Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F2308 Stephanie Pipal F1934 2943 793/1813 1354/3208 1:07:13 1:59:49 1:04:45 2:11:57 2:15:54 10:23
F1236 Aleta Steevens F1934 2944 794/1813 1355/3208 1:06:46 2:00:23 1:07:06 2:13:52 2:15:55 10:23
864 Tim Surcess M5054 2945 129/199 1575/2415 1:07:41 2:01:35 1:07:08 2:14:48 2:15:57 10:23
F2272 Johannah Bergstrom F1934 2946 795/1813 1356/3208 1:07:54 2:00:09 1:04:25 2:12:19 2:15:58 10:23
F1960 Shelly Nelson F3539 2947 217/479 1357/3208 1:07:42 1:59:57 1:04:25 2:12:07 2:15:58 10:23
F2930 Stefanie Husemann F1934 2948 796/1813 1358/3208 1:06:20 1:57:43 1:04:10 2:10:29 2:15:58 10:23
1139 Daniel Von Bargen M3539 2949 188/290 1576/2415 1:08:12 2:01:12 1:06:25 2:14:36 2:16:00 10:23
F2294 Jessie Huber F1934 2950 797/1813 1359/3208 1:09:09 1:59:45 1:02:59 2:12:07 2:16:03 10:24
F3815 Jessica Erickson F1934 2951 798/1813 1360/3208 1:08:33 2:00:40 1:04:49 2:13:22 2:16:05 10:24
2142 Philip Garrison M6064 2952 43/76 1577/2415 1:07:36 2:02:24 1:07:18 2:14:54 2:16:05 10:24
F3513 Lisa Heehn F4549 2953 100/218 1361/3208 1:09:05 2:02:39 1:06:02 2:15:06 2:16:05 10:24
F2978 Patricia McGee F6064 2954 5/21 1362/3208 1:08:19 2:02:24 1:06:35 2:14:54 2:16:05 10:24
2621 Craig Heehn M5054 2955 130/199 1578/2415 1:09:04 2:02:39 1:06:02 2:15:06 2:16:05 10:24
F1691 Jodie Thellin Skyberg F4549 2956 93/218 1363/3208 1:08:50 2:01:50 1:05:19 2:14:09 2:16:06 10:24
F1471 Sarah Butcher F1934 2957 799/1813 1364/3208 1:08:27 2:02:52 1:06:41 2:15:08 2:16:07 10:24
F2098 Heather Wynn F1934 2958 800/1813 1365/3208 1:08:00 2:03:30 1:06:48 2:14:48 2:16:08 10:24
F2132 Rachel Rodgers F1934 2959 801/1813 1366/3208 1:08:27 1:59:26 1:02:53 2:11:19 2:16:09 10:24
1758 Rick Eddleston M4549 2960 154/242 1579/2415 1:05:43 2:00:21 1:07:10 2:12:52 2:16:09 10:24
F2743 Michelle Fern F4044 2961 117/322 1367/3208 1:08:53 1:59:52 1:02:53 2:11:45 2:16:09 10:24
1153 Scott Nash M3539 2962 189/290 1580/2415 1:04:37 1:59:35 1:09:03 2:13:40 2:16:10 10:24
F748 Gwyn Curran F4044 2963 148/322 1368/3208 1:05:20 2:01:22 1:09:51 2:15:10 2:16:10 10:24
F1535 Rebecca Tlustosch F1934 2964 802/1813 1369/3208 1:07:42 2:00:38 1:05:08 2:12:50 2:16:10 10:24
1049 Robert Johnson M5559 2965 81/139 1581/2415 1:07:43 2:00:39 1:05:09 2:12:51 2:16:10 10:24
1290 Jeff Britten M4044 2966 193/284 1582/2415 1:08:29 2:01:06 1:06:05 2:14:34 2:16:12 10:24
462 Joseph Janchar M4044 2967 198/284 1583/2415 - - - 2:15:13 2:16:12 10:24
2946 Ron Erickson M4549 2968 163/242 1584/2415 1:06:57 2:01:08 1:07:19 2:14:15 2:16:13 10:24
588 Bob Owens M7074 2969 2/8 1585/2415 1:04:39 2:00:19 1:10:36 2:15:14 2:16:14 10:24
F2506 Susan Rosemurgy F4549 2970 80/218 1370/3208 1:07:48 1:58:29 1:03:08 2:10:56 2:16:15 10:24
171 Ryan Peterson M1934 2971 709/1037 1586/2415 1:05:47 2:01:23 1:09:30 2:15:16 2:16:16 10:25
2811 Thomas Gustafson M5054 2972 126/199 1587/2415 1:09:00 2:02:10 1:04:51 2:13:50 2:16:17 10:25
489 Chad Mackey M3539 2973 190/290 1588/2415 1:04:05 1:59:47 1:11:02 2:15:07 2:16:18 10:25
1015 Quinn Carmichael M4044 2974 175/284 1589/2415 1:10:24 1:59:09 1:01:12 2:11:36 2:16:18 10:25
2098 Michael Tucker Jr M1934 2975 710/1037 1590/2415 1:07:40 2:00:41 1:06:33 2:14:13 2:16:18 10:25
F1337 Angela Rolle F1934 2976 803/1813 1371/3208 1:07:40 2:00:42 1:06:34 2:14:13 2:16:18 10:25
1659 Mark Luker M6064 2977 44/76 1591/2415 1:08:29 2:01:47 1:06:31 2:14:59 2:16:20 10:25
F2874 Victoria Krivacs F5559 2978 18/79 1372/3208 1:09:35 2:01:31 1:04:58 2:14:33 2:16:20 10:25
2010 Steven Setzer M6064 2979 37/76 1592/2415 1:08:05 1:58:13 1:02:33 2:10:37 2:16:21 10:25
2453 Matt Dyer M1934 2980 711/1037 1593/2415 1:09:49 2:02:27 1:04:19 2:14:08 2:16:22 10:25
F571 Alexys Weaver F1934 2981 804/1813 1373/3208 1:02:41 1:56:35 1:08:42 2:11:22 2:16:23 10:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F2097 Stacey Lockwood F1934 2982 805/1813 1374/3208 1:08:46 2:00:55 1:05:08 2:13:54 2:16:23 10:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after