Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
561 Chris Orlett M1934 4827 960/1037 2199/2415 1:14:48 2:19:30 1:22:25 2:37:12 2:43:10 12:28
F2635 Sara Rasque F1934 4828 1494/1813 2604/3208 1:23:44 2:26:07 1:17:36 2:41:20 2:43:13 12:28
F545 Amanda Blazek F1934 4829 1495/1813 2605/3208 1:13:54 2:19:32 1:25:39 2:39:33 2:43:18 12:28
F1288 Kathleen Emond F5559 4830 53/79 2606/3208 1:18:15 2:23:21 1:19:11 2:37:25 2:43:19 12:28
2776 Eric Berube M1934 4831 961/1037 2200/2415 1:13:51 2:22:14 1:27:23 2:41:14 2:43:23 12:29
F3276 Stephanie Martin F3539 4832 409/479 2607/3208 1:17:25 - 1:22:10 2:39:35 2:43:24 12:29
2763 Andrew Randall M1934 4833 962/1037 2201/2415 1:19:33 2:25:02 1:21:15 2:40:47 2:43:25 12:29
F2628 Briana Rynerson F1934 4834 1496/1813 2608/3208 1:16:08 2:22:06 1:22:02 2:38:09 2:43:25 12:29
F3137 Erica Schultz F1934 4835 1497/1813 2609/3208 1:21:16 2:21:22 1:16:09 2:37:25 2:43:26 12:29
F3657 Karen Micheletti F1934 4836 1498/1813 2610/3208 1:19:33 2:25:02 1:21:18 2:40:50 2:43:28 12:29
349 Robert Stenberg M4549 4837 218/242 2202/2415 1:17:56 2:23:25 1:22:33 2:40:28 2:43:29 12:29
2127 Louie Vukich M4044 4838 260/284 2203/2415 1:16:55 2:24:57 1:23:20 2:40:14 2:43:30 12:29
F3632 Kate Robb F1934 4839 1499/1813 2611/3208 1:22:07 2:27:36 1:19:49 2:41:56 2:43:34 12:30
F3633 Jenny Trewyn F3539 4840 410/479 2612/3208 1:22:07 2:27:37 1:19:49 2:41:56 2:43:34 12:30
F821 Regina Ausmus F3539 4841 411/479 2613/3208 1:21:47 2:25:14 1:18:56 2:40:42 2:43:36 12:30
F3672 Jane Hauer F5054 4842 114/156 2614/3208 1:18:19 2:26:16 1:23:00 2:41:18 2:43:36 12:30
F3711 Rachael Kleis F1934 4843 1500/1813 2615/3208 1:18:19 2:26:17 1:23:00 2:41:18 2:43:36 12:30
F310 Lorraine Dickerman F4044 4844 255/322 2616/3208 1:21:16 2:24:31 1:19:14 2:40:29 2:43:36 12:30
F3490 Sara Andrews F1934 4845 1501/1813 2617/3208 1:17:33 2:23:17 1:21:32 2:39:05 2:43:36 12:30
2599 Patrick Andrews M1934 4846 963/1037 2204/2415 1:17:33 2:23:15 1:21:33 2:39:05 2:43:37 12:30
F1171 Tammy Dailey F3539 4847 412/479 2618/3208 1:18:44 2:23:56 1:20:43 2:39:26 2:43:37 12:30
F1328 Katie Hedberg F1934 4848 1502/1813 2619/3208 1:21:14 2:25:04 1:19:17 2:40:31 2:43:38 12:30
F3613 Ashley Morken F1934 4849 1503/1813 2620/3208 1:19:40 2:24:49 1:21:38 2:41:17 2:43:39 12:30
F2882 Judith Oman F4549 4850 172/218 2621/3208 1:17:10 2:22:14 1:20:09 2:37:18 2:43:40 12:30
1720 Bill Bandelin M5559 4851 116/139 2205/2415 1:17:09 2:22:12 1:20:09 2:37:18 2:43:40 12:30
2277 Tim Lawson M4044 4852 263/284 2206/2415 1:17:46 2:24:40 1:23:11 2:40:56 2:43:41 12:30
144 Gary Uecker M6064 4853 61/76 2207/2415 1:16:47 2:23:24 1:23:42 2:40:28 2:43:41 12:30
F919 Aimee Sullivan F1934 4854 1504/1813 2622/3208 1:19:38 2:23:34 1:18:54 2:38:32 2:43:41 12:30
F2416 Kara Hietala F3539 4855 413/479 2623/3208 1:19:51 2:24:22 1:19:23 2:39:14 2:43:41 12:30
F2459 Holly Oleary F4044 4856 250/322 2624/3208 1:19:45 2:23:50 1:19:33 2:39:18 2:43:42 12:30
F2305 Susan Lundgren F4044 4857 248/322 2625/3208 1:20:30 2:22:24 1:17:47 2:38:17 2:43:42 12:30
F2746 Melissa Mandery F3539 4858 414/479 2626/3208 1:18:23 2:24:31 1:23:03 2:41:26 2:43:42 12:30
F1977 Katherine Schnell F1934 4859 1505/1813 2627/3208 1:16:57 2:24:30 1:23:05 2:40:02 2:43:44 12:30
F1613 Cheryl Cronkhite F3539 4860 415/479 2628/3208 1:24:13 2:28:04 1:18:33 2:42:46 2:43:45 12:30
1102 Steve Cronkhite M3539 4861 269/290 2208/2415 1:24:13 2:28:04 1:18:33 2:42:46 2:43:45 12:30
F2374 Christine Davis F3539 4862 416/479 2629/3208 1:16:29 2:26:40 1:26:02 2:42:30 2:43:46 12:31
2663 John Flores M1934 4863 964/1037 2209/2415 1:16:06 2:25:46 1:24:38 2:40:43 2:43:46 12:31
F1895 Danielle Radzak F1934 4864 1506/1813 2630/3208 1:16:10 2:24:10 1:24:45 2:40:55 2:43:50 12:31
F218 Emma Chrisen F1934 4865 1507/1813 2631/3208 1:19:00 2:25:14 1:21:49 2:40:49 2:43:51 12:31
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F1811 Ashley Dressen F1934 4866 1508/1813 2632/3208 1:19:01 2:25:11 1:21:50 2:40:50 2:43:51 12:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after