Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8159 Yesenia Ortiz C-TEAM 399 80/244 34:39 32:47 35:51 18:53 - 1:43:17
8164 Danilo Paras C-TEAM 400 81/244 34:11 32:32 36:39 19:16 - 1:43:22
8082 Clint Graham C-TEAM 401 82/244 30:04 27:03 46:18 24:04 - 1:43:23
8230 Aaron Vanschyndel C-TEAM 402 83/244 30:47 31:04 41:39 22:37 - 1:43:29
8377 Kevin Smith C-TEAM 403 84/244 31:49 27:02 44:40 22:48 - 1:43:31
1174 Lefai Kao M-TEAM 404 309/391 30:47 35:52 37:05 17:27 - 1:43:43
1376 Daniel Walsh M-TEAM 405 310/391 32:35 27:10 44:06 19:19 - 1:43:50
8188 Lauren Saunders C-TEAM 406 85/244 40:03 28:26 35:29 18:13 - 1:43:57
1100 Mike Dunkle M-TEAM 407 311/391 29:25 33:39 40:57 19:17 - 1:44:00
1427 Tyler Thompson M-TEAM 408 312/391 30:38 36:01 37:23 18:28 - 1:44:01
1008 Robert Baer M-TEAM 409 313/391 33:13 31:44 39:14 17:12 - 1:44:10
1185 Brian Klappenbach M-TEAM 410 314/391 39:41 28:50 35:42 16:33 - 1:44:11
8374 Maya Kaminsky C-TEAM 411 86/244 35:16 29:42 39:15 21:41 - 1:44:12
1147 Josh Hill M-TEAM 412 315/391 33:56 30:40 39:46 17:39 - 1:44:21
1422 Daniel Poundstone M-TEAM 413 316/391 36:15 29:13 39:07 18:21 - 1:44:34
8287 Kylana Garrison F-TEAM 414 12/109 29:03 33:05 42:33 22:30 - 1:44:39
8176 Lawrence Prosser C-TEAM 415 87/244 29:41 30:30 44:31 23:42 - 1:44:41
1109 Chase Fairchild M-TEAM 416 317/391 36:22 31:02 37:20 17:04 - 1:44:43
1127 Christopher Garrity M-TEAM 417 318/391 29:19 33:45 41:41 20:12 - 1:44:44
8096 Patrick Healy C-TEAM 418 88/244 31:00 27:59 45:46 23:36 - 1:44:44
8224 Rahsaan Thompson C-TEAM 419 89/244 32:26 32:19 40:00 20:28 - 1:44:45
8213 Amy Stepanovich C-TEAM 420 90/244 31:08 33:08 40:35 23:15 - 1:44:50
8253 Becky Bolles F-TEAM 421 13/109 34:34 27:53 42:24 23:18 - 1:44:51
1366 Travis Unser M-TEAM 422 319/391 28:42 34:27 41:45 18:47 - 1:44:53
1202 Andy Kubiszewski M-TEAM 423 320/391 28:59 38:18 37:40 17:13 - 1:44:56
8201 Angie Shumaker C-TEAM 424 91/244 35:35 33:44 35:39 16:52 - 1:44:56
1392 Tobin Yoder M-TEAM 425 321/391 29:51 31:30 43:52 19:27 - 1:45:12
8073 Keith Fricke C-TEAM 426 92/244 35:51 31:31 37:51 19:14 - 1:45:13
1030 Danny Borkowski M-TEAM 427 322/391 34:12 33:21 37:42 17:25 - 1:45:14
1094 Peter Dubish M-TEAM 428 323/391 43:58 27:29 33:54 15:39 - 1:45:21
1277 Hemal Patel M-TEAM 429 324/391 32:57 36:20 36:08 16:55 - 1:45:24
1269 Rick Nyman M-TEAM 430 325/391 36:28 34:23 34:36 17:03 - 1:45:26
8206 Kendall Smith C-TEAM 431 93/244 30:30 28:35 46:23 23:38 - 1:45:27
8175 Nicole Pozzuto C-TEAM 432 94/244 32:00 36:33 37:04 19:55 - 1:45:36
1346 Nathan Summers M-TEAM 433 326/391 36:12 28:58 40:32 17:38 - 1:45:40
1006 Damien Armstrong M-TEAM 434 327/391 25:01 40:51 39:54 18:32 - 1:45:45
8134 Laura Markus C-TEAM 435 95/244 31:08 30:47 43:52 23:58 - 1:45:46
8070 Kate Finn C-TEAM 436 96/244 31:53 35:45 38:10 18:21 - 1:45:47
8371 Karen Gross C-TEAM 437 97/244 36:46 32:20 36:43 18:56 - 1:45:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1236 Shelton Matsey M-TEAM 438 328/391 32:58 38:25 34:29 16:16 - 1:45:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after