Race Name
Place |
Div/Tot |
No. |
Name |
City |
State |
Age |
Sex |
Split1 |
Split2 |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
|
82 |
Pete Gilman, |
Rochester |
Mi |
35 |
M |
|
|
2:35:31 |
5:57 |
2 |
|
129 |
Gary Krugger |
Edinboro |
Pe |
25 |
M |
|
|
3:03:02 |
7:00 |
3 |
|
212 |
Jason Sinwell |
Rochester |
MN |
32 |
M |
|
|
3:03:23 |
7:00 |
4 |
|
239 |
Jan Van Deursen |
Rochester |
Mi |
47 |
M |
|
|
3:05:39 |
7:06 |
5 |
|
195 |
Noah Sandler |
Hopkins |
MN |
43 |
M |
|
|
3:09:06 |
7:14 |
6 |
|
134 |
Dennis Lee |
Walford |
Io |
44 |
M |
|
|
3:14:15 |
7:25 |
7 |
|
23 |
Brian Briggs |
Chatfield |
Mi |
39 |
M |
|
|
3:17:59 |
7:34 |
8 |
|
154 |
Jeffery Miller |
Albert Lea |
Mi |
45 |
M |
|
|
3:18:24 |
7:35 |
9 |
|
42 |
Joe Crosby |
St. Paul |
MN |
33 |
M |
|
|
3:19:11 |
7:37 |
10 |
|
32 |
Chris Church |
Rochester |
MN |
34 |
M |
|
|
3:19:55 |
7:38 |
11 |
|
211 |
Chris Simpson |
Shakopee |
Mi |
25 |
M |
|
|
3:20:41 |
7:40 |
12 |
|
56 |
Mark Drapac |
Northfield |
MN |
47 |
M |
|
|
3:21:37 |
7:42 |
13 |
|
62 |
Daniel Felling |
Duluth |
Mi |
30 |
M |
|
|
3:22:07 |
7:43 |
14 |
|
213 |
Eric Slagle |
Minneapolis |
MN |
33 |
M |
|
|
3:25:15 |
7:51 |
15 |
|
11 |
Kim Benda |
Rochester |
MN |
46 |
|
|
|
3:25:31 |
7:51 |
16 |
|
204 |
Daren Schumaker |
Cedar Rapids |
IA |
29 |
M |
|
|
3:28:41 |
7:58 |
17 |
|
179 |
Jacob Pittman |
Hudson |
WI |
18 |
M |
|
|
3:28:49 |
7:59 |
18 |
|
270 |
Scott Sturtz |
North Palm Beach |
FL |
44 |
M |
|
|
3:29:45 |
8:01 |
19 |
|
131 |
Soren Larson |
Saint Paul |
Mi |
22 |
M |
|
|
3:30:39 |
8:03 |
20 |
|
240 |
Amy Vantassel |
Colorado Springs |
Co |
34 |
F |
|
|
3:32:48 |
8:08 |
21 |
|
252 |
Mark Wieland |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
M |
|
|
3:32:53 |
8:08 |
22 |
|
206 |
Michael Seaton |
Eden Prairie |
Mi |
46 |
M |
|
|
3:33:36 |
8:10 |
23 |
|
45 |
Steve Deboer |
Rochester |
MN |
55 |
M |
|
|
3:37:13 |
8:18 |
24 |
|
53 |
Trevor Distad, |
Pine Island |
Mi |
42 |
M |
|
|
3:38:15 |
8:20 |
25 |
|
172 |
Jeffrey Pasternak |
Rochester |
MN |
41 |
M |
|
|
3:39:29 |
8:23 |
26 |
|
76 |
Shane Garling |
Anchorage |
Al |
38 |
M |
|
|
3:41:06 |
8:27 |
27 |
|
20 |
Dawn Boynton |
Rochester |
Mi |
34 |
F |
|
|
3:42:08 |
8:29 |
28 |
|
127 |
Jack Knudson-Stuhr |
La Crosse |
Wi |
29 |
M |
|
|
3:43:15 |
8:32 |
29 |
|
87 |
Holly Grimsrud |
Lakeville |
Mi |
25 |
F |
|
|
3:43:44 |
8:33 |
30 |
|
201 |
Matt Schrader |
Lacrosse |
WI |
33 |
M |
|
|
3:44:42 |
8:35 |
31 |
|
186 |
Joe Ryan |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
M |
|
|
3:45:08 |
8:36 |
32 |
|
39 |
Jeremiah Costello |
Bennett |
Io |
27 |
M |
|
|
3:46:48 |
8:40 |
33 |
|
232 |
Dan Thomas |
Rochester |
MN |
42 |
M |
|
|
3:46:49 |
8:40 |
34 |
|
137 |
Jim Leverton |
Cannon Falls |
Mi |
44 |
M |
|
|
3:46:59 |
8:40 |
35 |
|
5 |
Jill Anderson |
Duluth |
MN |
48 |
F |
|
|
3:47:01 |
8:40 |
36 |
|
22 |
Sherry Brevick |
Alma |
WI |
41 |
F |
|
|
3:47:36 |
8:42 |
37 |
|
64 |
Scott Felton |
Savage |
Mi |
45 |
M |
|
|
3:47:42 |
8:42 |
38 |
|
112 |
Adam Jochem |
Madison |
WI |
36 |
M |
|
|
3:50:03 |
8:47 |
39 |
|
226 |
Randy Striegel |
Cedar Rapids |
Io |
44 |
M |
|
|
3:50:17 |
8:48 |
40 |
|
124 |
Hirohito Kita, |
Rochester |
Mi |
52 |
M |
|
|
3:50:18 |
8:48 |
41 |
|
157 |
Julian Molina |
Rochester |
Mi |
51 |
M |
|
|
3:50:58 |
8:49 |
42 |
|
100 |
Casper Hill, |
New Hope |
Mi |
44 |
M |
|
|
3:51:12 |
8:50 |
43 |
|
105 |
Mike Holtmeier |
Woodbury |
Mi |
38 |
M |
|
|
3:53:51 |
8:56 |
44 |
|
17 |
Timothy Bouman |
Chicago |
Il |
38 |
M |
|
|
3:53:52 |
8:56 |
45 |
|
120 |
Timothy Kaufmann |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
M |
|
|
3:54:35 |
8:58 |
46 |
|
81 |
Brian Gilkison |
Shakopee |
Mi |
35 |
M |
|
|
3:54:38 |
8:58 |
47 |
|
200 |
Molly Schneider |
Rochester |
Mi |
23 |
F |
|
|
3:55:06 |
8:59 |
48 |
|
9 |
David Barbee |
Crystal |
Mi |
34 |
M |
|
|
3:55:14 |
8:59 |
49 |
|
110 |
Ted Janzow |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
M |
|
|
3:56:01 |
9:01 |
50 |
|
177 |
Jason Peters |
White Bear Lake |
Mi |
33 |
M |
|
|
3:56:49 |
9:03 |
51 |
|
63 |
Sam Felsenfeld |
|
|
35 |
M |
|
|
3:57:16 |
9:04 |
52 |
|
235 |
Noboru Tomonari |
Northfield |
Mi |
47 |
M |
|
|
3:57:44 |
9:05 |
53 |
|
171 |
Kuniaki Ota |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
M |
|
|
3:59:31 |
9:09 |
54 |
|
101 |
Tom Hoffman |
Elgin |
Mi |
50 |
M |
|
|
4:00:13 |
9:11 |
55 |
|
28 |
Beth Bugosh |
Colorado Springs |
Co |
49 |
M |
|
|
4:00:28 |
9:11 |
56 |
|
107 |
Jeff Horn |
Toms River |
Ne |
43 |
M |
|
|
4:00:39 |
9:12 |
57 |
|
192 |
Jim Sanchez |
Chicago |
Il |
34 |
M |
|
|
4:00:58 |
9:12 |
58 |
|
258 |
Brian Woods |
St. Cloud |
MN |
45 |
M |
|
|
4:01:47 |
9:14 |
59 |
|
253 |
Megan Williams |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
F |
|
|
4:01:59 |
9:15 |
60 |
|
60 |
Allen Engel |
Owatonna |
MN |
37 |
M |
|
|
4:02:35 |
9:16 |
61 |
|
202 |
Larry Schroeder |
Owatonna |
MN |
46 |
M |
|
|
4:02:37 |
9:16 |
62 |
|
104 |
Jeremey Holtmeier |
Mount Prospect |
Il |
41 |
M |
|
|
4:04:46 |
9:21 |
63 |
|
184 |
Kris Rosenbush |
Stewartville |
MN |
39 |
F |
|
|
4:04:57 |
9:21 |
64 |
|
269 |
Chris Porter |
Rochester |
MN |
30 |
M |
|
|
4:05:26 |
9:23 |
65 |
|
180 |
Mike Prendergast |
Rochester |
Mi |
26 |
M |
|
|
4:07:10 |
9:27 |
66 |
|
130 |
Gary Larson |
Rochester |
MN |
50 |
M |
|
|
4:07:46 |
9:28 |
67 |
|
241 |
Kari Voss-Drost |
Rushmoew |
Mi |
26 |
F |
|
|
4:08:05 |
9:29 |
68 |
|
236 |
David Torgerson |
Mankato |
Mi |
40 |
M |
|
|
4:08:51 |
9:30 |
69 |
|
216 |
Paul Sorajja |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
M |
|
|
4:09:02 |
9:31 |
70 |
|
246 |
Matthew Webster |
Oronoco |
MN |
26 |
M |
|
|
4:09:22 |
9:32 |
71 |
|
248 |
John West |
Omaha |
Ne |
24 |
M |
|
|
4:10:08 |
9:33 |
72 |
|
94 |
Skyler Harms |
Brookings |
So |
21 |
M |
|
|
4:10:29 |
9:34 |
73 |
|
59 |
Karen Eckerman |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
F |
|
|
4:11:50 |
9:37 |
74 |
|
16 |
Gary Boesenberg |
Solon |
Io |
50 |
M |
|
|
4:12:47 |
9:39 |
75 |
|
7 |
Nate Bahr, |
Shoreview |
Mi |
21 |
M |
|
|
4:12:48 |
9:39 |
76 |
|
88 |
Kevin Guest |
Rea |
MO |
41 |
M |
|
|
4:13:04 |
9:40 |
77 |
|
245 |
Kirk Weber |
Stewartville |
Mi |
39 |
M |
|
|
4:13:13 |
9:40 |
78 |
|
234 |
William Thompson |
Mantorville |
Mi |
46 |
M |
|
|
4:13:41 |
9:41 |
79 |
|
207 |
Greg Seidel |
Farmington |
Mi |
35 |
M |
|
|
4:13:51 |
9:42 |
80 |
|
191 |
Jaime Sanchez |
Cary |
Il |
58 |
M |
|
|
4:14:28 |
9:43 |
81 |
|
193 |
Mark Sanchez |
Englewood |
Co |
29 |
M |
|
|
4:14:32 |
9:43 |
82 |
|
210 |
Therese Shumaker |
Rochester |
MN |
41 |
F |
|
|
4:14:54 |
9:44 |
83 |
|
203 |
Cody Schultz |
Shoreview |
MN |
21 |
M |
|
|
4:15:07 |
9:45 |
84 |
|
176 |
Thomas Perri |
Maple Grove |
Mi |
48 |
M |
|
|
4:16:18 |
9:47 |
85 |
|
106 |
Allan Holtz, |
Oakdale |
Mi |
60 |
M |
|
|
4:16:52 |
9:49 |
86 |
|
135 |
Ward Lenius |
St. Paul |
MN |
50 |
M |
|
|
4:17:12 |
9:49 |
87 |
|
247 |
Jim Weisrock |
Walcott |
Io |
43 |
M |
|
|
4:17:27 |
9:50 |
88 |
|
183 |
Steve Ringhofer |
Rochester |
Mi |
43 |
M |
|
|
4:18:35 |
9:53 |
89 |
|
178 |
Donna Pittman |
Hudson |
WI |
49 |
F |
|
|
4:19:39 |
9:55 |
90 |
|
74 |
Arvid Fristad, |
Sartell |
MN |
52 |
M |
|
|
4:20:02 |
9:56 |
91 |
|
30 |
Yaniha Caldwell |
St Louis Park |
Mi |
31 |
F |
|
|
4:21:13 |
9:59 |
92 |
|
167 |
Brenda Olthoff |
Valparaiso |
In |
40 |
F |
|
|
4:21:41 |
10:00 |
93 |
|
75 |
Teresa Gadient |
Tampa |
FL |
46 |
F |
|
|
4:21:46 |
10:00 |
94 |
|
58 |
Tony Dukart |
Rochester |
Mi |
37 |
M |
|
|
4:22:11 |
10:01 |
95 |
|
132 |
Kurt Lauer |
Seattle |
Wa |
48 |
M |
|
|
4:22:32 |
10:02 |
96 |
|
142 |
Kevin Martin |
Rochester |
MN |
35 |
M |
|
|
4:23:12 |
10:03 |
97 |
|
41 |
Leah Cox |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
F |
|
|
4:24:39 |
10:07 |
98 |
1/3 |
262 |
Paul Zobitz |
Rochester |
MN |
35 |
M |
|
|
4:25:02 |
10:07 |
99 |
|
194 |
Norma Sanchez |
Cary |
Il |
55 |
F |
|
|
4:25:29 |
10:08 |
100 |
|
141 |
Sam Lozano |
Plymouth |
Mi |
18 |
M |
|
|
4:26:29 |
10:11 |
101 |
|
38 |
Cameron Costello |
Durant |
Io |
20 |
M |
|
|
4:27:02 |
10:12 |
102 |
|
92 |
Cory Hamernik |
Mankato |
MN |
22 |
M |
|
|
4:27:13 |
10:12 |
103 |
|
219 |
Stephanie St. George |
Denver |
Co |
28 |
F |
|
|
4:27:54 |
10:14 |
104 |
|
44 |
Richard Daymont, |
Northfield |
Mi |
63 |
M |
|
|
4:28:05 |
10:14 |
105 |
|
54 |
Annie Douangdy |
Rochester |
MN |
27 |
F |
|
|
4:28:31 |
10:15 |
106 |
|
224 |
Jennifer Strand |
Albuquerque |
Ne |
39 |
F |
|
|
4:28:35 |
10:16 |
107 |
|
267 |
Monte Fjosne |
Bemidji |
MN |
59 |
M |
|
|
4:28:40 |
10:16 |
108 |
|
197 |
Andrew Saunders |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
M |
|
|
4:29:10 |
10:17 |
109 |
|
115 |
Kari Justin |
Ostrander |
MN |
37 |
F |
|
|
4:29:16 |
10:17 |
110 |
|
260 |
Mingrui Zhang |
Rochester |
Mi |
44 |
M |
|
|
4:29:20 |
10:17 |
111 |
|
4 |
Michael Albin |
Rapid City |
So |
33 |
M |
|
|
4:29:35 |
10:18 |
112 |
|
78 |
Lin Gentling |
Rochester |
MN |
58 |
F |
|
|
4:30:22 |
10:20 |
113 |
|
230 |
Tom Taintor |
Apple Valley |
MN |
48 |
M |
|
|
4:30:24 |
10:20 |
114 |
|
169 |
Christopher Oswald |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
M |
|
|
4:31:02 |
10:21 |
115 |
|
170 |
Nicholas Oswald |
Minneapolis |
Mi |
26 |
M |
|
|
4:31:05 |
10:21 |
116 |
|
164 |
Greg Ohlsen |
Maplewood |
MN |
56 |
M |
|
|
4:31:46 |
10:23 |
117 |
|
65 |
Jamie Fevold, |
Rochester |
Mi |
27 |
F |
|
|
4:32:09 |
10:24 |
118 |
|
227 |
Michael Sundblad |
Albert Lea |
Mi |
44 |
M |
|
|
4:32:34 |
10:25 |
119 |
|
125 |
Masami Kita, |
Rochester |
Mi |
50 |
F |
|
|
4:32:34 |
10:25 |
120 |
|
113 |
Gary Johnson |
Minneapolis |
MN |
49 |
M |
|
|
4:33:33 |
10:27 |
121 |
|
185 |
Trever Rosenbush |
Stewartville |
MN |
41 |
M |
|
|
4:34:33 |
10:29 |
122 |
|
268 |
Nels Pierson |
Rochester |
MN |
37 |
M |
|
|
4:34:47 |
10:30 |
123 |
|
69 |
Carl Ford |
Washington |
Di |
40 |
M |
|
|
4:34:48 |
10:30 |
124 |
|
256 |
Gene Wood |
Waseca |
Mi |
58 |
M |
|
|
4:35:11 |
10:31 |
125 |
2/3 |
251 |
Sam Wiegand |
Kasson |
MI |
38 |
M |
|
|
4:35:19 |
10:31 |
126 |
|
108 |
Asif Hossain, |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
M |
|
|
4:35:28 |
10:31 |
127 |
|
149 |
Carolyn McKinney |
Anderson |
In |
44 |
F |
|
|
4:36:15 |
10:33 |
128 |
|
126 |
Philip Klemond |
Sioux Falls |
So |
36 |
M |
|
|
4:36:49 |
10:34 |
129 |
|
13 |
Chris Bergman |
Duluth |
MN |
37 |
M |
|
|
4:36:50 |
10:34 |
130 |
|
217 |
Mary Soukup-Selness |
Mabel |
Mi |
46 |
F |
|
|
4:38:12 |
10:38 |
131 |
|
95 |
Andy Hart |
Elgin |
MN |
46 |
M |
|
|
4:38:58 |
10:39 |
132 |
|
1 |
Megan Abbott |
Marion |
IA |
30 |
F |
|
|
4:40:51 |
10:44 |
133 |
|
14 |
Eric Bieniek |
Rochester |
MN |
19 |
M |
|
|
4:42:19 |
10:47 |
134 |
|
33 |
Cory Clark |
Lacrosse |
WI |
30 |
M |
|
|
4:46:26 |
10:56 |
135 |
1/1 |
2 |
Jason Abraham |
West St. Paul |
MI |
40 |
M |
|
|
4:46:51 |
10:57 |
136 |
|
50 |
Jessica Desens |
Eyota |
Mi |
23 |
F |
|
|
4:47:18 |
10:58 |
137 |
|
116 |
Erica Kahler |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
F |
|
|
4:47:35 |
10:59 |
138 |
|
99 |
Bruce Heusinkveld |
Britt |
IA |
38 |
M |
|
|
4:47:39 |
10:59 |
139 |
|
143 |
Pete Martin |
Rochester |
Mi |
58 |
M |
|
|
4:48:00 |
11:00 |
140 |
|
144 |
Jim Mason |
Rcochester |
Mi |
50 |
M |
|
|
4:48:17 |
11:01 |
141 |
|
150 |
Jeff McLaughlin |
Northfield |
Mi |
39 |
M |
|
|
4:48:25 |
11:01 |
142 |
|
261 |
Becky Zincke |
Oronoco |
Mi |
40 |
F |
|
|
4:48:27 |
11:01 |
143 |
|
71 |
William Freeman |
Rochester |
Mi |
55 |
M |
|
|
4:48:31 |
11:01 |
144 |
|
48 |
Brenda Denisen, |
Winona |
Mi |
34 |
F |
|
|
4:48:56 |
11:02 |
145 |
|
156 |
Rich Mohrland |
Rosemount |
MN |
49 |
M |
|
|
4:49:05 |
11:03 |
146 |
|
205 |
Corinne Scott |
Chicago |
Il |
28 |
F |
|
|
4:49:19 |
11:03 |
147 |
|
152 |
Time Meador |
Maple Grove |
Mi |
47 |
M |
|
|
4:49:49 |
11:04 |
148 |
|
265 |
Gin Sundsmo |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
F |
|
|
4:50:34 |
11:06 |
149 |
|
145 |
Philip Matthews |
Kansas City |
Mi |
31 |
M |
|
|
4:51:14 |
11:07 |
150 |
|
36 |
Stephen Corner |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
M |
|
|
4:51:42 |
11:08 |
151 |
|
168 |
Jon O'Neil |
New Albany |
In |
55 |
M |
|
|
4:52:01 |
11:09 |
152 |
|
209 |
Bill Shumaker |
Rochester |
MN |
43 |
M |
|
|
4:53:03 |
11:12 |
153 |
|
40 |
Thomas Costello |
Byron |
Mi |
47 |
M |
|
|
4:53:17 |
11:12 |
154 |
|
225 |
Steve Strange |
Rochester |
MN |
63 |
M |
|
|
4:53:23 |
11:12 |
155 |
|
254 |
Whitney Winkels |
Medford |
MN |
26 |
F |
|
|
4:54:35 |
11:15 |
156 |
|
182 |
Dan Rassier |
St. Joseph |
MN |
54 |
M |
|
|
4:54:35 |
11:15 |
157 |
|
133 |
Richard Leboff |
Minneapolis |
Mi |
31 |
M |
|
|
4:54:45 |
11:15 |
158 |
|
18 |
Michael Bouska |
Coon Valley |
Wi |
27 |
M |
|
|
4:54:56 |
11:16 |
159 |
|
24 |
Bethany Brost |
New Hope |
MN |
34 |
F |
|
|
4:55:21 |
11:17 |
160 |
|
15 |
Gregory Blanchfield |
Windsor Locks |
Co |
60 |
M |
|
|
4:55:32 |
11:17 |
161 |
|
222 |
Todd Stokke |
Winona |
Mi |
45 |
M |
|
|
4:55:45 |
11:18 |
162 |
|
237 |
Michael Turk |
Rochester |
Mi |
39 |
M |
|
|
4:56:01 |
11:18 |
163 |
|
250 |
Dick Westerlund |
Rochester |
MN |
73 |
M |
|
|
4:56:26 |
11:19 |
164 |
|
160 |
Megan Neldner |
Winona |
Mi |
30 |
F |
|
|
4:56:43 |
11:20 |
165 |
|
86 |
Dawn Griffin |
Kasson |
Mi |
42 |
F |
|
|
4:57:08 |
11:21 |
166 |
|
80 |
Kris Giere |
Mantorville |
MN |
32 |
F |
|
|
5:00:09 |
11:28 |
167 |
|
19 |
Eric Bowe |
Rochester |
MN |
30 |
M |
|
|
5:01:22 |
11:31 |
168 |
|
174 |
Gary Pawlenty |
Eagan |
MN |
58 |
M |
|
|
5:03:43 |
11:36 |
169 |
|
263 |
Monica Zobitz |
Rochester |
MN |
|
F |
|
|
5:04:05 |
11:37 |
170 |
|
73 |
Mark Freund |
Rochester |
MN |
19 |
M |
|
|
5:04:41 |
11:38 |
171 |
|
121 |
Craig Kellagher |
Rochester |
Mi |
49 |
M |
|
|
5:06:09 |
11:42 |
172 |
|
98 |
Angela Herzog |
Owatonna |
Mi |
29 |
F |
|
|
5:06:44 |
11:43 |
173 |
|
55 |
Ralph Douglass |
Minnetonka |
Mi |
54 |
M |
|
|
5:08:08 |
11:46 |
174 |
|
198 |
Jerome Schaefer |
Sioux City |
Io |
42 |
M |
|
|
5:08:37 |
11:47 |
175 |
|
139 |
Chelsie Lind |
Faribault |
Mi |
27 |
F |
|
|
5:08:41 |
11:47 |
176 |
|
242 |
John Wald |
Rochester |
Mi |
49 |
M |
|
|
5:10:48 |
11:52 |
177 |
|
114 |
Karen Johnson |
Hayfield |
MN |
44 |
F |
|
|
5:13:42 |
11:59 |
178 |
1/2 |
175 |
Larry Pederson |
Rochester |
MN |
67 |
M |
|
|
5:14:03 |
12:00 |
179 |
2/2 |
218 |
Don Soule |
Rosemount |
MI |
60 |
M |
|
|
5:14:51 |
12:02 |
180 |
|
158 |
Gary Moser |
Sedalia |
MO |
55 |
M |
|
|
5:17:07 |
12:07 |
181 |
|
3 |
Megan Adamson, |
Hartford |
So |
20 |
F |
|
|
5:17:35 |
12:08 |
182 |
|
8 |
Brin Bailey |
Moorhead |
Mi |
19 |
F |
|
|
5:18:38 |
12:10 |
183 |
|
61 |
Courtney Farland |
Forest City |
Io |
19 |
F |
|
|
5:18:38 |
12:10 |
184 |
|
146 |
Howard Mayes |
Saint Charles |
Mi |
59 |
M |
|
|
5:22:08 |
12:18 |
185 |
|
196 |
Brian Sandness |
Menomonie |
Wi |
54 |
M |
|
|
5:22:09 |
12:18 |
186 |
|
220 |
Richard Stark |
1912 4th Avenue S |
Ro |
47 |
M |
|
|
5:22:35 |
12:19 |
187 |
3/3 |
162 |
Don Nosbisch |
Stewartville |
MI |
39 |
M |
|
|
5:30:01 |
12:36 |
188 |
|
266 |
Ron Sundsmo |
Rochester |
MN |
52 |
M |
|
|
5:30:13 |
12:37 |
189 |
|
122 |
Marina Kemp |
Byron |
Mi |
37 |
F |
|
|
5:31:03 |
12:39 |
190 |
|
66 |
Jennifer Finn |
East Lansing |
Mi |
27 |
F |
|
|
5:31:28 |
12:40 |
191 |
|
89 |
Dina Guth |
Ann Arbor |
Mi |
27 |
F |
|
|
5:31:28 |
12:40 |
192 |
|
37 |
Wray-Jean Cornwell |
Anderson |
In |
49 |
F |
|
|
5:32:54 |
12:43 |
193 |
|
84 |
Joseph Grande |
Rochester |
Mi |
53 |
M |
|
|
5:34:13 |
12:46 |
194 |
1/1 |
190 |
Monique Sampey |
Addison |
IL |
37 |
F |
|
|
5:34:14 |
12:46 |
195 |
|
35 |
Natalie Cooper |
Racine |
MN |
40 |
F |
|
|
5:38:22 |
12:55 |
196 |
|
119 |
Wendy Kapustik, |
Rochester |
MN |
38 |
F |
|
|
5:39:25 |
12:58 |
197 |
|
77 |
Gene Geller |
Waconia |
MN |
61 |
M |
|
|
5:39:35 |
12:58 |
198 |
1/1 |
79 |
Amy Gernes |
Winona |
MN |
40 |
F |
|
|
5:44:26 |
13:09 |
199 |
|
155 |
Terry Miller |
Burnsville |
MN |
48 |
F |
|
|
5:44:52 |
13:10 |
200 |
|
148 |
Bob McKaige |
Burnsville |
MN |
48 |
M |
|
|
5:44:54 |
13:10 |
201 |
|
244 |
David Weber |
Canal Fulton |
Oh |
58 |
M |
|
|
5:44:57 |
13:10 |
202 |
|
6 |
Alisha Anderson, |
Vadnais Heights |
Mi |
23 |
F |
|
|
5:48:51 |
13:19 |
203 |
|
188 |
Shannon Ryder |
Vadnais Heights |
Mi |
41 |
F |
|
|
5:48:53 |
13:19 |
204 |
|
102 |
Kimberly Hoist, |
Kasson |
Mi |
31 |
F |
|
|
5:49:46 |
13:21 |
205 |
|
27 |
Pat Brown, |
Lewiston |
Mi |
73 |
M |
|
|
5:51:27 |
13:25 |
206 |
|
136 |
Tobias Leonard |
Mankato |
MN |
40 |
M |
|
|
5:52:08 |
13:27 |
207 |
|
70 |
Paul Fournier |
Gurnee |
IL |
58 |
M |
|
|
5:53:40 |
13:30 |
208 |
|
165 |
Glenn Oldenburg |
Rochester |
Mi |
60 |
M |
|
|
5:54:12 |
13:32 |
209 |
|
153 |
Bradley Menges |
Rochester |
Mi |
39 |
M |
|
|
5:56:35 |
13:37 |
210 |
|
123 |
Brett Kenmotsu |
Lisle |
Il |
43 |
M |
|
|
5:58:05 |
13:41 |
211 |
|
47 |
Xan Demmer |
Rochester |
Mi |
34 |
M |
|
|
6:01:42 |
13:49 |
212 |
|
46 |
Alison Dedamos |
Rochester |
Mi |
27 |
F |
|
|
6:06:16 |
13:59 |
213 |
|
215 |
Evelyn Smith |
Rockford |
IL |
50 |
F |
|
|
6:08:46 |
14:05 |
214 |
|
243 |
Michelle Wald |
Rochester |
Mi |
45 |
F |
|
|
6:17:48 |
14:26 |
215 |
|
208 |
Brent Selge |
Burnsville |
Mi |
32 |
M |
|
|
6:27:12 |
14:47 |
216 |
|
85 |
Jospeh Greinke |
South Elgin |
MN |
37 |
M |
|
|
6:27:47 |
14:49 |
217 |
|
147 |
Karen Mayes |
Saint Charles |
Mi |
53 |
F |
|
|
6:54:57 |
15:51 |
Race Name
Place |
No. |
Name |
City |
State |
Age |
Split1 |
Split2 |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
82 |
Pete Gilman, |
Rochester |
Mi |
35 |
|
|
2:35:31 |
5:57 |
2 |
129 |
Gary Krugger |
Edinboro |
Pe |
25 |
|
|
3:03:02 |
7:00 |
3 |
212 |
Jason Sinwell |
Rochester |
MN |
32 |
|
|
3:03:23 |
7:00 |
4 |
239 |
Jan Van Deursen |
Rochester |
Mi |
47 |
|
|
3:05:39 |
7:06 |
5 |
195 |
Noah Sandler |
Hopkins |
MN |
43 |
|
|
3:09:06 |
7:14 |
6 |
134 |
Dennis Lee |
Walford |
Io |
44 |
|
|
3:14:15 |
7:25 |
7 |
23 |
Brian Briggs |
Chatfield |
Mi |
39 |
|
|
3:17:59 |
7:34 |
8 |
154 |
Jeffery Miller |
Albert Lea |
Mi |
45 |
|
|
3:18:24 |
7:35 |
9 |
42 |
Joe Crosby |
St. Paul |
MN |
33 |
|
|
3:19:11 |
7:37 |
10 |
32 |
Chris Church |
Rochester |
MN |
34 |
|
|
3:19:55 |
7:38 |
11 |
211 |
Chris Simpson |
Shakopee |
Mi |
25 |
|
|
3:20:41 |
7:40 |
12 |
56 |
Mark Drapac |
Northfield |
MN |
47 |
|
|
3:21:37 |
7:42 |
13 |
62 |
Daniel Felling |
Duluth |
Mi |
30 |
|
|
3:22:07 |
7:43 |
14 |
213 |
Eric Slagle |
Minneapolis |
MN |
33 |
|
|
3:25:15 |
7:51 |
15 |
204 |
Daren Schumaker |
Cedar Rapids |
IA |
29 |
|
|
3:28:41 |
7:58 |
16 |
179 |
Jacob Pittman |
Hudson |
WI |
18 |
|
|
3:28:49 |
7:59 |
17 |
270 |
Scott Sturtz |
North Palm Beach |
FL |
44 |
|
|
3:29:45 |
8:01 |
18 |
131 |
Soren Larson |
Saint Paul |
Mi |
22 |
|
|
3:30:39 |
8:03 |
19 |
252 |
Mark Wieland |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
|
|
3:32:53 |
8:08 |
20 |
206 |
Michael Seaton |
Eden Prairie |
Mi |
46 |
|
|
3:33:36 |
8:10 |
21 |
45 |
Steve Deboer |
Rochester |
MN |
55 |
|
|
3:37:13 |
8:18 |
22 |
53 |
Trevor Distad, |
Pine Island |
Mi |
42 |
|
|
3:38:15 |
8:20 |
23 |
172 |
Jeffrey Pasternak |
Rochester |
MN |
41 |
|
|
3:39:29 |
8:23 |
24 |
76 |
Shane Garling |
Anchorage |
Al |
38 |
|
|
3:41:06 |
8:27 |
25 |
127 |
Jack Knudson-Stuhr |
La Crosse |
Wi |
29 |
|
|
3:43:15 |
8:32 |
26 |
201 |
Matt Schrader |
Lacrosse |
WI |
33 |
|
|
3:44:42 |
8:35 |
27 |
186 |
Joe Ryan |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
|
|
3:45:08 |
8:36 |
28 |
39 |
Jeremiah Costello |
Bennett |
Io |
27 |
|
|
3:46:48 |
8:40 |
29 |
232 |
Dan Thomas |
Rochester |
MN |
42 |
|
|
3:46:49 |
8:40 |
30 |
137 |
Jim Leverton |
Cannon Falls |
Mi |
44 |
|
|
3:46:59 |
8:40 |
31 |
64 |
Scott Felton |
Savage |
Mi |
45 |
|
|
3:47:42 |
8:42 |
32 |
112 |
Adam Jochem |
Madison |
WI |
36 |
|
|
3:50:03 |
8:47 |
33 |
226 |
Randy Striegel |
Cedar Rapids |
Io |
44 |
|
|
3:50:17 |
8:48 |
34 |
124 |
Hirohito Kita, |
Rochester |
Mi |
52 |
|
|
3:50:18 |
8:48 |
35 |
157 |
Julian Molina |
Rochester |
Mi |
51 |
|
|
3:50:58 |
8:49 |
36 |
100 |
Casper Hill, |
New Hope |
Mi |
44 |
|
|
3:51:12 |
8:50 |
37 |
105 |
Mike Holtmeier |
Woodbury |
Mi |
38 |
|
|
3:53:51 |
8:56 |
38 |
17 |
Timothy Bouman |
Chicago |
Il |
38 |
|
|
3:53:52 |
8:56 |
39 |
120 |
Timothy Kaufmann |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
|
|
3:54:35 |
8:58 |
40 |
81 |
Brian Gilkison |
Shakopee |
Mi |
35 |
|
|
3:54:38 |
8:58 |
41 |
9 |
David Barbee |
Crystal |
Mi |
34 |
|
|
3:55:14 |
8:59 |
42 |
110 |
Ted Janzow |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
|
|
3:56:01 |
9:01 |
43 |
177 |
Jason Peters |
White Bear Lake |
Mi |
33 |
|
|
3:56:49 |
9:03 |
44 |
63 |
Sam Felsenfeld |
|
|
35 |
|
|
3:57:16 |
9:04 |
45 |
235 |
Noboru Tomonari |
Northfield |
Mi |
47 |
|
|
3:57:44 |
9:05 |
46 |
171 |
Kuniaki Ota |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
|
|
3:59:31 |
9:09 |
47 |
101 |
Tom Hoffman |
Elgin |
Mi |
50 |
|
|
4:00:13 |
9:11 |
48 |
28 |
Beth Bugosh |
Colorado Springs |
Co |
49 |
|
|
4:00:28 |
9:11 |
49 |
107 |
Jeff Horn |
Toms River |
Ne |
43 |
|
|
4:00:39 |
9:12 |
50 |
192 |
Jim Sanchez |
Chicago |
Il |
34 |
|
|
4:00:58 |
9:12 |
51 |
258 |
Brian Woods |
St. Cloud |
MN |
45 |
|
|
4:01:47 |
9:14 |
52 |
60 |
Allen Engel |
Owatonna |
MN |
37 |
|
|
4:02:35 |
9:16 |
53 |
202 |
Larry Schroeder |
Owatonna |
MN |
46 |
|
|
4:02:37 |
9:16 |
54 |
104 |
Jeremey Holtmeier |
Mount Prospect |
Il |
41 |
|
|
4:04:46 |
9:21 |
55 |
269 |
Chris Porter |
Rochester |
MN |
30 |
|
|
4:05:26 |
9:23 |
56 |
180 |
Mike Prendergast |
Rochester |
Mi |
26 |
|
|
4:07:10 |
9:27 |
57 |
130 |
Gary Larson |
Rochester |
MN |
50 |
|
|
4:07:46 |
9:28 |
58 |
236 |
David Torgerson |
Mankato |
Mi |
40 |
|
|
4:08:51 |
9:30 |
59 |
216 |
Paul Sorajja |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
|
|
4:09:02 |
9:31 |
60 |
246 |
Matthew Webster |
Oronoco |
MN |
26 |
|
|
4:09:22 |
9:32 |
61 |
248 |
John West |
Omaha |
Ne |
24 |
|
|
4:10:08 |
9:33 |
62 |
94 |
Skyler Harms |
Brookings |
So |
21 |
|
|
4:10:29 |
9:34 |
63 |
16 |
Gary Boesenberg |
Solon |
Io |
50 |
|
|
4:12:47 |
9:39 |
64 |
7 |
Nate Bahr, |
Shoreview |
Mi |
21 |
|
|
4:12:48 |
9:39 |
65 |
88 |
Kevin Guest |
Rea |
MO |
41 |
|
|
4:13:04 |
9:40 |
66 |
245 |
Kirk Weber |
Stewartville |
Mi |
39 |
|
|
4:13:13 |
9:40 |
67 |
234 |
William Thompson |
Mantorville |
Mi |
46 |
|
|
4:13:41 |
9:41 |
68 |
207 |
Greg Seidel |
Farmington |
Mi |
35 |
|
|
4:13:51 |
9:42 |
69 |
191 |
Jaime Sanchez |
Cary |
Il |
58 |
|
|
4:14:28 |
9:43 |
70 |
193 |
Mark Sanchez |
Englewood |
Co |
29 |
|
|
4:14:32 |
9:43 |
71 |
203 |
Cody Schultz |
Shoreview |
MN |
21 |
|
|
4:15:07 |
9:45 |
72 |
176 |
Thomas Perri |
Maple Grove |
Mi |
48 |
|
|
4:16:18 |
9:47 |
73 |
106 |
Allan Holtz, |
Oakdale |
Mi |
60 |
|
|
4:16:52 |
9:49 |
74 |
135 |
Ward Lenius |
St. Paul |
MN |
50 |
|
|
4:17:12 |
9:49 |
75 |
247 |
Jim Weisrock |
Walcott |
Io |
43 |
|
|
4:17:27 |
9:50 |
76 |
183 |
Steve Ringhofer |
Rochester |
Mi |
43 |
|
|
4:18:35 |
9:53 |
77 |
74 |
Arvid Fristad, |
Sartell |
MN |
52 |
|
|
4:20:02 |
9:56 |
78 |
58 |
Tony Dukart |
Rochester |
Mi |
37 |
|
|
4:22:11 |
10:01 |
79 |
132 |
Kurt Lauer |
Seattle |
Wa |
48 |
|
|
4:22:32 |
10:02 |
80 |
142 |
Kevin Martin |
Rochester |
MN |
35 |
|
|
4:23:12 |
10:03 |
81 |
262 |
Paul Zobitz |
Rochester |
MN |
35 |
|
|
4:25:02 |
10:07 |
82 |
141 |
Sam Lozano |
Plymouth |
Mi |
18 |
|
|
4:26:29 |
10:11 |
83 |
38 |
Cameron Costello |
Durant |
Io |
20 |
|
|
4:27:02 |
10:12 |
84 |
92 |
Cory Hamernik |
Mankato |
MN |
22 |
|
|
4:27:13 |
10:12 |
85 |
44 |
Richard Daymont, |
Northfield |
Mi |
63 |
|
|
4:28:05 |
10:14 |
86 |
267 |
Monte Fjosne |
Bemidji |
MN |
59 |
|
|
4:28:40 |
10:16 |
87 |
197 |
Andrew Saunders |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
|
|
4:29:10 |
10:17 |
88 |
260 |
Mingrui Zhang |
Rochester |
Mi |
44 |
|
|
4:29:20 |
10:17 |
89 |
4 |
Michael Albin |
Rapid City |
So |
33 |
|
|
4:29:35 |
10:18 |
90 |
230 |
Tom Taintor |
Apple Valley |
MN |
48 |
|
|
4:30:24 |
10:20 |
91 |
169 |
Christopher Oswald |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
|
|
4:31:02 |
10:21 |
92 |
170 |
Nicholas Oswald |
Minneapolis |
Mi |
26 |
|
|
4:31:05 |
10:21 |
93 |
164 |
Greg Ohlsen |
Maplewood |
MN |
56 |
|
|
4:31:46 |
10:23 |
94 |
227 |
Michael Sundblad |
Albert Lea |
Mi |
44 |
|
|
4:32:34 |
10:25 |
95 |
113 |
Gary Johnson |
Minneapolis |
MN |
49 |
|
|
4:33:33 |
10:27 |
96 |
185 |
Trever Rosenbush |
Stewartville |
MN |
41 |
|
|
4:34:33 |
10:29 |
97 |
268 |
Nels Pierson |
Rochester |
MN |
37 |
|
|
4:34:47 |
10:30 |
98 |
69 |
Carl Ford |
Washington |
Di |
40 |
|
|
4:34:48 |
10:30 |
99 |
256 |
Gene Wood |
Waseca |
Mi |
58 |
|
|
4:35:11 |
10:31 |
100 |
251 |
Sam Wiegand |
Kasson |
MI |
38 |
|
|
4:35:19 |
10:31 |
101 |
108 |
Asif Hossain, |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
|
|
4:35:28 |
10:31 |
102 |
126 |
Philip Klemond |
Sioux Falls |
So |
36 |
|
|
4:36:49 |
10:34 |
103 |
13 |
Chris Bergman |
Duluth |
MN |
37 |
|
|
4:36:50 |
10:34 |
104 |
95 |
Andy Hart |
Elgin |
MN |
46 |
|
|
4:38:58 |
10:39 |
105 |
14 |
Eric Bieniek |
Rochester |
MN |
19 |
|
|
4:42:19 |
10:47 |
106 |
33 |
Cory Clark |
Lacrosse |
WI |
30 |
|
|
4:46:26 |
10:56 |
107 |
2 |
Jason Abraham |
West St. Paul |
MI |
40 |
|
|
4:46:51 |
10:57 |
108 |
99 |
Bruce Heusinkveld |
Britt |
IA |
38 |
|
|
4:47:39 |
10:59 |
109 |
143 |
Pete Martin |
Rochester |
Mi |
58 |
|
|
4:48:00 |
11:00 |
110 |
144 |
Jim Mason |
Rcochester |
Mi |
50 |
|
|
4:48:17 |
11:01 |
111 |
150 |
Jeff McLaughlin |
Northfield |
Mi |
39 |
|
|
4:48:25 |
11:01 |
112 |
71 |
William Freeman |
Rochester |
Mi |
55 |
|
|
4:48:31 |
11:01 |
113 |
156 |
Rich Mohrland |
Rosemount |
MN |
49 |
|
|
4:49:05 |
11:03 |
114 |
152 |
Time Meador |
Maple Grove |
Mi |
47 |
|
|
4:49:49 |
11:04 |
115 |
145 |
Philip Matthews |
Kansas City |
Mi |
31 |
|
|
4:51:14 |
11:07 |
116 |
36 |
Stephen Corner |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
|
|
4:51:42 |
11:08 |
117 |
168 |
Jon O'Neil |
New Albany |
In |
55 |
|
|
4:52:01 |
11:09 |
118 |
209 |
Bill Shumaker |
Rochester |
MN |
43 |
|
|
4:53:03 |
11:12 |
119 |
40 |
Thomas Costello |
Byron |
Mi |
47 |
|
|
4:53:17 |
11:12 |
120 |
225 |
Steve Strange |
Rochester |
MN |
63 |
|
|
4:53:23 |
11:12 |
121 |
182 |
Dan Rassier |
St. Joseph |
MN |
54 |
|
|
4:54:35 |
11:15 |
122 |
133 |
Richard Leboff |
Minneapolis |
Mi |
31 |
|
|
4:54:45 |
11:15 |
123 |
18 |
Michael Bouska |
Coon Valley |
Wi |
27 |
|
|
4:54:56 |
11:16 |
124 |
15 |
Gregory Blanchfield |
Windsor Locks |
Co |
60 |
|
|
4:55:32 |
11:17 |
125 |
222 |
Todd Stokke |
Winona |
Mi |
45 |
|
|
4:55:45 |
11:18 |
126 |
237 |
Michael Turk |
Rochester |
Mi |
39 |
|
|
4:56:01 |
11:18 |
127 |
250 |
Dick Westerlund |
Rochester |
MN |
73 |
|
|
4:56:26 |
11:19 |
128 |
19 |
Eric Bowe |
Rochester |
MN |
30 |
|
|
5:01:22 |
11:31 |
129 |
174 |
Gary Pawlenty |
Eagan |
MN |
58 |
|
|
5:03:43 |
11:36 |
130 |
73 |
Mark Freund |
Rochester |
MN |
19 |
|
|
5:04:41 |
11:38 |
131 |
121 |
Craig Kellagher |
Rochester |
Mi |
49 |
|
|
5:06:09 |
11:42 |
132 |
55 |
Ralph Douglass |
Minnetonka |
Mi |
54 |
|
|
5:08:08 |
11:46 |
133 |
198 |
Jerome Schaefer |
Sioux City |
Io |
42 |
|
|
5:08:37 |
11:47 |
134 |
242 |
John Wald |
Rochester |
Mi |
49 |
|
|
5:10:48 |
11:52 |
135 |
175 |
Larry Pederson |
Rochester |
MN |
67 |
|
|
5:14:03 |
12:00 |
136 |
218 |
Don Soule |
Rosemount |
MI |
60 |
|
|
5:14:51 |
12:02 |
137 |
158 |
Gary Moser |
Sedalia |
MO |
55 |
|
|
5:17:07 |
12:07 |
138 |
146 |
Howard Mayes |
Saint Charles |
Mi |
59 |
|
|
5:22:08 |
12:18 |
139 |
196 |
Brian Sandness |
Menomonie |
Wi |
54 |
|
|
5:22:09 |
12:18 |
140 |
220 |
Richard Stark |
1912 4th Avenue S |
Ro |
47 |
|
|
5:22:35 |
12:19 |
141 |
162 |
Don Nosbisch |
Stewartville |
MI |
39 |
|
|
5:30:01 |
12:36 |
142 |
266 |
Ron Sundsmo |
Rochester |
MN |
52 |
|
|
5:30:13 |
12:37 |
143 |
84 |
Joseph Grande |
Rochester |
Mi |
53 |
|
|
5:34:13 |
12:46 |
144 |
77 |
Gene Geller |
Waconia |
MN |
61 |
|
|
5:39:35 |
12:58 |
145 |
148 |
Bob McKaige |
Burnsville |
MN |
48 |
|
|
5:44:54 |
13:10 |
146 |
244 |
David Weber |
Canal Fulton |
Oh |
58 |
|
|
5:44:57 |
13:10 |
147 |
27 |
Pat Brown, |
Lewiston |
Mi |
73 |
|
|
5:51:27 |
13:25 |
148 |
136 |
Tobias Leonard |
Mankato |
MN |
40 |
|
|
5:52:08 |
13:27 |
149 |
70 |
Paul Fournier |
Gurnee |
IL |
58 |
|
|
5:53:40 |
13:30 |
150 |
165 |
Glenn Oldenburg |
Rochester |
Mi |
60 |
|
|
5:54:12 |
13:32 |
151 |
153 |
Bradley Menges |
Rochester |
Mi |
39 |
|
|
5:56:35 |
13:37 |
152 |
123 |
Brett Kenmotsu |
Lisle |
Il |
43 |
|
|
5:58:05 |
13:41 |
153 |
47 |
Xan Demmer |
Rochester |
Mi |
34 |
|
|
6:01:42 |
13:49 |
154 |
208 |
Brent Selge |
Burnsville |
Mi |
32 |
|
|
6:27:12 |
14:47 |
155 |
85 |
Jospeh Greinke |
South Elgin |
MN |
37 |
|
|
6:27:47 |
14:49 |
Race Name
Place |
No. |
Name |
City |
State |
Age |
Split1 |
Split2 |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
240 |
Amy Vantassel |
Colorado Springs |
Co |
34 |
|
|
3:32:48 |
8:08 |
2 |
20 |
Dawn Boynton |
Rochester |
Mi |
34 |
|
|
3:42:08 |
8:29 |
3 |
87 |
Holly Grimsrud |
Lakeville |
Mi |
25 |
|
|
3:43:44 |
8:33 |
4 |
5 |
Jill Anderson |
Duluth |
MN |
48 |
|
|
3:47:01 |
8:40 |
5 |
22 |
Sherry Brevick |
Alma |
WI |
41 |
|
|
3:47:36 |
8:42 |
6 |
200 |
Molly Schneider |
Rochester |
Mi |
23 |
|
|
3:55:06 |
8:59 |
7 |
253 |
Megan Williams |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
|
|
4:01:59 |
9:15 |
8 |
184 |
Kris Rosenbush |
Stewartville |
MN |
39 |
|
|
4:04:57 |
9:21 |
9 |
241 |
Kari Voss-Drost |
Rushmoew |
Mi |
26 |
|
|
4:08:05 |
9:29 |
10 |
59 |
Karen Eckerman |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
|
|
4:11:50 |
9:37 |
11 |
210 |
Therese Shumaker |
Rochester |
MN |
41 |
|
|
4:14:54 |
9:44 |
12 |
178 |
Donna Pittman |
Hudson |
WI |
49 |
|
|
4:19:39 |
9:55 |
13 |
30 |
Yaniha Caldwell |
St Louis Park |
Mi |
31 |
|
|
4:21:13 |
9:59 |
14 |
167 |
Brenda Olthoff |
Valparaiso |
In |
40 |
|
|
4:21:41 |
10:00 |
15 |
75 |
Teresa Gadient |
Tampa |
FL |
46 |
|
|
4:21:46 |
10:00 |
16 |
41 |
Leah Cox |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
|
|
4:24:39 |
10:07 |
17 |
194 |
Norma Sanchez |
Cary |
Il |
55 |
|
|
4:25:29 |
10:08 |
18 |
219 |
Stephanie St. George |
Denver |
Co |
28 |
|
|
4:27:54 |
10:14 |
19 |
54 |
Annie Douangdy |
Rochester |
MN |
27 |
|
|
4:28:31 |
10:15 |
20 |
224 |
Jennifer Strand |
Albuquerque |
Ne |
39 |
|
|
4:28:35 |
10:16 |
21 |
115 |
Kari Justin |
Ostrander |
MN |
37 |
|
|
4:29:16 |
10:17 |
22 |
78 |
Lin Gentling |
Rochester |
MN |
58 |
|
|
4:30:22 |
10:20 |
23 |
65 |
Jamie Fevold, |
Rochester |
Mi |
27 |
|
|
4:32:09 |
10:24 |
24 |
125 |
Masami Kita, |
Rochester |
Mi |
50 |
|
|
4:32:34 |
10:25 |
25 |
149 |
Carolyn McKinney |
Anderson |
In |
44 |
|
|
4:36:15 |
10:33 |
26 |
217 |
Mary Soukup-Selness |
Mabel |
Mi |
46 |
|
|
4:38:12 |
10:38 |
27 |
1 |
Megan Abbott |
Marion |
IA |
30 |
|
|
4:40:51 |
10:44 |
28 |
50 |
Jessica Desens |
Eyota |
Mi |
23 |
|
|
4:47:18 |
10:58 |
29 |
116 |
Erica Kahler |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
|
|
4:47:35 |
10:59 |
30 |
261 |
Becky Zincke |
Oronoco |
Mi |
40 |
|
|
4:48:27 |
11:01 |
31 |
48 |
Brenda Denisen, |
Winona |
Mi |
34 |
|
|
4:48:56 |
11:02 |
32 |
205 |
Corinne Scott |
Chicago |
Il |
28 |
|
|
4:49:19 |
11:03 |
33 |
265 |
Gin Sundsmo |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
|
|
4:50:34 |
11:06 |
34 |
254 |
Whitney Winkels |
Medford |
MN |
26 |
|
|
4:54:35 |
11:15 |
35 |
24 |
Bethany Brost |
New Hope |
MN |
34 |
|
|
4:55:21 |
11:17 |
36 |
160 |
Megan Neldner |
Winona |
Mi |
30 |
|
|
4:56:43 |
11:20 |
37 |
86 |
Dawn Griffin |
Kasson |
Mi |
42 |
|
|
4:57:08 |
11:21 |
38 |
80 |
Kris Giere |
Mantorville |
MN |
32 |
|
|
5:00:09 |
11:28 |
39 |
263 |
Monica Zobitz |
Rochester |
MN |
|
|
|
5:04:05 |
11:37 |
40 |
98 |
Angela Herzog |
Owatonna |
Mi |
29 |
|
|
5:06:44 |
11:43 |
41 |
139 |
Chelsie Lind |
Faribault |
Mi |
27 |
|
|
5:08:41 |
11:47 |
42 |
114 |
Karen Johnson |
Hayfield |
MN |
44 |
|
|
5:13:42 |
11:59 |
43 |
3 |
Megan Adamson, |
Hartford |
So |
20 |
|
|
5:17:35 |
12:08 |
44 |
8 |
Brin Bailey |
Moorhead |
Mi |
19 |
|
|
5:18:38 |
12:10 |
45 |
61 |
Courtney Farland |
Forest City |
Io |
19 |
|
|
5:18:38 |
12:10 |
46 |
122 |
Marina Kemp |
Byron |
Mi |
37 |
|
|
5:31:03 |
12:39 |
47 |
66 |
Jennifer Finn |
East Lansing |
Mi |
27 |
|
|
5:31:28 |
12:40 |
48 |
89 |
Dina Guth |
Ann Arbor |
Mi |
27 |
|
|
5:31:28 |
12:40 |
49 |
37 |
Wray-Jean Cornwell |
Anderson |
In |
49 |
|
|
5:32:54 |
12:43 |
50 |
190 |
Monique Sampey |
Addison |
IL |
37 |
|
|
5:34:14 |
12:46 |
51 |
35 |
Natalie Cooper |
Racine |
MN |
40 |
|
|
5:38:22 |
12:55 |
52 |
119 |
Wendy Kapustik, |
Rochester |
MN |
38 |
|
|
5:39:25 |
12:58 |
53 |
79 |
Amy Gernes |
Winona |
MN |
40 |
|
|
5:44:26 |
13:09 |
54 |
155 |
Terry Miller |
Burnsville |
MN |
48 |
|
|
5:44:52 |
13:10 |
55 |
6 |
Alisha Anderson, |
Vadnais Heights |
Mi |
23 |
|
|
5:48:51 |
13:19 |
56 |
188 |
Shannon Ryder |
Vadnais Heights |
Mi |
41 |
|
|
5:48:53 |
13:19 |
57 |
102 |
Kimberly Hoist, |
Kasson |
Mi |
31 |
|
|
5:49:46 |
13:21 |
58 |
46 |
Alison Dedamos |
Rochester |
Mi |
27 |
|
|
6:06:16 |
13:59 |
59 |
215 |
Evelyn Smith |
Rockford |
IL |
50 |
|
|
6:08:46 |
14:05 |
60 |
243 |
Michelle Wald |
Rochester |
Mi |
45 |
|
|
6:17:48 |
14:26 |
61 |
147 |
Karen Mayes |
Saint Charles |
Mi |
53 |
|
|
6:54:57 |
15:51 |
Race Name
Place |
Div/Tot |
No. |
Name |
City |
State |
Age |
Sex |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1/1 |
221 |
Dan Stietz |
Dover |
MI |
45 |
M |
1:36:22 |
3:41 |
Race Name
Place |
No. |
Team Name: Teammates |
Div |
Split1 |
Split2 |
Time |
1 |
2034 |
Hannon : Hannon James , Michael Hannon , Hannon, Char , Hannon, Jame |
M |
|
|
3:09:46 |
2 |
2018 |
Albert Lea : Dieser Dennis , Greg Wilson , Cope, James , Merfeld, Ste |
M |
|
|
3:27:10 |
3 |
2016 |
Snowman III : Cramer Keith , Paul Hochspriung , Snow, Lance , Thompson, Bi |
M |
|
|
3:38:07 |
4 |
2111 |
: Purrington Brian , Purrington, , Purrington, , Purrington, |
M |
|
|
3:38:25 |
5 |
2038 |
We\'re running what? : Houghton Hal , Dean Hager , Nagel, Todd , Depagter, Ro |
X |
|
|
3:40:01 |
6 |
2064 |
The Ottomen : Otto Laura , Ray Frick , Rust, Mike , Gomez, Jeff |
X |
|
|
3:41:20 |
7 |
2057 |
Speed Demonds : Merchlewitz John , Errin Spencer , Menk, Nicole , Anderson, Lo |
X |
|
|
3:41:54 |
8 |
2212 |
: Koenigs Kari , Sandy Miller , Mietzne, Tra , Trenary, Tam |
F |
|
|
3:42:52 |
9 |
2101 |
Van Ailen : Sell Cathy , Heather Kelly , Birdseye, Li , Proska, Lyn |
F |
|
|
3:45:42 |
10 |
2021 |
The Hyperdiploids : Duncan David , Stephanie Harman , Voigt, Casey , Swanson, Sag |
X |
|
|
3:47:39 |
11 |
2058 |
Kate's Boys : Morizio Kate , Vic Mahaffey , Dole, Tom , Kuffel, Dan |
X |
|
|
3:49:41 |
12 |
2109 |
: Sreenivas Koka , Pruett, Jerr , Benav, Berni , Benavidez, S |
X |
|
|
3:51:11 |
13 |
2052 |
Franklin Flyers : Lenz Laura , Jim Daly , Ducharme, De , Gjere, Micha |
X |
|
|
3:53:03 |
14 |
2015 |
: Corrigan Karl , Dave Erde , Collins, Sa , Rollins, Ann |
X |
|
|
3:55:38 |
15 |
2001 |
Wanna Be a Runner : Ackland Barb , Heidi Clemens , Priebe, Aman , Allen, Allis |
F |
|
|
3:56:20 |
16 |
2071 |
Hairball : Roellinger Danial , Samantha Holman , Waugh, Victo , Mencke, Kath |
X |
|
|
3:56:22 |
17 |
2066 |
Grape Balls of Fire : Poncelet Sarah , Rachel Pncelet , Poncelet, Tr , McNamara, Ma |
F |
|
|
3:57:25 |
18 |
2093 |
Team Tonna : Warren Cindy , Tyler Titus , Shaver, Bobb , Shivers, Pol |
X |
|
|
3:57:30 |
19 |
2094 |
Daisy Dukes : Wilczewski Sarah , Aaron Tempel , Brown, Roche , Jarett, Paul |
X |
|
|
3:59:37 |
20 |
2049 |
The Brainiacs : Las Andy , Veronica Bond , Peterson, Ka , Greenwood, S |
X |
|
|
3:59:55 |
21 |
2068 |
Zombie Track & Field Assc : Rabe Nathan , Andy Koch , Rykal, Nate , Aslakson, Ad |
M |
|
|
4:00:25 |
22 |
2011 |
St. John Vianney : Brost Brian , Ted Bauer , Winkler, Jen , Bauer, Sarah |
X |
|
|
4:02:16 |
23 |
2051 |
: Leidl Chad , Chad Liedl , Liedl, Lavo , Liedl, Lavo |
X |
|
|
4:02:50 |
24 |
2085 |
: Stewart Caroline , Theresa Riley , Schulz, Beck , Arant, Josep |
X |
|
|
4:03:08 |
25 |
2044 |
S.K.Connection : Keefe Micheal , Tammy Simpkins , Johnson, Sar , Simpkins, Bi |
X |
|
|
4:03:23 |
26 |
2062 |
: Napton Darin , Allison Robelia , Oppegard, , Robelia, Eva |
X |
|
|
4:03:58 |
27 |
2004 |
The Four Fartleks : Anglin Nicole , Robert Anglin , Drucker, Tri , Todd, Kerry |
X |
|
|
4:04:07 |
28 |
2050 |
Stranger Things : Lee Sarah , Suzie Bakken , Berg, Thor , Tapp, Mike |
X |
|
|
4:04:27 |
29 |
2006 |
Bluecardi Joggers : Barry Mary , Reeti Khare , Turner, Mall , Hillestad, M |
X |
|
|
4:04:39 |
30 |
2073 |
: Rowe April , Myra Rowe , Kruger, Chel , Osten, Ashle |
F |
|
|
4:05:19 |
31 |
2061 |
: Napton Beth , Paul Robelia , Oppegard, Kr , Robelia, Jon |
X |
|
|
4:05:27 |
32 |
2042 |
: Jensen Sarah , Victoria Jyll , Rustin, Matt , Thompson, Gr |
X |
|
|
4:07:07 |
33 |
2033 |
Groggoberg : Grogg Karen , Brian Grogg , Oberg, Ann , Oberg, Nels |
X |
|
|
4:08:50 |
34 |
2070 |
RunRegVol : Regennitter Frederick , John Volv , Regennitter, , Runtz, Steve |
X |
|
|
4:09:05 |
35 |
2035 |
: Hanson Lorelei , Tj Hanson , Slaby, Jeff , Pike, Ivy |
X |
|
|
4:10:04 |
36 |
2054 |
iTEC4 : Manohar Chinmay , Nolan Peterson , Ev Bouwsman , Tanuj Gilja |
X |
|
|
4:10:23 |
37 |
2022 |
Quarter Life Crisis : Eggenberge Greg , Matthew Kueper , Lacine, Pete , Yust, David |
M |
|
|
4:12:46 |
38 |
2075 |
: Rueter Matthew , Emily Rueter , Caron, Drew , Caron, Amber |
X |
|
|
4:13:28 |
39 |
2088 |
: Theobald Stacy , James Theobald , Brown, Brian , Engebretson, |
X |
|
|
4:13:52 |
40 |
2218 |
Rosandich : Rosandich Elisabeth , Katie Burdick , Vandewalker, , Johnson, Je |
F |
|
|
4:13:58 |
41 |
2007 |
Click 2 Live : Baudhuin Linnea , Joanna Hadad , Vitek, Caer , Lorentz, Jud |
F |
|
|
4:14:42 |
42 |
2207 |
Hustlin' Hotties : Freemore Carla , Susan Todzy , Moore, Kim , Gisvold, Lin |
F |
|
|
4:16:13 |
43 |
2003 |
Alissa Struble : Alissa Struble , Jim Struble , Andring, Cry , Nelson, Rach |
X |
|
|
4:17:03 |
44 |
2059 |
Wild hogs : Mueller Thodore , Stephanie Heins , Sires, Holly , Mueller, Jam |
X |
|
|
4:17:05 |
45 |
2040 |
The Over 50's : Howard Mary , Tom Deboer , Oeltjen, Reg , Larson, Shir |
X |
|
|
4:17:56 |
46 |
2095 |
Regular Bread : Woodford Jen , Ann McKay , McKay, Chris , Donahoe-Ar, |
X |
|
|
4:19:47 |
47 |
2087 |
3 Girls + Steve : Swancutt Amy , Jodi Bell , Folkerts, Ka , Roelofs, Ste |
X |
|
|
4:20:09 |
48 |
2069 |
Kenny of the six packs pa : Rainville Deborrah , Pat Nyberg , Okuno, Scott , Morice, Liz |
X |
|
|
4:21:42 |
49 |
2208 |
Mel Does a Marathon : Fulton Callie , Jennifer Rink , Molloy, Hila , Anderson, Ka |
F |
|
|
4:21:48 |
50 |
2055 |
Team Hayfield : Matti Leah , Mike Matti , Miner, Kim , Holst, Roxa |
X |
|
|
4:21:48 |
51 |
2053 |
Bean Me Up Scotty : Lisovski Laura , Lynn Walston , Swenson, Kri , Lisovski, Br |
X |
|
|
4:24:21 |
52 |
2023 |
Team 3G\'s : Essig James , Laurie Essig , Essig, Brady , Queensland, |
X |
|
|
4:25:11 |
53 |
2017 |
: Danielson Katherine , Zach Danielson , Mosbo, Megan , Mosbo, Tim |
X |
|
|
4:25:21 |
54 |
2099 |
: Williams Heidi , Heim, Amy , Wagner, Jody , Priebe, Kati |
F |
|
|
4:25:24 |
55 |
2110 |
: Schaefer Michelle , Smith Heather , Heimer Emily , Schoenger Kayle |
F |
|
|
4:26:28 |
56 |
2090 |
: Torke Emily , Jeff Nelson , Oelkers, Jen , Oelkers, Bri |
X |
|
|
4:27:08 |
57 |
2209 |
: Griffin Bailey , Rod Kollman , Kollman, Bro , Griffith, Sa |
F |
|
|
4:29:39 |
58 |
2025 |
I don't want tooo! : Farrow Stacey , Greta Jones, Greta , Jones, Joe , Jones, John |
X |
|
|
4:29:57 |
59 |
2036 |
4 Brave Soles : Henslin Sarah , Amy Heisler , Fast, Bethan , Chau, David |
X |
|
|
4:30:15 |
60 |
2091 |
GPS Striders : Tulledge-Sc Sidna , Marianne Scheitel , Carlson, Sar , Nass, Brian |
X |
|
|
4:31:56 |
61 |
2048 |
: Larson Joy , Mallory Lentz , Lentz, Ed , Jenkins, Gab |
X |
|
|
4:33:03 |
62 |
2216 |
O'Malley : O'Malley Melissa , Megan Allen , Groth, Carri , Wayne, Linne |
F |
|
|
4:33:04 |
63 |
2030 |
Team G : Geise Tim , Mona Geise , Gerber, Patt , Gerber, Tim |
X |
|
|
4:33:05 |
64 |
2098 |
: Adamson Maria , Morris, Trin , Adamson, Wil , Adamson, Mal |
X |
|
|
4:33:16 |
65 |
2067 |
Tonna Tornadoes : Pratt Teresa , Sandy Svesba , Gregory, Dia , Svenby, Bren |
X |
|
|
4:35:11 |
66 |
2026 |
The Turtles : Fett Brian , Sara Fett, Sara , Hansen, Lisa , Dahl, Mark |
X |
|
|
4:36:59 |
Place |
No. |
Team Name: Teammates |
Div |
Split1 |
Split2 |
Time |
67 |
2005 |
Eight Feet : Asleson Dana , Mical Anne Peterson , Morrill, Dav , Bradford, Ta |
X |
|
|
4:37:04 |
68 |
2226 |
Fericioius Foursome : Thomas Megan , Katie Werndahl , Harris, Anna , Christy, Ja |
F |
|
|
4:38:47 |
69 |
2043 |
Mixed Nuts : Johnson Josh , Michele Johnson , Hoyer, James , Erickson, Do |
X |
|
|
4:39:10 |
70 |
2012 |
8 legs- 2 Skirts : Brownell Jim , Renee Brownlee , Keefe, Joshu , Story, Casa |
X |
|
|
4:41:11 |
71 |
2020 |
: Dokken Ranly , Sue Hayes , Dokken, Peg , Hooten, Mike |
X |
|
|
4:42:09 |
72 |
2228 |
: Ystenes Kristi , Gretchen King , Larson, Jodi , Cole, Erin |
F |
|
|
4:44:59 |
73 |
2074 |
Pigtails And Shotgun Shel : Rudolph Samuel , Lisa Malan , Knutson, Bre , Fogelson, Da |
X |
|
|
4:45:27 |
74 |
2024 |
All in the Family : Fahning Dan , Stacy Fahning, Stacy , Fahning, Ash , Seeman, Cale |
X |
|
|
4:47:15 |
75 |
2013 |
: Chadbourn Shirley , Karli Chadbourn , May, Kim , May, Brandon |
X |
|
|
4:47:48 |
76 |
2086 |
The Ratt Pack : Stone Mike , Matt Stone , Rasmussen. L , Arneson, Ric |
M |
|
|
4:49:01 |
77 |
2083 |
The XX's : St.Antoine Angelique , Jennifer Bremser , Bertram, Nic , Krysmalski, |
F |
|
|
4:49:25 |
78 |
2213 |
Hammie Time : Lacanne Beth , Liz Bottke , Lacanne, Kar , Applen, Paul |
F |
|
|
4:53:00 |
79 |
2205 |
Love and Laughter : Brock Jules , Stefanie Whitney , Utz, Rachel , Thorpe, Mari |
F |
|
|
4:53:40 |
80 |
2201 |
Ahern : Ahern Wendy , Jennifer Grove , Anderson, Ca , Ryan, Molly |
F |
|
|
4:54:08 |
81 |
2225 |
Stenberg : Stenberg Kelly , Melanie Bartsch , Anderson, Ch , Mielke, Jenn |
F |
|
|
4:55:08 |
82 |
2014 |
8j Cheeks to the Wind : Connelly Elizabeth , Jake Tietne , Stannard, Ch , Burckhard, J |
X |
|
|
4:57:06 |
83 |
2047 |
Jo3b : Lane Courtney , Tony Lane , Sogla, Carol , Saenz, Chris |
X |
|
|
4:57:14 |
84 |
2076 |
SDBA : Sainski Amy , Diana Rommelfang , Vincent, Mar , Hofher, Sean |
X |
|
|
5:04:10 |
85 |
2100 |
: Hvitved Michelle , Bree Rohde , Martinez, Me , Manship, Kel |
F |
|
|
5:06:18 |
86 |
2215 |
The Mulhollands : Mulholland Robyn , Chris Wooner , Haley,andre , Mulholland, |
F |
|
|
5:07:55 |
87 |
2031 |
The Burro Bunch : Gjere Kirsten , David Rogers , Overland, Kr , Clarke, Holl |
X |
|
|
5:09:31 |
88 |
2079 |
: Schreiner Emily , Aubrey Huboda , Schreiner, J , Danielson, K |
F |
|
|
5:14:25 |
89 |
2217 |
: Plackner Amy , Jolene Stemmann , Draper, Su , Peterson, Ma |
F |
|
|
5:15:18 |
90 |
2223 |
Running From Zombies : Smith Shauna , Darcy Koch , Aslakson, Am , Paradise, Ca |
F |
|
|
5:21:12 |
91 |
2210 |
Houston, we have a proble : Houston Margaret Ann , Frances Cole , Newman, Liz , Felmlee, Ter |
F |
|
|
5:23:24 |
92 |
2092 |
Tour de Turtle : Turner Evelyn , Kim Leichty , Harms, Paula , Kennel, Bett |
X |
|
|
5:39:22 |
Race Name
Race Name
1 |
Gary Krugger |
Edinboro |
Pe |
25 |
3:03:02 |
2 |
Chris Simpson |
Shakopee |
Mi |
25 |
3:20:41 |
3 |
Daren Schumaker |
Cedar Rapids |
IA |
29 |
3:28:41 |
4 |
Jacob Pittman |
Hudson |
WI |
18 |
3:28:49 |
5 |
Soren Larson |
Saint Paul |
Mi |
22 |
3:30:39 |
6 |
Jack Knudson-Stuhr |
La Crosse |
Wi |
29 |
3:43:15 |
7 |
Jeremiah Costello |
Bennett |
Io |
27 |
3:46:48 |
8 |
Mike Prendergast |
Rochester |
Mi |
26 |
4:07:10 |
9 |
Matthew Webster |
Oronoco |
MN |
26 |
4:09:22 |
10 |
John West |
Omaha |
Ne |
24 |
4:10:08 |
11 |
Skyler Harms |
Brookings |
So |
21 |
4:10:29 |
12 |
Nate Bahr, |
Shoreview |
Mi |
21 |
4:12:48 |
13 |
Mark Sanchez |
Englewood |
Co |
29 |
4:14:32 |
14 |
Cody Schultz |
Shoreview |
MN |
21 |
4:15:07 |
15 |
Sam Lozano |
Plymouth |
Mi |
18 |
4:26:29 |
16 |
Cameron Costello |
Durant |
Io |
20 |
4:27:02 |
17 |
Cory Hamernik |
Mankato |
MN |
22 |
4:27:13 |
18 |
Nicholas Oswald |
Minneapolis |
Mi |
26 |
4:31:05 |
19 |
Eric Bieniek |
Rochester |
MN |
19 |
4:42:19 |
20 |
Michael Bouska |
Coon Valley |
Wi |
27 |
4:54:56 |
21 |
Mark Freund |
Rochester |
MN |
19 |
5:04:41 |
Race Name
1 |
Holly Grimsrud |
Lakeville |
Mi |
25 |
3:43:44 |
2 |
Molly Schneider |
Rochester |
Mi |
23 |
3:55:06 |
3 |
Kari Voss-Drost |
Rushmoew |
Mi |
26 |
4:08:05 |
4 |
Stephanie St. George |
Denver |
Co |
28 |
4:27:54 |
5 |
Annie Douangdy |
Rochester |
MN |
27 |
4:28:31 |
6 |
Jamie Fevold, |
Rochester |
Mi |
27 |
4:32:09 |
7 |
Jessica Desens |
Eyota |
Mi |
23 |
4:47:18 |
8 |
Corinne Scott |
Chicago |
Il |
28 |
4:49:19 |
9 |
Whitney Winkels |
Medford |
MN |
26 |
4:54:35 |
10 |
Angela Herzog |
Owatonna |
Mi |
29 |
5:06:44 |
11 |
Chelsie Lind |
Faribault |
Mi |
27 |
5:08:41 |
12 |
Megan Adamson, |
Hartford |
So |
20 |
5:17:35 |
13 |
Brin Bailey |
Moorhead |
Mi |
19 |
5:18:38 |
14 |
Courtney Farland |
Forest City |
Io |
19 |
5:18:38 |
15 |
Jennifer Finn |
East Lansing |
Mi |
27 |
5:31:28 |
16 |
Dina Guth |
Ann Arbor |
Mi |
27 |
5:31:28 |
17 |
Alisha Anderson, |
Vadnais Heights |
Mi |
23 |
5:48:51 |
18 |
Alison Dedamos |
Rochester |
Mi |
27 |
6:06:16 |
Race Name
1 |
Pete Gilman, |
Rochester |
Mi |
35 |
2:35:31 |
2 |
Jason Sinwell |
Rochester |
MN |
32 |
3:03:23 |
3 |
Brian Briggs |
Chatfield |
Mi |
39 |
3:17:59 |
4 |
Joe Crosby |
St. Paul |
MN |
33 |
3:19:11 |
5 |
Chris Church |
Rochester |
MN |
34 |
3:19:55 |
6 |
Daniel Felling |
Duluth |
Mi |
30 |
3:22:07 |
7 |
Eric Slagle |
Minneapolis |
MN |
33 |
3:25:15 |
8 |
Mark Wieland |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
3:32:53 |
9 |
Shane Garling |
Anchorage |
Al |
38 |
3:41:06 |
10 |
Matt Schrader |
Lacrosse |
WI |
33 |
3:44:42 |
11 |
Joe Ryan |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
3:45:08 |
12 |
Adam Jochem |
Madison |
WI |
36 |
3:50:03 |
13 |
Mike Holtmeier |
Woodbury |
Mi |
38 |
3:53:51 |
14 |
Timothy Bouman |
Chicago |
Il |
38 |
3:53:52 |
15 |
Timothy Kaufmann |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
3:54:35 |
16 |
Brian Gilkison |
Shakopee |
Mi |
35 |
3:54:38 |
17 |
David Barbee |
Crystal |
Mi |
34 |
3:55:14 |
18 |
Jason Peters |
White Bear Lake |
Mi |
33 |
3:56:49 |
19 |
Sam Felsenfeld |
|
|
35 |
3:57:16 |
20 |
Kuniaki Ota |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
3:59:31 |
21 |
Jim Sanchez |
Chicago |
Il |
34 |
4:00:58 |
22 |
Allen Engel |
Owatonna |
MN |
37 |
4:02:35 |
23 |
Chris Porter |
Rochester |
MN |
30 |
4:05:26 |
24 |
Paul Sorajja |
Rochester |
Mi |
38 |
4:09:02 |
25 |
Kirk Weber |
Stewartville |
Mi |
39 |
4:13:13 |
26 |
Greg Seidel |
Farmington |
Mi |
35 |
4:13:51 |
27 |
Tony Dukart |
Rochester |
Mi |
37 |
4:22:11 |
28 |
Kevin Martin |
Rochester |
MN |
35 |
4:23:12 |
29 |
Paul Zobitz |
Rochester |
MN |
35 |
4:25:02 |
30 |
Andrew Saunders |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
4:29:10 |
31 |
Michael Albin |
Rapid City |
So |
33 |
4:29:35 |
32 |
Christopher Oswald |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
4:31:02 |
33 |
Nels Pierson |
Rochester |
MN |
37 |
4:34:47 |
34 |
Sam Wiegand |
Kasson |
MI |
38 |
4:35:19 |
35 |
Asif Hossain, |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
4:35:28 |
36 |
Philip Klemond |
Sioux Falls |
So |
36 |
4:36:49 |
37 |
Chris Bergman |
Duluth |
MN |
37 |
4:36:50 |
38 |
Cory Clark |
Lacrosse |
WI |
30 |
4:46:26 |
39 |
Bruce Heusinkveld |
Britt |
IA |
38 |
4:47:39 |
40 |
Jeff McLaughlin |
Northfield |
Mi |
39 |
4:48:25 |
41 |
Philip Matthews |
Kansas City |
Mi |
31 |
4:51:14 |
42 |
Richard Leboff |
Minneapolis |
Mi |
31 |
4:54:45 |
43 |
Michael Turk |
Rochester |
Mi |
39 |
4:56:01 |
44 |
Eric Bowe |
Rochester |
MN |
30 |
5:01:22 |
45 |
Don Nosbisch |
Stewartville |
MI |
39 |
5:30:01 |
46 |
Bradley Menges |
Rochester |
Mi |
39 |
5:56:35 |
47 |
Xan Demmer |
Rochester |
Mi |
34 |
6:01:42 |
48 |
Brent Selge |
Burnsville |
Mi |
32 |
6:27:12 |
49 |
Jospeh Greinke |
South Elgin |
MN |
37 |
6:27:47 |
Race Name
1 |
Amy Vantassel |
Colorado Springs |
Co |
34 |
3:32:48 |
2 |
Dawn Boynton |
Rochester |
Mi |
34 |
3:42:08 |
3 |
Megan Williams |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
4:01:59 |
4 |
Kris Rosenbush |
Stewartville |
MN |
39 |
4:04:57 |
5 |
Karen Eckerman |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
4:11:50 |
6 |
Yaniha Caldwell |
St Louis Park |
Mi |
31 |
4:21:13 |
7 |
Leah Cox |
Rochester |
Mi |
30 |
4:24:39 |
8 |
Jennifer Strand |
Albuquerque |
Ne |
39 |
4:28:35 |
9 |
Kari Justin |
Ostrander |
MN |
37 |
4:29:16 |
10 |
Megan Abbott |
Marion |
IA |
30 |
4:40:51 |
11 |
Erica Kahler |
Rochester |
Mi |
32 |
4:47:35 |
12 |
Brenda Denisen, |
Winona |
Mi |
34 |
4:48:56 |
13 |
Bethany Brost |
New Hope |
MN |
34 |
4:55:21 |
14 |
Megan Neldner |
Winona |
Mi |
30 |
4:56:43 |
15 |
Kris Giere |
Mantorville |
MN |
32 |
5:00:09 |
16 |
Marina Kemp |
Byron |
Mi |
37 |
5:31:03 |
17 |
Monique Sampey |
Addison |
IL |
37 |
5:34:14 |
18 |
Wendy Kapustik, |
Rochester |
MN |
38 |
5:39:25 |
19 |
Kimberly Hoist, |
Kasson |
Mi |
31 |
5:49:46 |
Race Name
1 |
Jan Van Deursen |
Rochester |
Mi |
47 |
3:05:39 |
2 |
Noah Sandler |
Hopkins |
MN |
43 |
3:09:06 |
3 |
Dennis Lee |
Walford |
Io |
44 |
3:14:15 |
4 |
Jeffery Miller |
Albert Lea |
Mi |
45 |
3:18:24 |
5 |
Mark Drapac |
Northfield |
MN |
47 |
3:21:37 |
6 |
Scott Sturtz |
North Palm Beach |
FL |
44 |
3:29:45 |
7 |
Michael Seaton |
Eden Prairie |
Mi |
46 |
3:33:36 |
8 |
Trevor Distad, |
Pine Island |
Mi |
42 |
3:38:15 |
9 |
Jeffrey Pasternak |
Rochester |
MN |
41 |
3:39:29 |
10 |
Dan Thomas |
Rochester |
MN |
42 |
3:46:49 |
11 |
Jim Leverton |
Cannon Falls |
Mi |
44 |
3:46:59 |
12 |
Scott Felton |
Savage |
Mi |
45 |
3:47:42 |
13 |
Randy Striegel |
Cedar Rapids |
Io |
44 |
3:50:17 |
14 |
Casper Hill, |
New Hope |
Mi |
44 |
3:51:12 |
15 |
Ted Janzow |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
3:56:01 |
16 |
Noboru Tomonari |
Northfield |
Mi |
47 |
3:57:44 |
17 |
Beth Bugosh |
Colorado Springs |
Co |
49 |
4:00:28 |
18 |
Jeff Horn |
Toms River |
Ne |
43 |
4:00:39 |
19 |
Brian Woods |
St. Cloud |
MN |
45 |
4:01:47 |
20 |
Larry Schroeder |
Owatonna |
MN |
46 |
4:02:37 |
21 |
Jeremey Holtmeier |
Mount Prospect |
Il |
41 |
4:04:46 |
22 |
David Torgerson |
Mankato |
Mi |
40 |
4:08:51 |
23 |
Kevin Guest |
Rea |
MO |
41 |
4:13:04 |
24 |
William Thompson |
Mantorville |
Mi |
46 |
4:13:41 |
25 |
Thomas Perri |
Maple Grove |
Mi |
48 |
4:16:18 |
26 |
Jim Weisrock |
Walcott |
Io |
43 |
4:17:27 |
27 |
Steve Ringhofer |
Rochester |
Mi |
43 |
4:18:35 |
28 |
Kurt Lauer |
Seattle |
Wa |
48 |
4:22:32 |
29 |
Mingrui Zhang |
Rochester |
Mi |
44 |
4:29:20 |
30 |
Tom Taintor |
Apple Valley |
MN |
48 |
4:30:24 |
31 |
Michael Sundblad |
Albert Lea |
Mi |
44 |
4:32:34 |
32 |
Gary Johnson |
Minneapolis |
MN |
49 |
4:33:33 |
33 |
Trever Rosenbush |
Stewartville |
MN |
41 |
4:34:33 |
34 |
Carl Ford |
Washington |
Di |
40 |
4:34:48 |
35 |
Andy Hart |
Elgin |
MN |
46 |
4:38:58 |
36 |
Jason Abraham |
West St. Paul |
MI |
40 |
4:46:51 |
37 |
Rich Mohrland |
Rosemount |
MN |
49 |
4:49:05 |
38 |
Time Meador |
Maple Grove |
Mi |
47 |
4:49:49 |
39 |
Stephen Corner |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
4:51:42 |
40 |
Bill Shumaker |
Rochester |
MN |
43 |
4:53:03 |
41 |
Thomas Costello |
Byron |
Mi |
47 |
4:53:17 |
42 |
Todd Stokke |
Winona |
Mi |
45 |
4:55:45 |
43 |
Craig Kellagher |
Rochester |
Mi |
49 |
5:06:09 |
44 |
Jerome Schaefer |
Sioux City |
Io |
42 |
5:08:37 |
45 |
John Wald |
Rochester |
Mi |
49 |
5:10:48 |
46 |
Richard Stark |
1912 4th Avenue S |
Ro |
47 |
5:22:35 |
47 |
Bob McKaige |
Burnsville |
MN |
48 |
5:44:54 |
48 |
Tobias Leonard |
Mankato |
MN |
40 |
5:52:08 |
49 |
Brett Kenmotsu |
Lisle |
Il |
43 |
5:58:05 |
Race Name
1 |
Jill Anderson |
Duluth |
MN |
48 |
3:47:01 |
2 |
Sherry Brevick |
Alma |
WI |
41 |
3:47:36 |
3 |
Therese Shumaker |
Rochester |
MN |
41 |
4:14:54 |
4 |
Donna Pittman |
Hudson |
WI |
49 |
4:19:39 |
5 |
Brenda Olthoff |
Valparaiso |
In |
40 |
4:21:41 |
6 |
Teresa Gadient |
Tampa |
FL |
46 |
4:21:46 |
7 |
Carolyn McKinney |
Anderson |
In |
44 |
4:36:15 |
8 |
Mary Soukup-Selness |
Mabel |
Mi |
46 |
4:38:12 |
9 |
Becky Zincke |
Oronoco |
Mi |
40 |
4:48:27 |
10 |
Gin Sundsmo |
Rochester |
MN |
48 |
4:50:34 |
11 |
Dawn Griffin |
Kasson |
Mi |
42 |
4:57:08 |
12 |
Karen Johnson |
Hayfield |
MN |
44 |
5:13:42 |
13 |
Wray-Jean Cornwell |
Anderson |
In |
49 |
5:32:54 |
14 |
Natalie Cooper |
Racine |
MN |
40 |
5:38:22 |
15 |
Amy Gernes |
Winona |
MN |
40 |
5:44:26 |
16 |
Terry Miller |
Burnsville |
MN |
48 |
5:44:52 |
17 |
Shannon Ryder |
Vadnais Heights |
Mi |
41 |
5:48:53 |
18 |
Michelle Wald |
Rochester |
Mi |
45 |
6:17:48 |
Race Name
1 |
Steve Deboer |
Rochester |
MN |
55 |
3:37:13 |
2 |
Hirohito Kita, |
Rochester |
Mi |
52 |
3:50:18 |
3 |
Julian Molina |
Rochester |
Mi |
51 |
3:50:58 |
4 |
Tom Hoffman |
Elgin |
Mi |
50 |
4:00:13 |
5 |
Gary Larson |
Rochester |
MN |
50 |
4:07:46 |
6 |
Gary Boesenberg |
Solon |
Io |
50 |
4:12:47 |
7 |
Jaime Sanchez |
Cary |
Il |
58 |
4:14:28 |
8 |
Ward Lenius |
St. Paul |
MN |
50 |
4:17:12 |
9 |
Arvid Fristad, |
Sartell |
MN |
52 |
4:20:02 |
10 |
Monte Fjosne |
Bemidji |
MN |
59 |
4:28:40 |
11 |
Greg Ohlsen |
Maplewood |
MN |
56 |
4:31:46 |
12 |
Gene Wood |
Waseca |
Mi |
58 |
4:35:11 |
13 |
Pete Martin |
Rochester |
Mi |
58 |
4:48:00 |
14 |
Jim Mason |
Rcochester |
Mi |
50 |
4:48:17 |
15 |
William Freeman |
Rochester |
Mi |
55 |
4:48:31 |
16 |
Jon O'Neil |
New Albany |
In |
55 |
4:52:01 |
17 |
Dan Rassier |
St. Joseph |
MN |
54 |
4:54:35 |
18 |
Gary Pawlenty |
Eagan |
MN |
58 |
5:03:43 |
19 |
Ralph Douglass |
Minnetonka |
Mi |
54 |
5:08:08 |
20 |
Gary Moser |
Sedalia |
MO |
55 |
5:17:07 |
21 |
Howard Mayes |
Saint Charles |
Mi |
59 |
5:22:08 |
22 |
Brian Sandness |
Menomonie |
Wi |
54 |
5:22:09 |
23 |
Ron Sundsmo |
Rochester |
MN |
52 |
5:30:13 |
24 |
Joseph Grande |
Rochester |
Mi |
53 |
5:34:13 |
25 |
David Weber |
Canal Fulton |
Oh |
58 |
5:44:57 |
26 |
Paul Fournier |
Gurnee |
IL |
58 |
5:53:40 |
Race Name
1 |
Norma Sanchez |
Cary |
Il |
55 |
4:25:29 |
2 |
Lin Gentling |
Rochester |
MN |
58 |
4:30:22 |
3 |
Masami Kita, |
Rochester |
Mi |
50 |
4:32:34 |
4 |
Evelyn Smith |
Rockford |
IL |
50 |
6:08:46 |
5 |
Karen Mayes |
Saint Charles |
Mi |
53 |
6:54:57 |
Race Name
1 |
Allan Holtz, |
Oakdale |
Mi |
60 |
4:16:52 |
2 |
Richard Daymont, |
Northfield |
Mi |
63 |
4:28:05 |
3 |
Steve Strange |
Rochester |
MN |
63 |
4:53:23 |
4 |
Gregory Blanchfield |
Windsor Locks |
Co |
60 |
4:55:32 |
5 |
Dick Westerlund |
Rochester |
MN |
73 |
4:56:26 |
6 |
Larry Pederson |
Rochester |
MN |
67 |
5:14:03 |
7 |
Don Soule |
Rosemount |
MI |
60 |
5:14:51 |
8 |
Gene Geller |
Waconia |
MN |
61 |
5:39:35 |
9 |
Pat Brown, |
Lewiston |
Mi |
73 |
5:51:27 |
10 |
Glenn Oldenburg |
Rochester |
Mi |
60 |
5:54:12 |
Race Name
Total Registered: 370
Total Number of Individual Finishers: 218
Total Number of Relay Finishers: 92
Number of Male Finishers: 156
Number of Female Finishers: 61
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start: 51