Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
960 Ryan McLean M3539 4049 467/680 2802/4409 55:02 1:59:54 3:16:24 1:20:00 4:36:24 4:39:36 10:40
F3324 Tanya Poshusta F1934 4050 715/1350 1248/2558 58:48 2:03:59 3:18:44 1:16:15 4:34:58 4:39:37 10:40
F3493 Jamie Hindley F1934 4051 716/1350 1249/2558 53:57 1:55:32 3:14:38 1:17:58 4:32:36 4:39:37 10:40
F738 Robin Vanoverbeke F3539 4052 199/383 1250/2558 1:01:40 2:09:40 3:24:56 1:12:56 4:37:51 4:39:39 10:40
4994 Jeff McQuirk M5054 4053 232/426 2803/4409 1:02:27 2:13:50 3:24:54 1:07:28 4:32:22 4:39:39 10:40
347 Jeff McCallum M4549 4054 381/573 2804/4409 58:25 2:05:03 3:18:00 1:16:04 4:34:03 4:39:41 10:41
F1503 Laurie Hakala F5559 4055 19/68 1251/2558 57:09 2:04:08 3:20:51 1:15:48 4:36:38 4:39:42 10:41
5267 Thomas Bolas M1934 4056 1091/1637 2805/4409 52:06 2:01:39 3:25:59 1:12:37 4:38:36 4:39:42 10:41
3019 Thomas McNanley M4549 4057 382/573 2806/4409 57:31 2:02:21 3:16:54 1:18:34 4:35:28 4:39:43 10:41
F2420 Danielle Berg F1934 4058 717/1350 1252/2558 1:01:00 2:11:51 3:25:21 1:08:42 4:34:03 4:39:46 10:41
418 James Clark M5054 4059 233/426 2807/4409 58:20 2:06:55 3:22:05 1:13:46 4:35:50 4:39:46 10:41
F2973 Susan McClintock F4044 4060 155/327 1253/2558 55:58 2:01:47 3:24:20 1:14:36 4:38:56 4:39:46 10:41
F1160 Lea Gerend F3539 4061 200/383 1254/2558 54:43 1:58:24 3:14:07 1:23:24 4:37:31 4:39:47 10:41
3465 Arthur Belfer M5559 4062 127/264 2808/4409 51:57 1:56:22 - - 4:39:04 4:39:48 10:41
1154 Richard Mayerchak M5054 4063 234/426 2809/4409 1:00:46 2:07:29 3:17:22 1:16:45 4:34:07 4:39:49 10:41
4613 Jeremy Tammi M1934 4064 1092/1637 2810/4409 53:21 1:56:50 3:11:44 1:26:11 4:37:55 4:39:49 10:41
F1219 Barb Finney F3539 4065 201/383 1255/2558 57:55 2:11:23 3:27:36 1:09:30 4:37:06 4:39:52 10:41
F1220 Brenda Colvin F1934 4066 718/1350 1256/2558 57:55 2:11:23 3:27:37 1:09:30 4:37:07 4:39:53 10:41
F1599 Maria Draayer F1934 4067 719/1350 1257/2558 1:01:41 2:10:36 3:26:07 1:09:19 4:35:25 4:39:54 10:41
767 David Wrolstad M4549 4068 383/573 2811/4409 54:17 1:59:11 3:18:44 1:20:59 4:39:43 4:39:55 10:41
F1284 Kathryn Benhardus F6064 4069 5/29 1258/2558 59:44 2:11:03 3:27:35 1:11:24 4:38:59 4:39:56 10:41
5542 Sven Sundgaard M1934 4070 1093/1637 2812/4409 56:11 2:01:23 3:13:47 1:23:00 4:36:46 4:39:57 10:41
1751 Patrick Fox M4549 4071 384/573 2813/4409 46:24 1:49:49 3:10:16 1:29:28 4:39:44 4:39:57 10:41
477 Eric Ternes M4044 4072 409/596 2814/4409 55:06 2:00:54 3:20:41 1:17:07 4:37:47 4:39:58 10:41
242 Dale Harris M4044 4073 410/596 2815/4409 1:00:10 2:10:01 3:22:21 1:12:01 4:34:22 4:39:59 10:41
1960 Joshua Brown M1934 4074 1094/1637 2816/4409 56:37 2:01:02 3:15:54 1:22:39 4:38:33 4:40:00 10:41
F416 Kathryn Robbins F3539 4075 202/383 1259/2558 1:01:07 2:11:54 3:26:06 1:07:23 4:33:28 4:40:01 10:41
5961 Robert Dovenberg M1934 4076 1095/1637 2817/4409 56:21 2:05:04 3:22:27 1:14:30 4:36:56 4:40:02 10:41
5876 Dale Borchardt M4044 4077 411/596 2818/4409 59:29 2:07:17 3:21:38 1:15:38 4:37:16 4:40:02 10:41
5185 Jerry Siptroth M4044 4078 412/596 2819/4409 59:29 2:07:18 3:21:42 1:15:34 4:37:16 4:40:02 10:41
193 Gene Pelletier M4044 4079 413/596 2820/4409 59:15 2:07:18 3:21:40 1:15:38 4:37:17 4:40:03 10:41
2438 Michael Amundson M5054 4080 235/426 2821/4409 1:03:35 2:11:16 3:21:01 1:12:17 4:33:18 4:40:03 10:41
F206 Tammy Bruggeman F1934 4081 720/1350 1260/2558 1:01:22 2:10:53 3:24:24 1:09:19 4:33:43 4:40:04 10:41
3869 William Sturke M5559 4082 128/264 2822/4409 59:59 2:09:52 3:24:54 1:11:14 4:36:08 4:40:04 10:41
3634 Ben Gerads M1934 4083 1096/1637 2823/4409 52:08 1:53:39 3:08:38 1:29:52 4:38:30 4:40:06 10:41
2512 Michael Katz M1934 4084 1097/1637 2824/4409 54:36 1:59:35 3:22:27 1:11:12 4:33:39 4:40:07 10:41
3604 Tyler Downs M3539 4085 468/680 2825/4409 1:00:08 2:10:03 3:25:17 1:09:44 4:35:00 4:40:07 10:41
F2485 Kelly Scott F1934 4086 721/1350 1261/2558 1:00:04 2:10:18 3:23:15 1:11:22 4:34:36 4:40:08 10:42
3050 Kevin Serafin M1934 4087 1098/1637 2826/4409 55:43 2:02:20 3:22:29 1:14:30 4:36:58 4:40:15 10:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F3618 Lisa Carlucci F4549 4088 102/217 1262/2558 59:53 2:11:05 3:23:54 1:09:47 4:33:40 4:40:16 10:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after