City Stadium Run 2013

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
438
Number of females:
216
Number of males:
222
Average time:
30:54

Info

September 7, 2013 in Green Bay, WI

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brian Kohls 18:22
    2. Nate Vandervest 18:53
    3. Jeff Csuy 19:01
    4. Mark Umentum 19:13
    5. Todd Tilkens 19:31
  • Female Participants
    1. Dawn Charlier-Grunnagle 17:19
    2. Jennifer Chaudoir 18:57
    3. Heather Tuttle Copeland 20:30
    4. Katie Dehn 20:47
    5. Julie Berres 20:56

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
153 Paul Haworth M40-49 298 51/59 182/222 32:55 10:36
347 Nicole Selissen F30-39 299 43/74 117/216 32:55 10:36
447 Brianne Wright F20-29 300 16/27 118/216 33:03 10:39
443 Beth Wolf F40-49 301 30/52 119/216 33:06 10:40
426 Tina Watts F40-49 302 31/52 120/216 33:09 10:41
101 Heather Durtschi F40-49 303 32/52 121/216 33:16 10:43
266 Kathleen Nelson F40-49 304 33/52 122/216 33:18 10:43
2 David Aime M40-49 305 52/59 183/222 33:26 10:46
96 Sarah Dressel F30-39 306 44/74 123/216 33:26 10:46
59 Katie Cleven F30-39 307 45/74 124/216 33:27 10:46
139 Doug Gjerde M50-59 308 45/52 184/222 33:33 10:48
288 Cindy Pahl F50-59 309 20/37 125/216 33:41 10:51
147 Susan Hansen F40-49 310 34/52 126/216 33:44 10:52
353 Jennifer Sikorski F30-39 311 46/74 127/216 33:51 10:54
233 Michael Mackin M50-59 312 46/52 185/222 33:54 10:55
232 Julann Mackin F50-59 313 21/37 128/216 33:54 10:55
427 Naomi Wedin F40-49 314 35/52 129/216 34:00 10:57
310 Jennifer Reinke F40-49 315 36/52 130/216 34:10 11:00
283 Frederick R. Ortiz M60-69 316 16/19 186/222 34:10 11:00
204 Lisa Kolakowski F30-39 317 47/74 131/216 34:11 11:00
75 Lemuel Danforth M30-39 318 34/40 187/222 34:14 11:01
76 Lindsey Danforth F01-14 319 5/13 132/216 34:16 11:02
41 Stacy Burdeau F30-39 320 48/74 133/216 34:19 11:03
137 Karen Ginnow F50-59 321 22/37 134/216 34:22 11:04
405 Tracy Vanerem F40-49 322 37/52 135/216 34:23 11:04
365 Neset Skenandore F20-29 323 17/27 136/216 34:23 11:04
472 Danielle Czaradata F30-39 324 49/74 137/216 34:24 11:05
428 Irene Wenman F60-69 325 6/9 138/216 34:24 11:05
451 Ricky Young M40-49 326 53/59 188/222 34:36 11:09
50 Landon Charlier M01-14 327 13/22 189/222 34:38 11:09
88 Steve Diezel M50-59 328 47/52 190/222 34:39 11:09
482 Angela Hartel F30-39 329 50/74 139/216 34:40 11:10
170 Cyndy Huxford F50-59 330 23/37 140/216 34:50 11:13
481 Anna Nowakowski F30-39 331 51/74 141/216 34:55 11:15
162 Tom Hinz M70-99 332 2/2 191/222 34:57 11:15
339 Anthony Schreiter M30-39 333 35/40 192/222 34:57 11:15
67 Leslie Corbin F30-39 334 52/74 142/216 34:58 11:15
224 James Lesperance M50-59 335 48/52 193/222 34:59 11:16
370 Alyssa Specht F20-29 336 18/27 143/216 35:00 11:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
16 Mary Barker F50-59 337 24/37 144/216 35:03 11:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after