Tri 4 Schools - Waunakee

7-10 age division

Summary

Number of finishers:
153
Number of females:
87
Number of males:
66
Average time:
24:14

Info

May 5, 2012 in Waunakee, WI

Results By

7-10 age division - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Cole Kettner 15:29
    2. Byrne Dobrient 16:16
    3. Alex Hoopes 17:35
    4. Parker Stedman 17:51
    5. Christopher Herrin 18:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Emma Bertz 16:35
    2. Elsa Stedman 16:58
    3. Gabriela Pierobon Mays 17:14
    4. Kyleigh Allen 17:30
    5. Susie Kettner 17:36

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
727 Tyler Schey M0710 90 47/67 47/67 24:37
789 Emily Whyte F0710 91 44/88 44/88 24:43
667 John Moeller M0710 92 48/67 48/67 24:49
637 Jordan Kirchberg F0710 93 45/88 45/88 24:54
552 Ashwin Debnath M0710 94 49/67 49/67 25:01
758 Brynn Tepp F0710 95 46/88 46/88 25:03
557 Kaleb Dimick M0710 96 50/67 50/67 25:05
808 Marena Fox Baker F0710 97 47/88 47/88 25:09
631 Molly Keebler F0710 98 48/88 48/88 25:09
503 Sydney Addink F0710 99 49/88 49/88 25:15
646 Jonah Leland M0710 100 51/67 51/67 25:15
723 Zachary Samson M0710 101 52/67 52/67 25:16
596 Romy Gonzalez F0710 102 50/88 50/88 25:28
610 Emmy Hayes F0710 103 51/88 51/88 25:30
671 Ja'quan Morris M0710 104 53/67 53/67 25:43
546 Cashton Coffey M0710 105 54/67 54/67 25:46
573 Hanna Errthum F0710 106 52/88 52/88 25:48
719 Trinity Ruff F0710 107 53/88 53/88 25:51
644 Hayley Krysinski F0710 108 54/88 54/88 25:51
590 Olivia Gendreau F0710 109 55/88 55/88 25:57
798 Mike Zylka M0710 110 55/67 55/67 26:27
665 Rebecca Mills F0710 111 56/88 56/88 26:31
690 Elizabeth Olkowski F0710 112 57/88 57/88 26:35
757 Logan Sullivan M0710 113 56/67 56/67 26:43
526 Jordan Bavery M0710 114 57/67 57/67 26:48
616 Brian Hlathein M0710 115 58/67 58/67 26:56
784 Brieleigh Wescott F0710 116 58/88 58/88 27:00
681 Nicholas Nelson M0710 117 59/67 59/67 27:01
513 Ramse Backus M0710 118 60/67 60/67 27:02
768 William Valinotti M0710 119 61/67 61/67 27:11
540 Morgan Brunner F0710 120 59/88 59/88 27:25
545 Audrey Churchill F0710 121 60/88 60/88 27:41
685 Adrianna Nevers F0710 122 61/88 61/88 27:44
586 Kira Fries F0710 123 62/88 62/88 27:45
569 Faith Ellickson F0710 124 63/88 63/88 27:45
752 Colin Stephan M0710 125 62/67 62/67 27:45
577 Moses Fadele M0710 126 63/67 63/67 27:54
714 Rachel Robbins F0710 127 64/88 64/88 28:02
551 Aditi Debnath F0710 128 65/88 65/88 28:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
515 Denzel Bailey M0710 129 64/67 64/67 28:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after