Grandma's Marathon - 2009

William A. Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Heitzman 15:24
    2. Scott Behling 16:19
    3. Jason Jorczak 16:20
    4. Matthew Waite 16:24
    5. Paul Donnelly 16:25
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:53
    2. Raynee Degrio 19:14
    3. Kelly Keeler Ramacier 19:40
    4. Jacqueline Thaemert 19:43
    5. Laura Hughes 19:57

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GunTime TIME PACE
401 Steven Schimmel M1318 38 11/64 34/508 19:46 19:45 6:22
82 Matthew Tuttle M1934 39 14/153 35/508 19:49 19:46 6:22
143 Jon Svobodny M1934 40 15/153 36/508 19:52 19:50 6:24
544 Adam Blomgren M1318 41 12/64 37/508 19:56 19:55 6:25
1321 Laura Hughes F1318 42 2/81 5/777 19:57 19:57 6:26
454 Brandon Franta M1318 43 13/64 38/508 19:58 19:57 6:26
457 Connor Franta M1318 44 14/64 39/508 19:59 19:58 6:26
124 Jason Stowe M1934 45 16/153 40/508 20:10 20:08 6:29
393 David Wicker M5054 46 4/35 41/508 20:17 20:11 6:30
455 Baxter Zaiger M1318 47 15/64 42/508 20:21 20:16 6:32
572 Jon Nowacki M1934 48 17/153 43/508 20:19 20:18 6:33
99 Chandler Klawitter M0112 49 1/43 44/508 20:21 20:19 6:33
103 Austin Knowlton M1318 50 16/64 45/508 20:29 20:27 6:35
309 Alexander Phearman M1318 51 17/64 46/508 20:36 20:28 6:36
1360 Amy Wicker F1934 52 2/292 6/777 20:38 20:33 6:37
1004 Janet Rosen F5559 53 1/40 7/777 20:41 20:40 6:39
543 Kyle Blomgren Jr. M1318 54 18/64 47/508 20:43 20:42 6:40
173 Tom Tedlund M5054 55 5/35 48/508 20:48 20:46 6:42
151 Drew Campbell M1318 56 19/64 49/508 20:51 20:48 6:42
1146 Taylor Kirkham F1318 57 3/81 8/777 20:51 20:49 6:42
627 Roger Reinert M3539 58 3/46 50/508 20:52 20:50 6:43
198 Daniel Flo M1934 59 18/153 51/508 21:01 20:57 6:45
336 Chris Hendrickson M1934 60 19/153 52/508 21:05 20:59 6:45
532 Philip Sullivan M5054 61 6/35 53/508 21:09 21:08 6:49
135 Thomas Ruud M4044 62 3/43 54/508 21:18 21:10 6:49
622 Sam Ludwig M1318 63 20/64 55/508 21:16 21:11 6:49
159 Jeffrey Thielen M1934 64 20/153 56/508 21:14 21:12 6:50
266 Robert Aby M6064 65 1/30 57/508 21:20 21:17 6:51
1216 Patty Little F4549 66 2/64 9/777 21:24 21:22 6:53
353 Daniel Thum M1934 67 21/153 58/508 21:27 21:25 6:54
1222 Kari Campbell F4549 68 3/64 10/777 21:32 21:29 6:55
323 Dave Avenson M4549 69 4/39 59/508 21:35 21:30 6:55
347 Duane Millslagle M5559 70 1/27 60/508 21:30 21:30 6:55
322 Jacob Avenson M1318 71 21/64 61/508 21:35 21:30 6:56
581 Jeffery Allen M3539 72 4/46 62/508 21:38 21:34 6:57
510 Robert Gitar M1934 73 22/153 63/508 21:48 21:38 6:58
367 Michael Antonich M4044 74 4/43 64/508 21:44 21:40 6:59
514 Zach Smith M1318 75 22/64 65/508 21:49 21:41 6:59
26 Tim Zbikowski M5559 76 2/27 66/508 21:42 21:42 6:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GunTime TIME PACE
1682 Erica Dimke F1318 77 4/81 11/777 22:37 21:49 7:02

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after