City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
5513 Janna Krawczyk F3539 590 10/16 89/167 2:22:55 1:05:50 2:22:54.03 4:25
4524 Marcia Carlson F4549 591 15/22 90/167 2:22:55 1:06:51 2:22:54.06 4:25
4076 Tom McFarland M5054 592 58/90 501/685 2:22:58 1:07:41 2:22:57.02 4:25
3501 Emily Johnson F3034 593 14/24 91/167 2:23:16 1:03:49 2:23:15.09 4:26
6072 Dan Milavitz M0119 594 17/22 502/685 2:23:27 1:07:39 2:23:26.03 4:26
6010 Torrey Bergman M3539 595 58/83 503/685 2:23:31 1:06:18 2:23:30.08 4:26
3042 Matt Hawkins M5054 596 59/90 504/685 2:23:37 1:03:45 2:23:36.04 4:26
6078 Kelly Ness M3034 597 43/58 505/685 2:23:48 1:02:59 2:23:47.06 4:27
4081 Bob Britz M5559 598 45/64 506/685 2:24:05 1:04:09 2:24:04.01 4:27
6032 Luke Froehle M3539 599 59/83 507/685 2:24:05 1:05:40 2:24:04.03 4:27
6528 Kelley Owen F4549 600 16/22 92/167 2:24:09 1:06:30 2:24:08.08 4:27
6004 James Atol M0119 601 18/22 508/685 2:24:10 1:10:56 2:24:09.07 4:27
6083 Alden Peter M5054 602 60/90 509/685 2:24:16 1:05:47 2:24:15.07 4:28
3510 Rebekah Laberge F0119 603 6/9 93/167 2:24:17 1:12:48 2:24:16.05 4:28
4064 Michael Kinnee M5559 604 46/64 510/685 2:24:22 1:06:12 2:24:22 4:28
4532 Anna Resman F0119 605 7/9 94/167 2:24:27 1:07:11 2:24:26.04 4:28
5517 Jane Riessen F3034 606 15/24 95/167 2:24:34 1:07:45 2:24:33.03 4:28
6088 Daniel Raether M5054 607 61/90 511/685 2:24:34 1:03:48 2:24:33.07 4:28
5544 Beth Barrett F3034 608 16/24 96/167 2:24:42 1:07:23 2:24:41.07 4:28
5014 Thomas Scott M5559 609 47/64 512/685 2:24:48 1:06:57 2:24:47.05 4:29
6015 Timothy Chase M4044 610 69/99 513/685 2:24:57 1:03:56 2:24:56.07 4:29
6042 Jeff Hilligoss M4549 611 92/110 514/685 2:24:59 1:04:07 2:24:58.07 4:29
3084 David Evenson M4044 612 70/99 515/685 2:25:03 1:04:43 2:25:02.09 4:29
4038 Will Edwards M6064 613 17/27 516/685 2:25:31 1:10:18 2:25:30.06 4:30
3094 David Virant M4549 614 93/110 517/685 2:25:35 1:16:30 2:25:34.06 4:30
6062 Byron Lubenkov M2529 615 65/75 518/685 2:25:36 1:09:21 2:25:35.07 4:30
5501 Sonja Savre F5054 616 9/17 97/167 2:25:40 1:09:00 2:25:40 4:30
4046 Monte Miller M70UP 617 2/6 519/685 2:25:49 1:07:56 2:25:48.09 4:31
6046 Tom Idstrom M4044 618 71/99 520/685 2:26:06 1:05:14 2:26:05.09 4:31
5064 Erik Peterson M4549 619 94/110 521/685 2:26:08 1:04:00 2:26:07.08 4:31
5004 Tom Wilton M5054 620 62/90 522/685 2:26:09 1:06:46 2:26:08.09 4:31
3014 James Smith M5054 621 63/90 523/685 2:26:12 1:06:41 2:26:11.06 4:31
5051 Bruce Wain M4549 622 95/110 524/685 2:26:12 1:06:11 2:26:11.09 4:31
5547 Eva Christianson F2529 623 15/33 98/167 2:26:16 1:04:05 2:26:16 4:31
5032 Thomas Lindberg M4044 624 72/99 525/685 2:26:19 1:03:59 2:26:18.09 4:31
4074 Dana Boschee M4549 625 96/110 526/685 2:26:21 1:08:44 2:26:20.01 4:31
5059 Paul Vargo M4549 626 97/110 527/685 2:26:26 1:07:53 2:26:25.02 4:32
4519 Rachel Van Heel F2529 627 16/33 99/167 2:26:33 1:06:34 2:26:33 4:32
6109 Jake Thorson M0119 628 19/22 528/685 2:26:34 1:03:39 2:26:33.08 4:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
4107 Allen Omernik M5054 629 64/90 529/685 2:26:35 1:06:49 2:26:34.07 4:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after