Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1165 Chris Johnson M-TEAM 181 164/391 24:09 29:27 37:14 15:58 - 1:30:49
1213 Panagiotis Lardakis M-TEAM 182 165/391 27:14 30:46 32:57 14:53 - 1:30:55
8047 Justina Damiani C-TEAM 183 18/244 27:53 27:42 35:21 18:31 - 1:30:56
1355 Marc Thompson M-TEAM 184 166/391 30:31 28:18 32:14 15:47 - 1:31:02
1139 Corey Hartmann M-TEAM 185 167/391 26:58 32:14 31:57 13:56 - 1:31:08
1097 Scott Dudek M-TEAM 186 168/391 28:53 27:05 35:15 15:46 - 1:31:12
1313 Elisha Schroeder M-TEAM 187 169/391 27:16 28:39 35:21 16:00 - 1:31:15
1026 Michael Bojanowski M-TEAM 188 170/391 27:40 28:36 35:00 15:59 - 1:31:15
1184 Scott Kirkner M-TEAM 189 171/391 28:15 26:46 36:17 16:08 - 1:31:16
1175 Andy Kay M-TEAM 190 172/391 29:05 28:05 34:10 15:47 - 1:31:19
1292 Alex Reisbig M-TEAM 191 173/391 26:25 25:32 39:29 18:04 - 1:31:26
1304 Mike Rossi M-TEAM 192 174/391 - - 34:33 16:04 - 1:31:27
1110 Devon Fanfair M-TEAM 193 175/391 30:46 26:26 34:17 15:53 - 1:31:29
8118 Chad Keller C-TEAM 194 19/244 29:20 27:54 34:19 17:16 - 1:31:31
1238 John McLaughlin M-TEAM 195 176/391 - - 36:44 15:46 - 1:31:32
8076 Colleen Glaser C-TEAM 196 20/244 32:54 27:45 30:55 14:51 - 1:31:32
1387 Steve Wirch M-TEAM 197 177/391 29:13 27:22 35:01 15:52 - 1:31:35
1421 Neal Kuhn M-TEAM 198 178/391 26:32 26:11 38:56 17:19 - 1:31:38
1005 Michael Arbus M-TEAM 199 179/391 28:19 23:58 39:28 20:13 - 1:31:44
8161 Alma Palomo C-TEAM 200 21/244 27:31 30:56 33:20 17:16 - 1:31:47
8120 Kiarri Kershaw C-TEAM 201 22/244 28:04 26:44 37:00 17:28 - 1:31:47
8109 Camey Ivey C-TEAM 202 23/244 30:08 26:54 34:50 18:56 - 1:31:51
8071 Dennis Flowers C-TEAM 203 24/244 28:35 28:00 35:23 17:31 - 1:31:57
1083 Alex Demarino M-TEAM 204 180/391 33:01 24:49 34:13 17:45 - 1:32:02
1268 Jerry Nye M-TEAM 205 181/391 28:52 32:46 30:27 14:01 - 1:32:04
1293 John Reisenbuchler M-TEAM 206 182/391 32:09 26:33 33:26 15:17 - 1:32:06
8254 Whitney Booker F-TEAM 207 1/109 27:06 26:36 38:25 18:13 - 1:32:06
1012 David Barela M-TEAM 208 183/391 28:03 29:14 34:52 16:13 - 1:32:08
1402 Donny Groblewski M-TEAM 209 184/391 28:19 29:05 34:56 16:03 - 1:32:19
1240 Marcus McWilliams M-TEAM 210 185/391 32:23 28:39 31:18 14:34 - 1:32:20
1424 Jerry Splitgerber M-TEAM 211 186/391 26:06 27:51 38:29 17:31 - 1:32:25
1365 Dave Udchik M-TEAM 212 187/391 28:59 29:48 33:42 15:19 - 1:32:28
8028 Gregg Camodeca C-TEAM 213 25/244 28:14 24:36 39:41 18:46 - 1:32:30
1398 Juan Chapa M-TEAM 214 188/391 31:08 29:44 31:41 15:11 - 1:32:33
1360 Chris Troczynski M-TEAM 215 189/391 27:41 29:08 35:49 16:16 - 1:32:37
8052 Mike Denton C-TEAM 216 26/244 29:26 24:34 38:39 19:40 - 1:32:37
8132 Michaela Maloney C-TEAM 217 27/244 25:52 28:07 38:41 18:35 - 1:32:39
8365 Saran Dunmore F-TEAM 218 2/109 27:31 27:14 37:57 18:15 - 1:32:41
1370 Damian Vanmatre M-TEAM 219 190/391 27:55 32:04 32:47 14:32 - 1:32:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1325 Dan Sisel M-TEAM 220 191/391 28:02 29:24 35:23 16:15 - 1:32:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after