Eugene Marathon 2007

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,498
Number of females:
661
Number of males:
835
Average time:
4:21:44

Info

April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 41
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
[next 1 record]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M346 Patti Brown F5054 613 6/63 169/660 1:58:16 3:00:48 56:05 3:56:52 9:03
M1402 Brittany Brickweg F2024 614 12/56 170/660 1:53:29 2:55:26 1:01:27 3:56:52 9:03
M1898 Lisa Dillon F3539 615 44/120 171/660 1:56:20 2:59:47 57:12 3:56:59 9:03
M1827 James Ransom M5559 616 13/55 445/832 1:57:52 3:00:23 56:37 3:56:59 9:03
M1897 Teresa Snyder F4044 617 27/89 172/660 1:56:21 2:59:48 57:14 3:57:02 9:03
M1459 John Postlethwait M6064 618 7/31 446/832 1:47:16 2:52:58 1:04:06 3:57:04 9:03
M321 John Kehrli M4044 619 64/110 447/832 1:51:31 2:52:30 1:04:38 3:57:08 9:04
M1563 Shelley York F2529 620 25/97 173/660 1:51:44 2:56:43 1:00:39 3:57:21 9:04
M940 Mallika Edwards F3034 621 36/88 174/660 1:55:10 2:58:21 59:01 3:57:22 9:04
M1342 Craig Romano M4549 622 55/113 448/832 1:47:41 2:51:43 1:05:41 3:57:24 9:04
M617 Kelly Kowalchuk F3034 623 37/88 175/660 1:57:42 3:01:01 56:29 3:57:30 9:04
M1452 Chrissy Crager F2024 624 13/56 176/660 1:52:19 2:56:28 1:01:07 3:57:34 9:05
M926 Christopher Widdop M3539 625 81/117 449/832 1:58:35 3:02:39 54:59 3:57:38 9:05
M1634 Graham Timmins M4549 626 56/113 450/832 1:45:32 2:47:41 1:09:59 3:57:39 9:05
M1231 Katy Baden F3034 627 38/88 177/660 1:50:18 2:53:53 1:03:53 3:57:45 9:05
M1354 Julie Goyette F4044 628 28/89 178/660 1:58:00 3:00:01 57:44 3:57:45 9:05
M1230 James Murray M3034 629 67/117 451/832 1:50:18 2:53:53 1:03:53 3:57:45 9:05
M200 Alan Leusink M3539 630 82/117 452/832 1:46:24 2:50:26 1:07:21 3:57:47 9:05
M1847 Charles Rivers M2529 631 74/118 453/832 2:01:48 3:03:25 54:26 3:57:51 9:05
M735 Allison Shepherd F3539 632 45/120 179/660 1:48:46 2:54:15 1:03:39 3:57:54 9:05
M1606 Lisa Alverson F4044 633 29/89 180/660 1:58:15 3:00:47 57:11 3:57:58 9:05
M424 Kent Sharman M5054 634 39/84 454/832 1:59:48 3:01:59 56:02 3:58:01 9:06
M180 Kendra Denny F4044 635 30/89 181/660 2:07:08 3:04:54 53:07 3:58:01 9:06
M1036 Marilu Semph F4549 636 20/73 182/660 1:52:18 2:56:58 1:01:08 3:58:06 9:06
M1157 Steve Payne M5559 637 14/55 455/832 1:52:49 2:55:15 1:02:59 3:58:14 9:06
M340 Sukumaran Appalasamy M4549 638 57/113 456/832 1:49:16 2:53:24 1:04:50 3:58:14 9:06
H2322 Jose Torres M2529 639 75/119 457/835 1:54:40 2:59:40 58:33 3:58:12 9:06
M1864 Sameer Adhikari M3034 639 68/117 457/832 1:57:56 3:00:31 57:48 3:58:19 9:06
M1321 Steven Harder M4044 640 65/110 458/832 1:54:38 2:58:51 59:46 3:58:37 9:07
M1477 Teresa Roark F2024 641 14/56 183/660 1:53:08 2:56:56 1:01:52 3:58:48 9:07
M1438 Gary Rayor M5559 642 15/55 459/832 1:53:44 2:58:10 1:00:38 3:58:48 9:07
M1072 Crista Roa F2529 643 26/97 184/660 1:49:56 2:55:31 1:03:20 3:58:51 9:07
M1468 David Nanson M5054 644 40/84 460/832 1:54:13 2:56:37 1:02:14 3:58:51 9:07
M987 Darrin Young M3034 645 69/117 461/832 1:57:21 3:00:21 58:33 3:58:54 9:08
M1750 Pablo Neumeyer M4044 646 66/110 462/832 1:56:50 3:00:29 58:28 3:58:57 9:08
M1707 Douglas Walter M4044 647 67/110 463/832 1:43:31 2:50:00 1:08:59 3:58:59 9:08
M1493 Amanda Heminger F19UN 648 3/11 185/660 1:46:55 2:52:18 1:06:50 3:59:08 9:08
M967 Edward Celestina M5559 649 16/55 464/832 1:54:32 2:57:11 1:01:59 3:59:09 9:08
M1944 Scott Collier M5054 650 41/84 465/832 1:56:42 2:59:51 59:33 3:59:23 9:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M488 Kenneth Harwell M5559 651 17/55 466/832 1:56:26 2:59:53 59:31 3:59:24 9:09

[next 1 record]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after