Eugene Marathon 2007

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,498
Number of females:
661
Number of males:
835
Average time:
4:21:44

Info

April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M1237 Marvin Krei M4044 257 27/110 212/832 1:41:33 2:36:23 52:16 3:28:39 7:58
M1361 Nathan Blair M2024 258 20/51 213/832 1:40:38 2:34:59 53:42 3:28:41 7:58
M602 Kevin Tice M2529 259 43/118 214/832 1:38:32 2:34:06 54:37 3:28:42 7:58
M1646 Brad Pitcher M2529 260 44/118 215/832 1:37:09 2:33:05 55:45 3:28:50 7:59
M1141 Akira Nakamura M4044 261 28/110 216/832 1:43:52 2:39:11 49:47 3:28:57 7:59
M1798 David Hipps M4549 262 25/113 217/832 1:44:31 2:39:39 49:22 3:29:00 7:59
M1805 Lyda Schimmer F2024 263 4/56 46/660 1:44:23 2:39:59 49:06 3:29:05 7:59
M1250 Steve Black M3034 264 39/117 218/832 1:45:15 2:39:53 49:22 3:29:14 8:00
M430 Aaron Miller M2024 265 21/51 219/832 1:35:51 2:30:31 58:51 3:29:22 8:00
M1703 Cristin Hulslander F3539 266 18/120 47/660 1:40:50 2:36:15 53:08 3:29:22 8:00
M1501 Wade McBeth M4549 267 26/113 220/832 1:43:35 2:39:11 50:17 3:29:28 8:00
M1900 Wanda Toro F4044 268 6/89 48/660 1:45:48 2:40:18 49:11 3:29:28 8:00
M1892 Doug Randels M4044 269 29/110 221/832 1:44:01 2:39:09 50:20 3:29:29 8:00
M1279 Jonathan Deininger M3539 270 42/117 222/832 1:46:19 2:40:56 48:34 3:29:29 8:00
M1306 Shane Clifton M2024 271 22/51 223/832 1:43:08 2:38:00 51:35 3:29:34 8:00
M1148 Kurt Lauer M4549 272 27/113 224/832 1:42:09 2:36:41 53:01 3:29:42 8:01
M1453 Cara Lang F3539 273 19/120 49/660 1:40:28 2:36:39 53:07 3:29:45 8:01
M886 Kevin Julian M2529 274 45/118 225/832 1:36:37 2:34:46 55:01 3:29:47 8:01
M1349 Erik Wortman M2024 275 23/51 226/832 1:41:40 2:36:10 53:44 3:29:53 8:01
M573 Bryan Fearn M3034 276 40/117 227/832 1:43:41 2:38:18 51:38 3:29:55 8:01
M672 Leslie Iverson F4044 277 7/89 50/660 1:44:09 2:39:49 50:07 3:29:56 8:01
M1466 Michael McConnell M5054 278 13/84 228/832 1:42:11 2:37:57 52:07 3:30:03 8:02
M1773 Rosagnes Sweetman F2024 279 5/56 51/660 1:40:11 2:36:55 53:09 3:30:03 8:02
M556 Glenn Buchanan M3539 280 43/117 229/832 1:45:20 2:39:49 50:19 3:30:08 8:02
M1283 Gord Clayholt M4549 281 28/113 230/832 1:43:41 2:39:02 51:07 3:30:09 8:02
M512 Timothy Duringer M3034 282 41/117 231/832 1:44:38 2:39:42 50:27 3:30:09 8:02
M428 Matt Cooper M3539 283 44/117 232/832 1:40:47 2:35:09 55:03 3:30:11 8:02
M1594 Cress Bates M5054 284 14/84 233/832 1:39:35 2:35:27 55:03 3:30:30 8:03
M1073 Gayle Riffle F4549 285 4/73 52/660 1:43:48 2:39:07 51:23 3:30:30 8:03
M868 Emily Eng F2529 286 9/97 53/660 1:48:11 2:42:29 48:24 3:30:52 8:03
M440 Myron Sidloski M5559 287 6/55 234/832 1:39:44 2:37:18 53:46 3:31:04 8:04
M1939 Aubra Lewellen F2529 288 10/97 54/660 1:38:06 2:35:12 55:59 3:31:11 8:04
M1784 Lesley Roberts F5054 289 1/63 55/660 1:42:18 2:38:33 52:39 3:31:12 8:04
M1628 Roger Chou M3539 290 45/117 235/832 1:44:14 2:39:19 51:56 3:31:15 8:04
M1433 Donna Loutzenhiser F4044 291 8/89 56/660 1:43:31 2:39:16 52:00 3:31:16 8:04
M1734 Julie Seale F3034 292 9/88 57/660 1:45:29 2:40:48 50:30 3:31:17 8:04
M725 Christina Howard F3539 293 20/120 58/660 1:45:47 2:40:46 50:33 3:31:18 8:04
M1825 Zhan Shi M4549 294 29/113 236/832 1:43:09 2:39:16 52:09 3:31:24 8:05
M1891 Summer Spinner F3034 295 10/88 59/660 1:44:45 2:40:56 50:41 3:31:36 8:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF 20MILE LAST10K TIME PACE
M1242 Mieke Stevens F3034 296 11/88 60/660 1:44:45 2:40:55 50:42 3:31:37 8:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after