An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=10420&submit_action=select_result&re_DIVISION=M37&upper_bound=200&highlight_no=D107

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 403
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A052 Russ Dryer M37 33:18
A122 NONE Laubster M37 34:02
A447 Mike Wasson M37 34:42
A351 Rafael Pacheco M37 36:08
A097 Matthew VonThun M37 36:31
A139 Rich Dissly M37 36:51
A500 Rob Castellino M37 37:28
AA322 Steve Harris M37 38:15
A026 Bob Jones M37 38:30
AA596 Jeffrey Nelson M37 38:46
BA547 Mark Roberts M37 38:55
AA258 Michael Ohagan M37 38:59
AA412 Greg R. McClure M37 39:02
A029 Stuart Proffit M37 39:08
AA473 John Engel M37 39:13
A106 Steven Kohuth M37 39:30
AA144 Scott Caruso M37 39:35
A113 Brian Klink M37 39:44
A249 James Siegel M37 39:54
AA393 Michael Carter M37 39:58
AA456 Daniel Dobler M37 40:07
AA526 Tom Sorensen M37 40:21
AA309 Scott Smallwood M37 40:38
AA458 Sam Jilka M37 40:43
AA302 Tom Souvignier M37 40:52
AA540 Scott Brisky M37 41:11
AB143 Jay Carson M37 41:22
AB309 Werner Collenberg M37 41:41
B323 Steve Sundstrom M37 41:55
B314 don frank sims M37 41:57
AA243 mark W Dillard M37 42:06
B279 Richard Herbst M37 42:09
AA340 Mark Wightman M37 42:26
AA312 John Tucker M37 42:27
AA128 Alexander Goncharov M37 42:28
AB533 Eric Leoni M37 42:30
C220 Greg Goin M37 42:30
AB253 Marc Berkson M37 42:42
BB231 mark walker M37 42:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AA417 Curtis Woodard M37 42:50
BA424 Jim Thomas M37 42:54
B317 Thomas Grutkowski M37 43:00
B340 Dale Barker M37 43:34
AB600 Eduardo Herrera M37 43:34
B403 Dennis Nowak M37 43:39
JA325 Kris Klaus Klinger M37 43:42
BA474 Thomas Kammerer M37 43:46
NK009 Mitch Williams M37 44:02
B287 Michael Calabrese M37 44:10
C381 Christoph Oelke M37 44:19
C442 Marc Carson Neely M37 44:25
B132 Jeff Lee M37 44:30
GC091 Rad Arner M37 44:32
CC242 John Kuriger M37 44:33
AB395 Brian Holcombe M37 44:35
C372 Terrance Ramirez M37 44:38
BA115 Michael Vanderbosch M37 44:39
BB036 William Valencia M37 44:42
BA145 ROSS MOFF M37 44:57
BA245 Brad Beck M37 45:02
B286 Jim Irish M37 45:10
BB129 John Vanderlaan M37 45:15
BA035 John Vieyra M37 45:23
BA314 Matt Seebaum M37 45:25
B199 tyler christensen M37 45:42
BB515 Wade Walker M37 45:47
DA191 Craig Alan Dais M37 45:47
CC193 Todd Wenck M37 45:57
DA254 Tony Zaragoza M37 46:09
CA143 Steve Lucas M37 46:10
JJ177 Ronald E Nelson M37 46:20
BB031 Glen Delman M37 46:22
AB182 Kenneth Mierz M37 46:23
D375 Peter Arcidiacono M37 46:24
CA136 James B. Greiner M37 46:25
C296 Bob Ure M37 46:26
G029 Richard J Darrow M37 46:30
CA246 Anders Gronstedt M37 46:40
BA298 Randel Kelly M37 46:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
AB473 Shaun H McDonough M37 46:50
D404 Michael John McCarthy M37 46:51
EA273 Thor Forseth M37 47:00
BB320 Terry L Merrihew M37 47:01
D174 Mikel Onaindia M37 47:07
BA144 Thomas Kearns M37 47:10
EA111 Niles Oien M37 47:10
CA351 Tod Boyle M37 47:10
FC320 Edward Arnold M37 47:10
AB362 Duane Akerfelds M37 47:20
DD386 Rob Salcido M37 47:23
CA216 Todd A Guthrie M37 47:25
GD157 Warren Hill M37 47:28
BB310 Clint Rasic M37 47:32
CC262 Michael Shawn McNamara M37 47:32
BB388 Joseph Dencker M37 47:37
CC171 Phil Robins M37 47:38
B540 Thomas Stanek M37 47:43
CA325 Joel Gilbert M37 47:47
JF375 Arturo Ibarra M37 47:47
D167 Antone Baltz M37 47:50
DD092 Daniel Pflieger M37 47:56
D433 Mark Fauber M37 47:57
D107 Darren Moffitt M37 47:58
CC241 David Edwards M37 47:58
EB343 Tim Levine M37 47:58
GG534 Adan Escobar M37 48:04
E217 Fred Sturgell M37 48:07
C130 Chris Torres M37 48:10
EA202 Jason Coughlin M37 48:12
GA516 Eric Hippe M37 48:23
H022 Scott Heaton M37 48:25
CA217 Scott Seeberger M37 48:30
DD483 Peter Lush M37 48:31
BB112 Lance Larkin M37 48:36
EA368 Spencer Dietrich M37 48:38
DA447 Greg Kittilson M37 48:40
D250 Andrew John Snyder M37 48:51
EB189 Steen Gilbertson M37 48:57
B351 Andrew Cuthill M37 48:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
CC385 Johannes Tsiridis M37 49:08
GC274 Jerardo Barrera Reyes M37 49:13
F452 Roger Dowd M37 49:16
C029 Steven Frank M37 49:18
GG244 Paul Birge M37 49:18
E380 Matthew Browne M37 49:35
CC433 Edward Brennan M37 49:43
DA003 David Ward M37 49:53
EC575 Derek Bamonte M37 50:01
BB190 Raymond Churgovich M37 50:01
CA326 Robert Kelso M37 50:04
DA373 Daniel Marsh M37 50:05
DA115 Anthony McNeill M37 50:07
GC150 Monty Hankins M37 50:16
JF524 Lee Conley M37 50:16
GD325 Jeff Zallaps M37 50:32
EB187 Frank Saya M37 50:38
G390 Robert Shapiro M37 50:45
EA147 Steven John Lichon M37 50:48
JG309 GREG JACOBSEN M37 50:50
EB412 CJ Addison M37 50:58
ND006 Will Haugerud M37 51:00
EA136 Jeffery Medwetz M37 51:08
ED462 Jonathan Rogers-Peckham M37 51:10
C108 Craig Carson M37 51:10
GG503 Doug Bond M37 51:14
G651 Paul Berberian M37 51:16
EC579 Anthony Crossland M37 51:16
CC267 Mike Ruth M37 51:18
CA025 James Muller M37 51:20
FB134 Troy Kamphuis M37 51:23
EB293 Brian Wallace M37 51:34
EA127 rod Summers M37 51:35
JF210 Tom Sandoval M37 51:38
KB232 Kevin Oconnor M37 51:39
EE359 Craig Pearson M37 51:47
JG390 William Hoyt McCalpin M37 51:50
DA110 Stephen Lewis M37 52:01
GE292 Michael Wenk M37 52:05
EA137 Edwin Ooms M37 52:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FC419 Steve Otto M37 52:21
F249 Thomas D Brinegar M37 52:30
EA286 Michael Ayers M37 52:37
CA372 Brian Hoffmann M37 52:39
EA309 Sean Garrett M37 52:46
F247 Dana Ecklund M37 52:49
H067 David Rusch M37 52:53
FF580 Terry J Gothard M37 52:56
FC302 Chad Kraske M37 53:04
JG426 David N Burton M37 53:08
GC478 Michael Salisbury M37 53:11
G148 Bret Schwartzkopf M37 53:26
C292 Ryan Benine M37 53:28
EA315 Mark Baker M37 53:29
GC152 Todd Jacobsen M37 53:29
HG560 Peter Castillo M37 53:29
D278 Paul Petro M37 53:32
JJ126 Gerald Kissinger M37 53:36
HG302 Chris Stephen La May M37 53:41
HB366 Ed Regna M37 53:41
E251 Jeffrey Vanornum M37 53:47
GC289 Todd Williams M37 53:59
CA107 George Schaub M37 54:16
HE022 Kelly Dunnaway M37 54:25
EC520 Emilio Suarez M37 54:34
F458 Alan Tanaka M37 54:35
GA633 Lloyd William Kuehn M37 54:35
EE228 Michael McCreedy M37 54:41
BB032 Rod Marquee M37 54:42
H422 Jon Moellenberg M37 54:44
EA078 Ray Delong M37 54:47
D382 Birt Stein M37 54:48
E480 Derek Morgan M37 54:56
J460 Jim Huntley M37 54:57
JD289 Brian Howard Fisher M37 54:59
HA210 Jonathan Burgwald M37 55:05
HA245 Tony Robucci M37 55:05
JA326 Russell Willam Dodds Jr. M37 55:07
F223 Ray Clopton M37 55:12
FF327 David Grosser M37 55:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FA349 John Hayes M37 55:14

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after