Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

An Email-Ready Link
As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly. The URL is: http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?make_printable=1&race_id=24216

Med City Marathon

5K Text

May 26, 2012 in Rochester, MN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
5K Text - Results 
                                Med City 5k
                        Rochester, MN May 26, 2012
                                5K RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Guntime Chiptim Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/26   3239 Gerad Mead               32 M   St. Paul           MN   16:16   16:15  5:14 
    2   1/7    3106 Nate Leckband            29 M   Eagan              MN   16:18   16:17  5:15 
    3   2/26   3221 Luke Nelson              38 M   Rownsey            MN   17:29   17:22  5:36 
    4   1/3    3013 Mitchell Black           16 M   Waterloo           IA   17:45   17:42  5:42 
    5   3/26   3254 Nathan Wohiteil          38 M   Winona             MN   18:15   18:13  5:52 
    6   4/26   3235 Ryan Tooley              32 M   Apple Valley       MN   18:53   18:51  6:05 
    7   2/3    3222 Cole Geschwind           15 M   Rochester          MN   19:12   19:11  6:11 
    8   3/3    3220 John Beckman             17 M   Rochester          MN   20:04   19:59  6:26 
    9   1/7    3191 Travis Turner            14 M   Rochester          MN   20:25   20:22  6:34 
   10   5/26   3135 Jos Prez               30 M   Rochester          MN   20:32   20:30  6:36 
   11   2/7    3042 Grant Durbahn            14 M   Waterloo           IA   20:40   20:37  6:39 
   12   1/9    3245 Mike Franken             50 M   Cannon Falls       MN   20:52   20:49  6:43 
   13   1/53   3159 Sarah Rowland            37 F   Rochester          MN   21:09   21:07  6:48 
   14   2/9    3238 Stephen Kinney           51 M   Benton Harbor      MI   21:14   21:12  6:50 
   15   1/7    3250 Kenzie Schroeder         19 F   Owatonna           MN   21:21   21:18  6:52 
   16   6/26   3203 Mark Zellmann            30 M   St Cloud           MN   21:24   21:21  6:53 
   17   3/7    3192 Sebastian Vile           11 M   Rochester          MN   21:29   21:28  6:55 
   18   4/7    3137 Christopher Peterson     13 M   Rochester          MN   21:48   21:42  6:59 
   19   1/7    3163 Alec Sargent              9 M   Rochester          MN   21:48   21:45  7:00 
   20   3/9    3190 Kevin Torgerson          53 M   Stewartville       MN   21:49   21:45  7:00 
   21   1/32   3004 Lindsay Arnot            27 F   Rochester          MN   21:57   21:50  7:02 
   22   7/26   3143 Justin Pomeroy           30 M   Rochester          MN   22:11   22:09  7:08 
   23   1/5    3169 John Schlegelmilch       65 M   Red Wing           MN   22:20   22:15  7:10 
   24   5/7    3249 Braden Benson            12 M   Rogers             MN   22:59   22:54  7:23 
   25   8/26   3206 Jeremy Wiste             32 M   Stewartville       MN   23:12   23:06  7:26 
   26   2/53   3036 Kirsten Davies           38 F   Oconomowoc         MN   23:10   23:07  7:27 
   27   2/32   3207 Lisa Johnson             28 F   Stewartville       MN   23:12   23:08  7:27 
   28   2/7    3063 Curtis Grupe             28 M   Milwaukee          WI   23:29   23:23  7:32 
   29   1/9    3016 Jon Brandt               46 M   Rochester          MN   23:35   23:28  7:34 
   30   6/7    3056 Michael Gaul             14 M   Rochester          MN   23:36   23:29  7:34 
   31   3/7    3167 Thomas Saunders          29 M   Minneapolis        MN   24:20   24:15  7:49 
   32   1/11   3258 Lindsay Turner           13 F   Rochester          MN   24:41   24:29  7:53 
   33   2/11   3009 Leah Batterson           13 F   Douglas            MN   24:40   24:34  7:55 
   34   4/9    3141 Michael Pfenning         54 M   Zumbrota           MN   24:41   24:35  7:55 
   35   9/26   3244 Dale Buytaert            39 M   Owatonna           MN   24:49   24:46  7:59 
   36   2/7    3032 Max Cothern              10 M   Rochester          MN   24:49   24:48  7:59 
   37   7/7    3223 Martin Huddleston        13 M   Rochester          MN   25:13   24:52  8:01 
   38   1/16   3097 Masami Kita              52 F   Rochester          MN   24:58   24:53  8:01 
   39  10/26   3071 Mike Haydon              38 M   Rochester          MN   25:03   24:55  8:01 
   40   3/32   3080 Claire Huot              26 F   Red Wing           MN   25:01   24:56  8:02 
   41  11/26   3263 Eric Klauetter           36 M   Rochester          MN   25:41   25:16  8:08 
   42   4/32   3084 Rachel Hurley            23 F   Canton             SD   25:28   25:18  8:09 
   43   2/5    3003 Steven Altchuler         60 M   Rochester          MN   25:44   25:41  8:16 
   44   3/7    3109 Brian Lewis               7 M   Mankato            MN   26:00   25:52  8:20 
   45  12/26   3157 Peter Rolli              37 M   Rochester          MN   26:04   25:59  8:22 
   46   3/53   3251 Wendy Nelson             36 F   Ramsey             MN   26:07   26:01  8:23 
   47  13/26   3231 Jon Burcleharedt         32 M   Rochester          MN   26:42   26:12  8:26 
   48   2/9    3170 Timothy Schorr           45 M   La Crosse          MN   26:29   26:23  8:30 
   49   5/9    3139 Jon Peterson             50 M   Rochester          MN   26:34   26:26  8:31 
   50   4/7    3186 Andrew Swayze            27 M   Rochester          MN   26:38   26:28  8:31 
   51   5/32   3257 Laurie Gemache           29 F   Champlin           MN   26:40   26:38  8:35 
   52   2/7    3043 Meredith Durbahn         17 F   Waterloo           IA   26:44   26:38  8:35 
   53   4/53   3133 Sarah Papenfuss          31 F   Rochester          MN   26:46   26:40  8:35 
   54   1/24   3034 Chris Cwikla             41 F   Rochester          MN   26:54   26:42  8:36 
   55   5/53   3117 Jessica Molstad          31 F   Rochester          MN   26:54   26:43  8:36 
   56   3/11   3008 Morgan Barnard           14 F   Keystone           IA   26:56   26:49  8:38 
   57   2/24   3132 Yun Pan                  41 F   Rochester          MN   27:02   26:55  8:40 
   58   3/7    3082 Laura Hurley             18 F   Canton             SD   27:14   27:04  8:43 
   59   6/32   3228 Alicia Martinez          25 F   Mankato            MN   27:19   27:11  8:45 
   60   7/32   3136 Cassie Peterson          26 F   Mankato            MN   27:21   27:13  8:46 
   61   3/24   3237 Rosa Diaz                44 F   Rochester          MN   27:21   27:17  8:47 
   62   8/32   3126 Stephanie Nuttall        29 F   Winona             MN   27:55   27:29  8:51 
   63   4/11   3047 Charleen Fischer         14 F   Rochester          MN   27:55   27:30  8:51 
   64  14/26   3073 James Henriksen          37 M   Oronoco            MN   27:44   27:39  8:54 
   65   9/32   3208 Jeni Burckhardt          28 F   Rochester          MN   28:09   27:39  8:54 
   66   4/24   3248 Kelly French             49 F   Rochester          MN   27:51   27:40  8:54 
   67  15/26   3155 Lou Rodriguez            38 M   Rochester          MN   28:15   27:48  8:57 
   68   3/9    3060 Tom Gort                 43 M   Rochester          MN   27:55   27:48  8:57 
   69  10/32   3209 Mandi Moncrief           27 F   Rochester          MN   28:23   27:54  8:59 
   70   6/53   3127 Jackie O'Connell         36 F   Rochester          MN   28:33   28:11  9:05 
   71   7/53   3162 Karen Sanders            33 F   Rochester          MN   28:44   28:21  9:08 
   72   5/11   3253 Breanna Fahning          11 F   Green Isle         MN   28:48   28:31  9:11 
   73  16/26   3252 Dan Fahning              38 M   Green Isle         MN   28:48   28:31  9:11 
   74   8/53   3035 Angie Dalenberg          34 F   Rochester          MN   28:51   28:32  9:12 
   75   9/53   3102 Sarah Lacey              38 F   Rochester          MN   29:03   28:42  9:15 
   76   5/7    3247 Michael Walterman        29 M   Rochester          MN   28:57   28:44  9:15 
   77  10/53   3051 Sara Frick               39 F   Rochester          MN   29:07   29:00  9:21 
   78   5/24   3246 Colleen Reehey           46 F   Rochester          MN   29:16   29:12  9:24 
   79   4/9    3024 Sean Cedotal             42 M   Rochester          MN   29:31   29:12  9:24 
   80  11/32   3241 Paige Harper             23 F   Rochester          MN   29:20   29:16  9:26 
   81  11/53   3112 Naomi Lovell             37 F   Rochester          MN   29:27   29:18  9:26 
   82  12/32   3115 Katie Menk               23 F   Saint Peter        MN   29:24   29:18  9:26 
   83  17/26   3181 Brad Sodeman             33 M   North Mankato      MN   29:35   29:21  9:27 
   84  12/53   3070 Emmy Harvey              32 F   Rochester          MN   29:29   29:24  9:28 
   85          3281                                                         29:56   29:32  9:31 
   86   1/10   3243 Holly Buytaert            8 F   Owatonna           MN   29:40   29:33  9:31 
   87  18/26   3026 Chadd Clarey             35 M   Rochester          MN   29:44   29:35  9:32 
   88  13/53   3027 Laura Clarey             35 F   Rochester          MN   29:44   29:36  9:32 
   89   4/7    3261 Nicholas Hartman          8 M   Rochester          MN   29:40   29:37  9:32 
   90   5/9    3225 Paul Huddleston          44 M   Rochester          MN   30:07   29:46  9:35 
   91  13/32   3006 Kathryn Bargfrede        28 F   Rochester          MN   30:19   29:57  9:39 
   92  14/53   3048 Nicole Fix               37 F   Rochester          MN   30:17   29:57  9:39 
   93  14/32   3058 Jackie Gile              26 F   Rochester          MN   30:07   29:59  9:39 
   94   6/24   3213 Janet Nelson             41 F   Rochester          MN   30:22   29:59  9:39 
   95  15/32   3068 Ann Halloran             27 F   Chatfield          MN   30:22   30:07  9:42 
   96  19/26   3120 Michael Moscatelli       30 M   Rochester          MN   30:14   30:08  9:42 
   97   6/9    3205 Michael Heppelmann       47 M   Kasson             MN   30:44   30:13  9:44 
   98  16/32   3052 Helen Fuhrman            23 F   Zumbro Falls       MN   30:35   30:21  9:47 
   99  17/32   3012 Jennifer Befort          28 F   Rochester          MN   30:38   30:27  9:49 
  100  15/53   3087 Annie Johnson            32 F   Rochester          MN   30:40   30:29  9:49 
  101  16/53   3242 Heidi Buytaert           38 F   Owatonna           MN   30:47   30:35  9:51 
  102   7/24   3149 Cindy Powell             44 F   Rochester          MN   30:51   30:36  9:51 
  103  17/53   3031 Elise Cothern            36 F   Rochester          MN   30:51   30:36  9:51 
  104  18/53   3061 Christine Grabow         34 F   Oronoco            MN   30:53   30:36  9:51 
  105   8/24   3104 Susan Lambrecht          46 F   Stewartville       MN   31:00   30:41  9:53 
  106   9/24   3107 Michelle Leguee          40 F   Rochester          MN   31:06   30:52  9:57 
  107   4/7    3234 Zoe Marek                15 F   Chaksa             MN   31:02   30:55  9:57 
  108  19/53   3116 Kelli Meyer              30 F   Rochester          MN   31:10   31:04 10:00 
  109  18/32   3144 Laura Pomeroy            25 F   Rochester          MN   31:17   31:10 10:02 
  110   2/10   3108 Alexa Lewis              10 F   Mankato            MN   31:21   31:12 10:03 
  111   2/16   3057 Barb Gfeller             52 F   Rochester          MN   31:19   31:14 10:04 
  112  20/53   3168 Katherine Scheppmann     32 F   Rochester          MN   31:38   31:17 10:04 
  113  19/32   3160 Jaclyn Rust              23 F   Minneapolis        MN   31:32   31:17 10:05 
  114  21/53   3210 Heidi Evenson            31 F   Canton             MN   31:38   31:18 10:05 
  115  20/26   3119 Mark Moscatelli          30 M   Rochester          MN   31:48   31:41 10:12 
  116  22/53   3050 Jessica Frain            33 F   North Mankato      MN   31:55   31:41 10:12 
  117  23/53   3094 Tara Kaufman             36 F   Rochester          MN   32:08   31:46 10:14 
  118  21/26   3093 Erik Kaufman             34 M   Rochester          MN   32:08   31:46 10:14 
  119   5/7    3262 Will Hartman              7 M   Rochester          MN   31:56   31:53 10:16 
  120  22/26   3260 William Hartman          39 M   Rochester          MN   32:00   31:56 10:17 
  121  20/32   3114 Tiffany Mainella         24 F   Moose Lake         MN   32:06   31:57 10:17 
  122   3/10   3138 Emily Peterson           10 F   Rochester          MN   32:23   32:02 10:19 
  123   4/10   3110 Sydney Lichty            10 F   Rochester          MN   32:27   32:05 10:20 
  124   6/7    3216 Luke Martinson           10 M   Rochester          MN   32:26   32:08 10:21 
  125  10/24   3204 Carrie Heppelmann        44 F   Kasson             MN   32:39   32:09 10:21 
  126  24/53   3010 A Becker                 37 F   Mankato            MN   32:26   32:15 10:23 
  127  25/53   3198 Elizabeth Wolter         31 F   St. Charles        MN   32:32   32:15 10:23 
  128  26/53   3011 Lisa Becker              33 F   St. Charles        MN   32:26   32:15 10:23 
  129  27/53   3200 Karla Wysocki            38 F   Rochester          MN   32:26   32:16 10:23 
  130  23/26   3265 John Munson              32 M   St. Cloud          MN   32:59   32:29 10:28 
  131   6/11   3022 Katie Carpenter          13 F   Byron              MN   32:46   32:31 10:28 
  132  28/53   3023 Kim Carpenter-Hakes      39 F   Byron              MN   32:57   32:43 10:32 
  133  24/26   3201 Richard Zeck             30 M   Columbia Heights   MN   32:50   32:44 10:32 
  134  29/53   3085 Sarah Janssen            35 F   Rochester          MN   33:01   32:50 10:34 
  135   5/7    3017 Allie Brooks             16 F   Rochester          MN   32:59   32:53 10:36 
  136   7/11   3007 Bailey Barnard           12 F   Keystone           IA   33:03   32:56 10:36 
  137  30/53   3028 Amy Clark                36 F   Rochester          MN   33:23   33:02 10:38 
  138   6/9    3193 Ronald Wadley            57 M   Oronoco            MN   33:17   33:11 10:41 
  139   3/16   3053 Linda Fuhrman            55 F   Pine Island        MN   33:27   33:14 10:42 
  140   5/10   3142 Sonja Pierson             9 F   Rochester          MN   33:19   33:16 10:43 
  141  31/53   3014 Stephanie Brand          30 F   Apple Valley       MN   33:33   33:20 10:44 
  142  32/53   3194 Kristi Warndahl          32 F   Rochester          MN   33:35   33:26 10:46 
  143   8/11   3229 Paige Faupel             13 F   Rochester          MN   33:42   33:30 10:47 
  144  33/53   3259 Sarah Johnson            33 F   Pine Island        MN   33:43   33:32 10:48 
  145   9/11   3240 Renee Finck              13 F   Rochester          MN   33:47   33:35 10:49 
  146   6/7    3037 Melissa Depa             19 F   Inver Grove Height MN   33:53   33:45 10:52 
  147   6/10   3131 Chloe Pacheco Bloch       7 F   Mankato            MN   34:22   33:54 10:55 
  148  25/26   3033 John Curtiss             37 M   Plainview          MN   34:12   34:02 10:58 
  149   7/9    3219 Todd Lichty              40 M   Rochester          MN   34:29   34:06 10:59 
  150   7/10   3218 Avery Lichty              7 F   Rochester          MN   34:29   34:06 10:59 
  151  21/32   3121 Amy Moses                27 F   Rochester          MN   34:16   34:09 11:00 
  152  22/32   3156 Jenna Roebuck            24 F   Rochester          MN   34:28   34:18 11:03 
  153   4/16   3180 Karen Snyder             50 F   Sarasota           FL   34:52   34:48 11:12 
  154  34/53   3195 Sachie Welch             33 F   Rochester          MN   35:15   35:11 11:20 
  155  35/53   3151 Bernita Quast            36 F   Litchfield         MN   35:22   35:12 11:20 
  156   5/16   3123 Patty Neis               50 F   Dover              MN   35:44   35:25 11:24 
  157  11/24   3021 Julie Buytaert           41 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   35:40   35:28 11:25 
  158   6/16   3072 Susan Hayes              52 F   Rochester          MN   35:47   35:30 11:26 
  159   7/16   3173 Lisa Sick                50 F   Rochester          MN   35:46   35:31 11:26 
  160   6/7    3174 Mike Sick                25 M   Rochester          MN   35:46   35:31 11:26 
  161   1/1    3150 Carol Prescher           72 F   Wabasha            MN   35:42   35:32 11:26 
  162  23/32   3040 Maria Doty               26 F   Rochester          MN   35:54   35:41 11:29 
  163  36/53   3217 Chastity Martinson       38 F   Rochester          MN   36:02   35:44 11:30 
  164  12/24   3038 Peg Dokken               49 F   Chatfield          MN   36:12   35:54 11:34 
  165   1/6    3095 Mildred Kelly            65 F   Owatonna           MN   36:17   36:05 11:37 
  166   8/10   3065 Mackenzie Haberman       10 F   Owatonna           MN   36:28   36:18 11:41 
  167  13/24   3044 Dee Elwood               49 F   Rochester          MN   36:23   36:19 11:42 
  168   9/10   3158 Ava Rowland               8 F   Rochester          MN   36:28   36:19 11:42 
  169  24/32   3074 Kristine Hiniker         22 F   Rochester          MN   36:33   36:23 11:43 
  170  25/32   3025 Cherise Chamberlain      23 F   Pine Island        MN   36:33   36:23 11:43 
  171   7/7    3224 Jessica Huddleston       15 F   Rochester          MN   37:04   36:43 11:49 
  172   3/5    3187 William Thompson         62 M   Rochester          MN   36:59   36:44 11:50 
  173  14/24   3226 Jeanne Huddleston        45 F   Rochester          MN   37:05   36:45 11:50 
  174  37/53   3134 Jessica Passaro          32 F   Woodbury           MN   36:59   36:46 11:50 
  175  26/32   3124 Amy Nelson               26 F   Chatfield          MN   37:04   36:57 11:54 
  176  15/24   3130 Amy Pacheco Bloch        44 F   Mankato            MN   37:27   36:59 11:55 
  177   8/16   3233 Susan Marek              51 F   Chaska             MN   37:42   37:23 12:02 
  178  10/10   3232 Grace Marek               9 F   Chaska             MN   37:41   37:23 12:02 
  179   2/6    3122 Sharon Mueller           65 F   Rochester          MN   37:51   37:29 12:04 
  180   4/5    3166 Robert Saunders          60 M   Rochester          MN   37:50   37:35 12:06 
  181   9/16   3183 Roxanne Sonnek           58 F   Inver Grove Height MN   37:57   37:48 12:10 
  182   8/9    3019 Ken Brooks               47 M   Rochester          MN   37:54   37:48 12:10 
  183  38/53   3088 Dawn Johnson             35 F   Rochester          MN   38:01   37:49 12:11 
  184  16/24   3188 Lori Tolsma              49 F   Inver Grove Height MN   37:57   37:50 12:11 
  185  17/24   3089 Lori Jonsgaard           44 F   Zumbrota           MN   38:32   38:18 12:20 
  186  18/24   3185 Vicki Stevens            40 F   Northfield         MN   38:51   38:20 12:20 
  187  19/24   3090 Sheila Judd              44 F   Maple Grove        MN   38:51   38:20 12:21 
  188  20/24   3128 Cheryl Olson             42 F   Stewartville       MN   38:51   38:20 12:21 
  189   3/6    3098 Elfie Klingfus           63 F   Austin             MN   38:49   38:27 12:23 
  190   7/9    3045 Steve Elwood             50 M   Rochester          MN   38:46   38:42 12:28 
  191  10/11   3081 Amy Hurley               14 F   Canton             SD   39:26   39:09 12:37 
  192  27/32   3020 Ashley Bueckers          23 F   Rochester          MN   39:27   39:17 12:39 
  193  10/16   3083 Marilyn Hurley           50 F   Canton             SD   39:26   39:19 12:40 
  194  39/53   3182 Lisa Solem               35 F   Duluth             MN   39:39   39:32 12:44 
  195  11/16   3077 Debra Hosfield           55 F   Rochester          MN   40:15   39:57 12:52 
  196  28/32   3015 Heather Brandt           29 F   Byron              MN   40:31   40:16 12:58 
  197   4/6    3236 Janet Wood               60 F   Waseca             MN   41:15   40:59 13:12 
  198  12/16   3177 Crystal Smurawa          51 F   Pulaski            WI   41:49   41:26 13:20 
  199  29/32   3179 Karleen Smurawa          23 F   Rochester          MN   41:50   41:26 13:20 
  200  40/53   3164 Suzy Sargent             37 F   Rochester          MN   42:04   41:47 13:27 
  201  41/53   3196 Heidi Whitehurst         36 F   Rochester          MN   42:04   41:47 13:27 
  202   8/9    3189 Ronald Tolsma            52 M   Inver Grove Height MN   42:18   42:10 13:35 
  203  30/32   3091 Heather Jurrens          28 F   Pine Island        MN   42:28   42:22 13:38 
  204  21/24   3264 Sue Holst                45 F   Lanesborough       MN   43:20   42:51 13:48 
  205  22/24   3146 Mary Poncelet            47 F   Pine Island        MN   43:08   43:01 13:51 
  206  42/53   3069 Tina Hanenberger         33 F   Rochester          MN   43:15   43:02 13:51 
  207  43/53   3049 Jill Flores              36 F   Rochester          MN   43:55   43:27 13:59 
  208  44/53   3153 Nicole Rasmussen-Hinema  39 F   Tomah              WI   43:54   43:38 14:03 
  209   5/6    3096 Alice Kerr               66 F   Rochester          MN   45:15   45:06 14:31 
  210  45/53   3176 Emily Smith              32 F   Springfield        IL   45:14   45:07 14:32 
  211  13/16   3230 Patricia Gregerson       58 F   Elkader            IA   45:25   45:10 14:33 
  212  23/24   3055 Teresa Gadient           48 F   Tampa              FL   46:36   46:09 14:51 
  213  46/53   3054 Jill Gadient             31 F   Tampa              FL   46:38   46:11 14:52 
  214   5/5    3256 Edward Gadient           62 M   Pine Island        MN   47:10   46:41 15:02 
  215  31/32   3255 Karen Lang               27 F   Rochester          MN   47:10   46:42 15:02 
  216  47/53   3202 Yung Zeck                31 F   Columbia Heights   MN   48:05   47:38 15:20 
  217  11/11   3066 Erica Hakes              11 F   Byron              MN   48:01   47:54 15:25 
  218   9/9    3067 Gail Hakes               43 M   Byron              MN   48:01   47:54 15:25 
  219   7/7    3062 Patrick Gregg            26 M   Rochester          MN   48:28   48:01 15:28 
  220   9/9    3178 Gerry Smurawa            51 M   Pulaski            WI   48:28   48:02 15:28 
  221  48/53   3086 Amber Jelle              36 F   St Paul            MN   49:13   48:55 15:45 
  222  14/16   3212 Kathryn Snyder           53 F   Oronoco            MN   49:08   49:01 15:47 
  223  15/16   3211 Pam Snyder               59 F   Rochester          MN   49:09   49:03 15:48 
  224  49/53   3165 Cathryn Saterdalen       38 F   Rose Creek         MN   49:33   49:10 15:50 
  225  32/32   3197 Miranda Wilson           26 F   Kasson             MN   51:40   51:21 16:32 
  226  50/53   3152 Ranee Rasmussen          34 F   Stewartville       MN   53:58   53:24 17:12 
  227  51/53   3154 Kristen Rodriguez        38 F   Rohester           MN   53:59   53:24 17:12 
  228  52/53   3227 Dianne Szubruch          39 F   Carpentersville    IL   53:58   53:25 17:12 
  229  24/24   3018 Amy Brooks               45 F   Rochester          MN   53:47   53:39 17:17 
  230  16/16   3092 Kerry Kading             53 F   Spring Valley      MN 1:00:37 1:00:21 19:26 
  231  53/53   3030 Alissa Cornell           35 F   New Prague         MN 1:06:37 1:06:16 21:20 
  232  26/26   3099 John Kriha               37 M   New Prague         MN 1:06:37 1:06:16 21:20 
  233   7/7    3171 Hunter Schumacher        10 M   New Prague         MN 1:06:38 1:06:17 21:21 
  234   6/6    3039 Mary Donegan             64 F   Milan              IL 1:11:48 1:11:25 23:00 
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com