An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=10420&submit_action=select_result&re_DIVISION=F38&upper_bound=200&highlight_no=EC328

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 546
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA148 Anita Ortiz F38 39:00
AB556 Todd Lofstedt F38 40:24
AA271 Sarah Krakoff F38 40:31
A263 Lisa Goldsmith F38 40:44
AB225 Sarah Day F38 42:32
CC227 Dianne Gates F38 43:39
B148 Ellen Krebs F38 43:41
AB567 Ann Hodel F38 43:52
B159 Karen Pugh F38 43:59
BB110 Devonna Reiner F38 44:22
B169 Gretchen Lium F38 45:51
B401 Maria Hopp F38 45:59
B153 Darby Dale-Burger F38 46:09
EC261 Carol Shankland F38 46:35
CC228 Lianne Shepherd F38 46:36
CA089 Kimberle Skattum F38 46:42
CA380 Siga Andrew F38 46:45
BB439 Lauren Sundstrom F38 47:06
C329 Bonnie Keefe F38 47:09
C291 Amie Bervy F38 47:15
AB528 Terri Handy F38 47:27
CA459 Jackie Lynch Francke F38 47:28
AA130 Wendy Stafford F38 47:32
C146 Jodie L. Keyser F38 47:38
DA241 Mary Walls F38 48:19
EA276 Robin Clark F38 48:25
GC340 Silke Spang F38 48:32
DA496 Elizabeth Koski F38 48:33
E250 Brenda Suzanne Lush F38 48:35
WA094 Diane Wolverton F38 48:44
FE484 Kitzie Petersen F38 48:47
D088 Susan Bertelsen F38 48:59
EA438 Paula Holm F38 49:01
C385 Leslie Mayer F38 49:05
CC480 Brenda Black F38 49:15
E462 Monica Schneiter F38 49:23
DA172 Cynthia Miller F38 49:52
D132 Claire Bueno F38 49:53
FE485 Theresa Ellbogen F38 49:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC217 Kristine Leslie F38 50:07
EA319 Kathy Humm F38 50:19
D131 Andrea Kay Schumacher F38 50:33
DA142 Deborah Byers F38 50:35
JC004 Pamela K Glick F38 50:37
G054 Anne Litke F38 50:39
CC235 Julie Leslie F38 50:53
DA154 Yasuko Tsonekawa F38 50:56
ED200 Carolyn Ann Haug F38 51:09
D110 Rene Meek F38 51:15
GA211 Tamra Ryan F38 51:21
EC259 Nina Justin F38 51:24
FC487 Lynn Feasel F38 51:26
JA545 Juliet A Brown F38 51:26
EA389 Laura Morrison F38 51:50
FC574 Karen Neumann F38 52:02
GA433 Angelica Marie Whitley F38 52:04
G638 Genie Roosevelt F38 52:07
E307 Patricia Cranmer F38 52:37
EE281 Erika Ericksen F38 52:38
EC406 Kayleen Fraley F38 52:55
FC347 Dana George F38 52:57
HE435 Rhonda Weiss F38 53:04
DD154 Traci Van Pelt F38 53:11
FA108 Shannon Teslow F38 53:15
EE459 Anne Waugaman F38 53:28
FA388 Leslie Tengwall F38 53:30
EA118 Lisa Duke F38 53:34
FE334 Amie Mackenzie F38 53:38
DA204 Traci Van Pelt F38 53:40
FA492 Melissa Collison F38 53:44
F332 Patricia Kukus F38 53:48
EC523 Patti Meeks F38 53:53
ED027 Caryn Cahill F38 53:54
ED131 Laurie Noble F38 53:58
GD532 Andra Coburn F38 54:00
GC290 Kristin Bakker F38 54:03
HG217 sue golden F38 54:05
E339 Elizabeth Erskine F38 54:05
GG494 Cydney Brooks F38 54:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GB254 Sarah Wagner F38 54:28
ED252 Roberta Pelanda F38 54:28
GD450 Robyn Thoene F38 54:29
JE387 Shannon Mizell F38 54:49
JD311 Maree Chavez F38 54:54
FA344 Kerry Jacobs F38 54:57
EC561 Jeannette H Roberts F38 54:58
G269 Carrie Van Duym F38 55:01
EC328 Lisa Mooneyham F38 55:01
JA448 Sherrie Stodghill F38 55:02
JC413 Lisa Elliott F38 55:17
H077 Gina Sherengo F38 55:18
GD349 Mari Elizabeth Camp F38 55:29
FF366 Joy Wilbourn F38 55:41
GD176 Diane M Palkert F38 55:46
HE210 MaryDee Carter F38 55:47
GD353 Daniela Grayeb F38 55:48
HC468 Iolanthe Culjak Oprea F38 55:50
HG172 Melissa Stafford F38 55:57
JA236 Terri L Stangl F38 55:59
GB491 Cynthia Fortes F38 56:00
EE389 Debra McNutt F38 56:03
MM481 Tiffany Mitsch F38 56:07
GB494 Donna Feehan F38 56:16
ED366 Catherine Connor F38 56:20
FB034 Monica Riney F38 56:21
FA481 Shanynn Bunce F38 56:25
HG298 Mary Tatum F38 56:29
GA589 Carol Bress F38 56:29
EB304 Maura Waltrip F38 56:34
FC210 Betsy Fisher F38 56:35
HH061 Lauren Greenfield F38 56:37
FC348 Leslie Garner F38 56:38
NE215 Christa Beth Babb F38 56:47
FF545 Mun Chang F38 56:48
J414 Karen Magner F38 57:04
ED267 Visda Carson F38 57:07
FC166 Shirley Sullivan F38 57:07
GA243 Susi Morrison F38 57:12
GG093 Lucille Zimmerman F38 57:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GF651 Nancy Beran Casey F38 57:17
JE301 karey goebel F38 57:20
ED362 Yvonne Trujillo F38 57:25
FC448 Cheryl Hardy F38 57:37
JA184 Jacquelyn Ainlay-Conley F38 57:38
FE233 Linda Digan F38 57:38
GD321 Michele Basche F38 57:41
JB103 Cindy Sayers F38 57:45
FB289 Diane Bartko F38 57:45
FB360 Circe Boman F38 57:49
EC078 Penny Ploski F38 58:01
HB450 Ann Bowers F38 58:02
B416 Rosemar Mello F38 58:10
JG320 Karen Jordan Crist F38 58:12
FD271 Jean Crowley F38 58:14
FC474 Cindy RodriguezWewerka F38 58:28
HF437 Nancy Frye F38 58:29
GE411 Jean Lewis F38 58:33
FE240 Diane Tolleson F38 58:40
HC206 Inger Pippin F38 58:48
FB504 Traci Keller F38 58:54
FC519 Meg Stenson F38 58:57
FB194 Yonat Lev F38 59:01
FB115 Robin D'Alessandro F38 59:03
GC308 Rebecca Jane Jones F38 59:06
FD546 Barbara Greenwald F38 59:14
FD216 Elizabeth Schmitt F38 59:16
JC301 Laurie Steward F38 59:19
HF165 Cathy Brett F38 59:24
GC460 Ahne Titus-Wyton F38 59:28
FD490 anne burgess doud F38 59:30
JE121 Kim Ann Bailey F38 59:31
FC219 Gina Fox F38 59:31
FC393 Minita Paladino F38 59:33
FF191 Kimberly Zimmerman F38 59:40
FC291 Ronda Leonard F38 59:43
H455 Karen Rice F38 59:51
F120 Tammie Montague F38 59:55
FD233 Julie Link F38 59:56
GG669 Susan Stephenson Field F38 59:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
F290 Kristi Elting F38 59:59
HB273 Elizabeth McClelland F38 1:00:02
GD650 Donna Swit F38 1:00:09
JB613 Kathy M Lynch F38 1:00:14
GG274 Carla L Proctor F38 1:00:14
HB155 Sharla Martinez F38 1:00:18
FF429 Laurie Thatcher F38 1:00:19
HA209 Karen Burgwald F38 1:00:22
KD342 Lisa Burns F38 1:00:24
FF189 Ellen Creagar F38 1:00:26
KC650 Sara Furste F38 1:00:32
FA312 Marcia Comly F38 1:00:34
FF427 Elayne Fletcher F38 1:00:34
JD205 Lisza Gulyas F38 1:00:35
HD097 Julie R Feuerborn F38 1:00:36
FF464 Frances Wahl F38 1:00:36
KC417 Moana Songer F38 1:00:37
HD514 Susan Dunn F38 1:00:41
hd280 Kim Baran F38 1:00:45
GE290 Leslie Ohashi F38 1:00:46
JB331 Jean Landsverk F38 1:00:53
FD541 Maureen Boselli F38 1:01:02
J143 Gloria Jacob F38 1:01:12
JF483 Katherine Melton F38 1:01:12
HE598 Kerry Fisher F38 1:01:17
HE099 Lorry Mooney F38 1:01:33
GF334 Christine M Flynn F38 1:01:44
FD142 Melodi M Gates F38 1:01:48
FF150 Courtney Douglas F38 1:01:48
HD214 Lisa Grossbach F38 1:01:54
MB526 Lisa Garcia F38 1:01:57
JC488 Rebecca Johnson F38 1:02:01
GF014 Jamie Vonfeldt F38 1:02:02
GC034 Mary Shepherd F38 1:02:10
HA570 Ellyn Anne Lissek F38 1:02:17
HB575 Holly Erjavec F38 1:02:17
HA067 Stephanie McIntosh F38 1:02:20
G149 Sherry Schwartzkopf F38 1:02:22
HC470 Laura Quaid F38 1:02:22
FC596 Anne Shaul F38 1:02:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JB552 Pam Heiny F38 1:02:41

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after