City of Lakes Loppet

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet

Summary

Number of finishers:
847
Number of females:
165
Number of males:
681
Average time:
2:12:17

Info

February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN

Results By

City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bjorn Batdorf 1:22:19
    2. Anders Osthus 1:22:21
    3. Nikolai Anikin 1:22:51
    4. Zack Simons 1:23:03
    5. Chad Giese 1:23:44
  • Female Participants
    1. Caitlin Compton 1:28:37
    2. Mary Beth Tuttle 1:33:13
    3. Sara Morse 1:33:17
    4. Carolyn Bramante 1:36:35
    5. Jan Guenther 1:38:30

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
6519 Jessica Krog - Breeuwer F3034 691 18/24 113/167 2:35:41 1:18:17 2:35:40.03 4:49
2114 Matt Hedman M3539 692 68/83 578/685 2:35:47 1:03:42 2:35:46.03 4:49
6511 Crystal Evans F2529 693 20/33 114/167 2:35:48 1:12:58 2:35:47.08 4:49
6108 Matt Thill M4044 694 81/99 579/685 2:36:04 1:11:34 2:36:03.02 4:49
5145 Jeff Hammerstrom M2024 695 40/42 580/685 2:36:09 1:09:11 2:36:08.07 4:50
5066 Craig Schulz M5054 696 74/90 581/685 2:36:32 1:09:43 2:36:31.02 4:50
5007 Keith Henjum M5559 697 53/64 582/685 2:36:39 1:10:27 2:36:38.08 4:51
5510 Ellen Heine F3539 698 11/16 115/167 2:36:56 1:09:13 2:36:55.04 4:51
6001 Thomas Alcivar M3034 699 46/58 583/685 2:36:58 1:14:04 2:36:57.08 4:51
5144 Julson Charles M4044 700 82/99 584/685 2:37:34 1:12:01 2:37:33.09 4:52
6518 Rosslyn Kendrick F4044 701 16/26 116/167 2:37:42 1:12:08 2:37:41.09 4:53
6502 Stephanie Alcivar F2529 702 21/33 117/167 2:37:49 1:11:13 2:37:49 4:53
4097 Michael Bowler M5054 703 75/90 585/685 2:38:21 1:12:18 2:38:20.01 4:54
6044 Richard Howard M5559 704 54/64 586/685 2:38:43 1:14:23 2:38:42.01 4:54
5005 Mason Hjelle M5559 705 55/64 587/685 2:38:50 1:09:11 2:38:49.07 4:55
4056 Reed Conrad M3034 706 47/58 588/685 2:39:11 1:16:28 2:39:10.01 4:55
4090 Bob Malmgren M5054 707 76/90 589/685 2:39:20 1:05:43 2:39:20 4:56
6517 Sherri Juenemann F4044 708 17/26 118/167 2:39:28 1:13:02 2:39:27.09 4:56
4549 Laurie Donohue F5054 709 13/17 119/167 2:39:31 1:09:05 2:39:30.09 4:56
5043 Paul Bloomberg M5054 710 77/90 590/685 2:39:43 1:13:55 2:39:43 4:56
6030 Thom Franklin M4549 711 102/110 591/685 2:39:50 1:12:21 2:39:49.09 4:56
5509 Ami Voeltz F3539 712 12/16 120/167 2:39:52 1:15:34 2:39:51.05 4:57
6513 Soozie Franklin F4044 713 18/26 121/167 2:40:16 1:14:25 2:40:15.06 4:57
5092 Alex Pound M2024 714 41/42 592/685 2:40:19 1:18:00 2:40:18.03 4:57
6036 Allan Green M4044 715 83/99 593/685 2:40:23 1:13:43 2:40:22.09 4:57
6508 Laura Crosby F4044 716 19/26 122/167 2:40:26 1:13:14 2:40:25.08 4:58
4103 Stan Jacobson M6064 717 20/27 594/685 2:40:41 1:11:24 2:40:40.09 4:58
5020 Michael Engh M5054 718 78/90 595/685 2:40:43 1:14:44 2:40:42.06 4:58
5084 Kevin Bengtson M3539 719 69/83 596/685 2:40:50 1:10:55 2:40:49.09 4:58
6097 Rod Sebastian M4549 720 103/110 597/685 2:40:52 1:13:38 2:40:51.09 4:58
5518 Meghan Thorp F2529 721 22/33 123/167 2:41:21 1:14:10 2:41:20.08 4:59
5536 Kristen Wagner F3034 722 19/24 124/167 2:41:29 1:13:23 2:41:28.09 5:00
5006 Dan McGlynn M6064 723 21/27 598/685 2:41:52 1:13:55 2:41:51.01 5:00
6104 Bill Swanson M4044 724 84/99 599/685 2:42:00 1:13:40 2:41:59.02 5:00
6524 Morgan Luzier F3034 725 20/24 125/167 2:42:36 1:16:38 2:42:35.04 5:02
5081 Robert Lehman M0119 726 21/22 600/685 2:42:52 1:12:03 2:42:51.06 5:02
5017 Robert Jackson M5559 727 56/64 601/685 2:42:56 1:13:58 2:42:55.09 5:02
6074 Bill Mirsch M5054 728 79/90 602/685 2:43:03 1:17:01 2:43:03 5:02
5502 Anne Eaton F2024 729 12/15 126/167 2:43:05 1:13:33 2:43:04.07 5:02
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL FINISH SPLIT TIME PACE
6527 Heidi Nelson F3539 730 13/16 127/167 2:43:32 1:12:52 2:43:31.07 5:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after