Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
5137 Tracy Kieser F3539 2880 134/511 804/3845 29:07 56:26 9:05
1440 Frank Wermerskirchen M4549 2881 261/442 2075/4025 25:34 56:26 9:05
7796 George Newman M5054 2882 171/300 2076/4025 28:30 56:27 9:05
650 Dale Pederson M3539 2883 244/429 2077/4025 25:35 56:27 9:06
7297 Duane Nordstrom M4549 2884 262/442 2078/4025 28:30 56:27 9:06
7609 Jean Woodward F4044 2885 110/434 805/3845 27:16 56:27 9:06
1302 Joe Sabel M2529 2886 210/327 2079/4025 27:11 56:28 9:06
7356 Kevin McClain M1012 2887 139/535 2080/4025 27:52 56:28 9:06
1993 Shawn Wolfe M1518 2888 173/244 2081/4025 25:45 56:28 9:06
7286 Ron Meister M6064 2889 28/96 2082/4025 28:14 56:29 9:06
6813 Kenneth Young M3539 2890 245/429 2083/4025 27:35 56:29 9:06
6601 Bethany Schwartz F1924 2891 119/348 806/3845 28:25 56:30 9:06
6602 Joel Schwartz M2529 2892 211/327 2084/4025 28:25 56:30 9:06
5005 Greg Grobe M4549 2893 263/442 2085/4025 27:39 56:30 9:06
11394 James Zwijacz M4549 2894 264/442 2086/4025 28:24 56:30 9:06
2281 Paul Vandyke M2529 2895 212/327 2087/4025 29:39 56:31 9:06
7272 Michael Kurten M5054 2896 172/300 2088/4025 27:16 56:31 9:06
3624 Tyler Fager M1012 2897 140/535 2089/4025 27:15 56:31 9:06
4728 Michelle Babcock F3034 2898 113/434 807/3845 26:20 56:31 9:06
7139 Mike Nooker M1518 2899 174/244 2090/4025 27:03 56:31 9:06
811 Kim Baye F3034 2900 114/434 808/3845 28:28 56:32 9:06
7409 Jon Nejedlo M3034 2901 208/332 2091/4025 28:42 56:32 9:06
1671 Samantha Kohn F1924 2902 120/348 809/3845 26:19 56:32 9:06
7808 Willard Olson M3034 2903 209/332 2092/4025 27:44 56:32 9:06
4104 Chad Mehlberg M3034 2904 210/332 2093/4025 28:42 56:32 9:06
2567 Ben Lindsley M1314 2905 96/182 2094/4025 26:48 56:33 9:06
1961 James Hayes M4549 2906 265/442 2095/4025 27:54 56:33 9:06
6809 Christopher Yates M1012 2907 141/535 2096/4025 28:06 56:33 9:06
11850 Cassie Vandevoorde F1924 2908 121/348 810/3845 28:35 56:33 9:06
5666 Stephanie Anderson F1924 2909 122/348 811/3845 27:42 56:33 9:06
4095 Chad Griepentrog M2529 2910 213/327 2097/4025 27:42 56:33 9:06
3021 Connor McKenna-Slapp M0109 2911 31/219 2098/4025 28:33 56:33 9:06
7322 Helen Schmidlkofer F5054 2912 19/147 812/3845 29:02 56:34 9:07
2412 Robin Cannedy F4549 2913 58/259 813/3845 27:18 56:34 9:07
2588 Mackenzie Sachs F1012 2914 29/553 814/3845 28:05 56:34 9:07
1326 Theresa Baldowsky F2529 2915 113/416 815/3845 27:43 56:35 9:07
5260 Theresa Mattes F3034 2916 115/434 816/3845 30:13 56:35 9:07
2897 Mary Sue Lavin F3539 2917 135/511 817/3845 27:40 56:35 9:07
1057 Don Hermus M4549 2918 266/442 2099/4025 26:25 56:35 9:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
7074 Terry Domaszek M5559 2919 72/146 2100/4025 28:12 56:35 9:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after