39 110 19/33 95/269 10:00 2:25 57:27 1:08 25:01 1:36:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
179 Stephen Deutsch M40-44 111 16/40 96/269 9:47 4:03 58:19 1:38 22:16 1:36:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after