Eugene Marathon 2007

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,498
Number of females:
661
Number of males:
835
Average time:
4:21:44

Info

April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M638 William Swint M3034 60 15/117 50/832 1:29:18 2:16:17 43:21 2:59:38 6:52
M1302 Gary Vale M3539 61 7/117 51/832 1:27:34 2:14:08 45:33 2:59:40 6:52
M995 Jonathan Mitchell M3034 62 16/117 52/832 1:25:33 2:13:40 46:06 2:59:45 6:52
M1969 Danielle Quatrochi F3034 63 4/88 11/660 1:22:55 2:11:08 48:41 2:59:49 6:52
M1749 K.C. Taylor M5054 64 4/84 53/832 1:30:00 2:17:50 42:00 2:59:50 6:52
M491 Kenneth Hoffman M3539 65 8/117 54/832 1:29:08 2:16:00 44:20 3:00:19 6:53
M619 Jason Tavakolian M3539 66 9/117 55/832 1:23:31 2:09:40 51:02 3:00:41 6:54
M1288 Rocky Wing M2529 67 16/118 56/832 1:27:53 2:15:52 44:51 3:00:43 6:54
M1573 Amy Esary F3034 68 5/88 12/660 1:28:22 2:16:24 44:27 3:00:50 6:55
M1271 Ken Masarie M4549 69 2/113 57/832 1:19:42 2:06:16 54:36 3:00:51 6:55
M1783 Joshua Masterson M2529 70 17/118 58/832 1:30:09 2:18:17 43:21 3:01:37 6:56
M1912 Brad Benz M3034 71 17/117 59/832 1:29:30 2:17:06 44:48 3:01:54 6:57
M1499 Jose Jimenez M3539 72 10/117 60/832 1:23:54 2:10:13 52:14 3:02:27 6:58
M1943 Oscar Brain M3539 73 11/117 61/832 1:28:00 2:17:16 45:25 3:02:41 6:59
M1517 Reid Tucker M3034 74 18/117 62/832 1:24:50 2:13:55 48:56 3:02:50 6:59
M1345 Darin Swanson M3539 75 12/117 63/832 1:28:27 2:16:36 46:30 3:03:05 7:00
M1490 Raille Wilson M3034 76 19/117 64/832 1:29:05 2:16:54 46:17 3:03:11 7:00
M1025 Santiago Morgan M4549 77 3/113 65/832 1:28:07 2:16:45 46:42 3:03:27 7:01
M810 Jeff L. Phillips M3539 78 13/117 66/832 1:28:21 2:17:14 46:17 3:03:30 7:01
M771 Ken Jones M4044 79 4/110 67/832 1:28:57 2:17:13 46:33 3:03:46 7:01
M1966 Jerry Kroll M4549 80 4/113 68/832 1:28:53 2:17:27 47:23 3:04:49 7:04
M1949 Chris Carmen M2529 81 18/118 69/832 1:30:39 2:20:26 44:24 3:04:49 7:04
M692 Amy Landes F3539 82 5/120 13/660 1:33:57 2:23:07 42:15 3:05:22 7:05
M1789 William Kalenius M2529 83 19/118 70/832 1:28:02 2:17:21 48:09 3:05:29 7:05
M1356 Gerhard Behrens M4549 84 5/113 71/832 1:29:27 2:17:23 48:46 3:06:08 7:07
M59 Jodi Dailey F3034 85 6/88 14/660 1:31:29 2:20:27 45:49 3:06:15 7:07
M1643 Thomas Hainisch M3034 86 20/117 72/832 1:24:25 - - 3:06:40 7:08
M1442 Beth Bourne F3539 87 6/120 15/660 1:30:11 2:19:50 46:54 3:06:44 7:08
M974 Erik Steiner M3034 88 21/117 73/832 1:29:02 2:16:24 50:24 3:06:47 7:08
M231 Stephen Hibbs M3539 89 14/117 74/832 1:26:44 2:14:40 52:11 3:06:51 7:08
M471 Pete Ray M3034 90 22/117 75/832 1:33:58 2:23:08 44:04 3:07:11 7:09
M939 Gordon Cully M4044 91 5/110 76/832 1:29:46 2:19:12 48:16 3:07:27 7:10
M541 Stephanie Matson F2529 92 3/97 16/660 1:32:32 2:22:30 45:01 3:07:31 7:10
M1767 Eric Sklarz M4044 93 6/110 77/832 1:34:45 2:24:26 43:05 3:07:31 7:10
M1684 Mark Humphreys M4549 94 6/113 78/832 1:33:47 2:23:06 44:35 3:07:40 7:10
M352 Chad Muszynski M3034 95 23/117 79/832 1:34:16 2:23:22 44:35 3:07:57 7:11
M1704 William Cresko M3539 96 15/117 80/832 1:31:30 2:21:02 47:01 3:08:03 7:11
M1282 Mark Gorrie M5559 97 1/55 81/832 1:33:30 2:22:51 45:25 3:08:15 7:12
M543 Bob Coll M4549 98 7/113 82/832 1:29:50 2:19:43 48:36 3:08:19 7:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M1341 Fred Van Der Gaag M4549 99 8/113 83/832 1:32:10 2:22:25 46:07 3:08:31 7:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after