Top Pot Doughnut Dash 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,702
Number of females:
1,086
Number of males:
616
Average time:
35:07

Info

April 29, 2012 in Seattle, WA

Races

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bennett Grimes 15:03
    2. Eric Garner 15:19
    3. Mark Mandi 15:30
    4. Brett Winegar 15:41
    5. Evan Blanshan 15:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Rose Wetzel 17:19
    2. Megan Heuer 17:19
    3. Amber Farthing 18:11
    4. Meghan Lyle 18:17
    5. Sayaka Yoshinaga 18:33

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1605 Mary Nelson 53 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 822 22/100 428/1086 32:36 10:30
1333 Dylan Simon 11 M M 01-15 Bellevue WA 823 40/77 395/616 32:36 10:30
1053 Amy Knobbs 41 F F 40-49 Seattle WA 824 84/243 429/1086 32:38 10:30
293 Mary Katherine Foye 61 F F 60-69 Issaquah WA 825 9/19 430/1086 32:39 10:31
905 Isabelle Fenne 14 F F 01-15 Bothell WA 826 26/81 431/1086 32:40 10:31
1758 David Archer 45 M M 40-49 Lake Stevens WA 827 96/153 396/616 32:40 10:31
1826 Shannon Jones 41 F F 40-49 Lake Stevens WA 828 85/243 432/1086 32:41 10:31
279 Jennifer Thompson 34 F F 30-39 Kirkland WA 829 161/364 433/1086 32:41 10:32
229 Carly Coons 13 F F 01-15 Gig Harbor WA 830 27/81 434/1086 32:41 10:32
1140 Shane McNichols 35 M M 30-39 Auburn WA 831 124/181 397/616 32:41 10:32
257 Anastacia Snyder 23 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 832 119/243 435/1086 32:41 10:32
1868 Amir Raisdana 33 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 833 125/181 398/616 32:43 10:32
192 Mark Anderson 40 M M 40-49 Seattle WA 834 97/153 399/616 32:43 10:32
1281 Rebecca Ronzone 12 F F 01-15 Fox Island WA 835 28/81 436/1086 32:43 10:32
1221 Suzanne Peck 44 F F 40-49 Seattle WA 836 86/243 437/1086 32:43 10:32
1636 Ian Munar 38 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 837 126/181 400/616 32:44 10:32
2229 Ashley Warcola-Street 28 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 838 120/243 438/1086 32:44 10:32
105 Katie Bass 28 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 839 121/243 439/1086 32:44 10:32
954 Erin Gray 40 F F 40-49 Seattle WA 840 87/243 440/1086 32:44 10:32
340 Andi Sanborn 27 F F 20-29 Tacoma WA 841 122/243 441/1086 32:45 10:33
859 Nicole Dern 30 F F 30-39 Everett WA 842 162/364 442/1086 32:45 10:33
197 Karli Flores 26 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 843 123/243 443/1086 32:45 10:33
1715 Mike Skrabucz 23 M M 20-29 Seattle WA 844 70/98 401/616 32:46 10:33
123 Laurie Swetman 32 F F 30-39 Mill Creek WA 845 163/364 444/1086 32:46 10:33
1817 Geoff Hinton 31 M M 30-39 Tukwila WA 846 127/181 402/616 32:46 10:33
1139 Kelli McNichols 31 F F 30-39 Auburn WA 847 164/364 445/1086 32:46 10:33
791 Cassidy Brunsteter 28 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 848 124/243 446/1086 32:47 10:34
1982 Inesa Hughes 28 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 849 125/243 447/1086 32:48 10:34
265 Mi Tran 33 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 850 165/364 448/1086 32:48 10:34
436 Julie Dodobara 42 F F 40-49 Kirkland WA 851 88/243 449/1086 32:52 10:35
1338 Carroll Simpson 53 F F 50-59 Lake Stevens WA 852 23/100 450/1086 32:52 10:35
927 Margaret Galbraith 30 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 853 166/364 451/1086 32:54 10:36
1650 Laura Ingalls 32 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 854 167/364 452/1086 32:55 10:36
1357 Rebecca Spithill 55 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 855 24/100 453/1086 32:56 10:36
1246 Steve Price 51 M M 50-59 Seattle WA 856 37/61 403/616 32:56 10:36
1267 Alison Richards 33 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 857 168/364 454/1086 32:57 10:37
1687 Kathryn Armstrong 51 F F 50-59 Mercer Island WA 858 25/100 455/1086 32:57 10:37
947 Sara Goldstein 99 F F NOAGE Seattle WA 859 4/19 456/1086 32:58 10:37
1196 John O'Dell 26 M M 20-29 Lynnwood WA 860 71/98 404/616 32:59 10:37
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1440 Rachel Wang 11 F F 01-15 Bellevue WA 861 29/81 457/1086 32:59 10:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after