Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F3704 Stacy South F1934 1743 405/1813 643/3208 1:00:23 1:49:11 1:00:50 2:01:13 2:02:12 9:20
F1868 Christina Hicks F1934 1744 406/1813 644/3208 1:04:38 1:48:29 54:23 1:59:00 2:02:13 9:20
640 Ron Carlson M6064 1745 23/76 1091/2415 1:02:46 1:49:46 58:29 2:01:15 2:02:14 9:20
2730 William Backmann M4044 1746 127/284 1092/2415 1:05:01 1:49:13 54:48 1:59:49 2:02:15 9:20
2790 Dustin Johnson M1934 1747 490/1037 1093/2415 1:01:35 1:47:48 57:11 1:58:46 2:02:16 9:20
2186 Bradley Dupre M5559 1748 49/139 1094/2415 1:03:42 1:51:28 57:31 2:01:13 2:02:16 9:20
F143 Jennifer Kloss F1934 1749 407/1813 645/3208 1:00:55 1:49:30 1:00:23 2:01:17 2:02:17 9:21
1442 Robert Garnett M5054 1750 84/199 1095/2415 1:01:31 1:48:59 59:10 2:00:40 2:02:18 9:21
890 Gary Andrews M4549 1751 106/242 1096/2415 1:01:30 1:47:06 57:42 1:59:11 2:02:21 9:21
F2961 Deanna Schaefer F1934 1752 408/1813 646/3208 1:02:23 1:49:42 58:27 2:00:49 2:02:24 9:21
F1605 Jodi Schmitz F1934 1753 409/1813 647/3208 59:48 1:49:37 1:01:38 2:01:26 2:02:25 9:21
2256 Andy Bastian M1218 1754 73/115 1097/2415 56:48 1:49:55 1:04:40 2:01:27 2:02:27 9:21
F2876 Cassondra Winters F1934 1755 410/1813 648/3208 1:03:24 1:48:46 55:47 1:59:11 2:02:28 9:21
2112 Greg Brown M4549 1756 114/242 1098/2415 59:17 1:49:05 1:01:33 2:00:49 2:02:29 9:21
F1277 Kathleen Peterson F6569 1757 2/8 649/3208 59:43 1:48:41 1:01:48 2:01:31 2:02:30 9:22
F839 Ashlie Brede F1934 1758 411/1813 650/3208 1:00:40 1:46:23 56:17 1:56:57 2:02:31 9:22
688 Steven Libby M5559 1759 47/139 1099/2415 1:03:15 1:49:16 56:59 2:00:14 2:02:32 9:22
2216 Blake Ellefson M1934 1760 491/1037 1100/2415 1:02:06 1:47:32 56:12 1:58:17 2:02:32 9:22
F2056 Jill Hylla F1934 1761 412/1813 651/3208 1:02:06 1:48:13 56:35 1:58:41 2:02:33 9:22
F1678 Sara Lund F5054 1762 21/156 652/3208 1:01:18 1:49:01 1:00:18 2:01:35 2:02:34 9:22
F533 Jill Anderson F4549 1763 40/218 653/3208 1:01:50 1:49:30 59:22 2:01:12 2:02:36 9:22
F2732 Antonia Giuliani F1218 1764 32/109 654/3208 1:03:31 1:49:33 57:00 2:00:30 2:02:36 9:22
F2125 Jenny Schmitt F1934 1765 413/1813 655/3208 1:03:30 1:49:32 57:00 2:00:29 2:02:37 9:22
F3658 Suzanne Stingle F4044 1766 44/322 656/3208 1:01:43 1:48:07 58:01 1:59:43 2:02:37 9:22
F1798 Jill Selchow F3539 1767 104/479 657/3208 1:02:23 1:49:52 58:53 2:01:15 2:02:38 9:22
706 Dan Lasch M4549 1768 116/242 1101/2415 1:02:34 1:50:08 59:07 2:01:40 2:02:40 9:22
F3721 Monica Jacobson F4044 1769 52/322 658/3208 1:00:03 1:49:03 1:01:13 2:01:16 2:02:40 9:22
1527 Scott Wendroth M1934 1770 492/1037 1102/2415 59:35 1:49:02 1:02:01 2:01:35 2:02:40 9:22
1882 Rick Peterson M1934 1771 493/1037 1103/2415 1:02:47 1:50:04 57:53 2:00:40 2:02:41 9:22
1973 Randy Thatcher M4549 1772 105/242 1104/2415 1:02:22 1:48:21 56:42 1:59:04 2:02:42 9:22
594 Peter Innvaer M1934 1773 494/1037 1105/2415 57:38 1:49:27 1:04:06 2:01:44 2:02:43 9:23
237 Joe Boys M1934 1774 495/1037 1106/2415 57:59 1:48:44 1:03:45 2:01:43 2:02:44 9:23
F1661 Julie Von Bargen F3539 1775 105/479 659/3208 1:01:05 1:49:42 1:00:16 2:01:21 2:02:44 9:23
F771 Joan Donner F4549 1776 36/218 660/3208 1:00:23 1:48:50 1:00:21 2:00:43 2:02:44 9:23
F587 Mary Bruce F3539 1777 106/479 661/3208 1:02:58 1:49:39 57:52 2:00:50 2:02:47 9:23
1797 Aaron Swanson M1934 1778 496/1037 1107/2415 1:01:24 1:49:29 59:54 2:01:17 2:02:47 9:23
F1606 Justine Lee F3539 1779 107/479 662/3208 1:05:01 1:50:57 56:01 2:01:01 2:02:49 9:23
1366 Thomas Gardner M4549 1780 113/242 1108/2415 1:01:52 1:49:39 58:55 2:00:46 2:02:49 9:23
F3090 Melissa Gallardo F3539 1781 108/479 663/3208 1:01:52 1:49:39 58:55 2:00:47 2:02:50 9:23
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
570 Shuangyi Tang M4044 1782 117/284 1109/2415 1:01:34 1:47:04 56:41 1:58:15 2:02:50 9:23

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after