An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=10794

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

See Spot Run

2009

Info

May 16, 2009 in Guthrie, OK

Races

Results By

2009 - Results

                                                                                                     Page 1
                          SEE SPOT RUN          
                             GUTHRIE, OKLAHOMA
                          5K OVERALL MALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/15   Matt Cagigal             25 Oklahoma City Ok     18:52  3:47   471 
    2   1/9    Jordan Jones             20 Stillwater Ok        20:29  4:06   431 
    3   2/15   Brett Leemaster          28 Norman Ok            20:55  4:11   485 
    4   1/5    Mark Bravo               51 Edmond Ok            21:43  4:21   161 
    5   1/2    Jay Jump                 99 Stillwater Ok        21:45  4:21   444 
    6   3/15   Kevin Connolly           28 Oklahoma City Ok     21:46  4:22   473 
    7   1/10   Terry Tharp              45 Stillwater Ok        22:04  4:25   429 
    8   1/5    Carson Woods             14 Bethany Ok           22:23  4:29   324 
    9   1/9    Joseph Bointy            30 Okc Ok               23:25  4:41    81 
   10   4/15   Josh Fairchild           26 Oklahoma City Ok     23:28  4:42   349 
   11   2/9    Tim Hahn                 20 Bethany Ok           23:51  4:47   355 
   12   3/9    Aaron Buchanan           21 Duncan Ok            23:54  4:47   332 
   13   4/9    Carlos Zuta              20 Oklahoma City Ok     24:11  4:51   469 
   14   2/10   Jack O'Connor            45 Edmond Ok            24:33  4:55   396 
   15   1/8    Scott Hoyt               40 Oklahoma City Ok     24:50  4:58   142 
   16   5/9    Doug Pierson             24 Guthrie Ok           24:51  4:59   375 
   17   6/9    Eric Hulshizer           22 Edmond Ok            25:20  5:04   143 
   18   5/15   Samantha Stockbridge     25 Oklahoma City Ok     25:29  5:06   487 
   19   1/6    Terry Runnels            63 Guthrie Ok           25:34  5:07   263 
   20   6/15   Andy Conyers             28 Oklahoma City Ok     25:36  5:08    51 
   21   2/5    Dane Eason               14 Oklahoma City Ok     25:55  5:11    75 
   22   1/7    Dillon Giles             10 Edmond Ok            26:46  5:22    96 
   23   3/10   Mark Baker               45 Bethany Ok           26:55  5:23     5 
   24   2/7    Chase Ballew             12 Oklahoma City Ok     27:16  5:28   482 
   25   3/7    Myles Baker              10 Bethany Ok           27:19  5:28     6 
   26   1/7    Milton Goolsby           39 Glenpool Ok          27:22  5:29   439 
   27   3/5    Erik Gonzalez            13 Purcell Ok           27:24  5:29    99 
   28   4/10   John Noerdlinger         48 Guthrie Ok           27:49  5:34   223 
   29   2/5    Tom Hendricks            51 Kingfisher Ok        27:58  5:36   126 
   30   1/1    Haden Hebblethwaite      16 Newalla Ok           28:09  5:38   120 
   31   2/6    Richard Golden           62 Enid Ok              28:13  5:39   415 
   32   7/15   Nick Samarripas          29 Yukon Ok             28:22  5:41   264 
   33   2/7    John Cronin              37 Guthrie Ok           28:24  5:41   476 
   34   4/5    Brent Jenkins            14 Guthrie Ok           28:28  5:42   397 
   35   1/2    Duane Burgess            56 Edmond Ok            28:30  5:42    30 
   36   7/9    Hunter Meek              22 Norman Ok            28:30  5:42   474 
   37   8/15   Adam Briscoe             25 Norman Ok            28:31  5:43   472 
   38   9/15   Darian James             27 Oklahoma City Ok     28:33  5:43   152 
   39   8/9    Nathan Willkam           24 Tulsa Ok             28:37  5:44   510 
   40   9/9    Christopher Jeffcoat     23 Edmond Ok            28:42  5:45   155 
   41   4/7    Chris Hines              12 Grand Prairie Tx     28:47  5:46   409 
   42  10/15   Bradley Wilson           25 Guthrie Ok           28:48  5:46   488 
   43   3/5    Michael Cutshall         50 Bethany Ok           28:54  5:47    56 
   44   3/7    Mark Jernigan            37 Yukon Ok             29:33  5:55   359 
   45   2/8    David Stoddart           41 Edmond Ok            29:38  5:56   289 
   46   3/8    John Stoddart            44 Edmond Ok            29:39  5:56   287 
   47   5/7    West Hebblethwaite        9 Newalla Ok           29:46  5:58   121 
   48   4/8    Steve Decker             41 Edmond Ok            29:55  5:59   344 
   49   5/10   Jerry Woods              47 Bethany Ok           30:03  6:01   323 
   50   2/9    Mark Chaney              30 Edmond Ok            30:13  6:03   463 
   51  11/15   Justin Stevenson         26 Guthrie Ok           30:15  6:03   383 
   52  12/15   Matthew Miller           25 Stillwater Ok        30:40  6:08   505 
   53   3/9    Eric Jamison             32 Oklahoma City Ok     31:09  6:14   153 
   54   4/9    Adam Breitwieser         34 Edmond Ok            31:21  6:17   506 
   55   3/6    William Morris           62 Oklahoma City Ok     31:41  6:21   212 
   56   6/10   Kevin McVay              45 Edmond Ok            31:59  6:24   470 
   57   2/2    Unknownr Runner          99 Guthrie Ok           32:17  6:28 10000 
   58   5/5    Callen Crockett          13 Guthrie Ok           32:31  6:31   342 
   59   7/10   Tim Jeffcoat             48 Edmond Ok            32:36  6:32   156 
   60   5/9    Douglas Durst            33 Oklahoma City Ok     33:06  6:38   461 
   61   4/7    James Sharp              37 Stillwater Ok        33:11  6:39   272 
   62   1/3    Greg Ireton               3 Guthrie Ok           33:55  6:47   456 
   63   8/10   William Kralik           49 Oklahoma City Ok     34:10  6:50   392 
   64   9/10   Mike Ross                48 Oklahoma City Ok     34:11  6:51   259 
   65   4/6    Rodney Kessinger         62 Edmond Ok            34:47  6:58   167 
   66  13/15   Brent McGinnis           28 Edmond Ok            35:40  7:08   465 
   67   6/9    Chad Hawkins             30 Oklahoma City Ok     35:47  7:10   118 
   68   7/9    Bobby Carroll            31 Oklahoma City Ok     35:48  7:10   446 
   69   6/7    Brendon Eason            12 Oklahoma City Ok     37:09  7:26    76 
   70   4/5    Marty Piel               50 Perry Ok             37:47  7:34   245 
   71   8/9    Jarrod Garner            30 Yukon Ok             37:56  7:36    92 
   72   2/3    Ryan Ruffino              8 Midwest City Ok      38:37  7:44   382 
   73   5/8    Clay Ruffino             42 Midwest City Ok      38:38  7:44   380 
   74   5/5    Ron Hulshizer            50 Edmond Ok            38:54  7:47   144 
   75   7/7    Hunter Hebblethwaite     12 Newalla Ok           40:30  8:06   122 
   76  14/15   Jesse Bryant             25 Edmond Ok            40:40  8:08   330 
   77   9/9    Dallas McMillen          30 Edmond Ok            40:57  8:12   197 
   78   5/7    Paulo Paes               37 Edmond Ok            41:59  8:24   374 
   79   6/8    Travis Grooms            42 Edmond Ok            42:39  8:32   105 
   80   6/7    Brian Jenkins            37 Guthrie Ok           44:53  8:59   157 
   81   7/7    Larry Hebblethwaite      38 Newalla Ok           45:17  9:04   125 
   82  10/10   Dennis Smith             45 Edmond Ok            46:35  9:19   279 
   83   3/3    Jack Cheap                7 Edmond Ok            48:06  9:38   337 
   84   7/8    Clint Colson             44 Yukon Ok             48:55  9:47    48 
   85   5/6    Jim Overton              62 Guthrie Ok           49:24  9:53   233 
   86   8/8    Patty Shelley            43 Purcell Ok           51:56 10:24   478 
   87   2/2    Ken Skidmore             56 Oklahoma City Ok     56:26 11:18   275 
   88  15/15   Wes McKasson             28 Edmond Ok            58:12 11:39   196 
   89   6/6    Phil Harris              70 Oklahoma City Ok     58:28 11:42   115 


                         5K OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/14   Jazz Carren              24 Guthrie Ok           16:37  3:20    39 
    2   2/14   Heather Schiete          20 Edmond Ok            21:28  4:18   426 
    3   1/4    Amanda Davis             19 Guthrie Ok           24:13  4:51    64 
    4   1/14   Clara O'Connor           11 Edmond Ok            24:25  4:53   227 
    5   1/19   Sarah Davis              34 Edmond Ok            25:09  5:02    63 
    6   1/13   Shelia Tharp             44 Stillwater Ok        25:30  5:06   430 
    7   1/12   Shelley Spearman         45 Edmond Ok            26:13  5:15   280 
    8   2/14   Lauren Roberts           11 Oklahoma City Ok     26:13  5:15   480 
    9   2/4    Claire Maguire           17 Oklahoma City Ok     27:13  5:27   183 
   10   1/21   Cassie Wheeler           26 Tecumseh Ok          27:30  5:30   311 
   11   2/21   Kristi Blakemore         29 Guthrie Ok           27:39  5:32    16 
   12   1/17   Jill Garvin              38 Oklahoma City Ok     27:52  5:35    93 
   13   2/13   Dana Campbell            41 Edmond Ok            27:53  5:35   419 
   14   3/21   Aleska Leemaster         29 Norman Ok            27:57  5:36   486 
   15   3/14   Shauni Edwards           12 Perry Ok             28:07  5:38    78 
   16   4/14   Skylar Sewell            12 Perry Ok             28:15  5:39   271 
   17   4/21   Lauren Duel              25 Oklahoma City Ok     28:47  5:46    72 
   18   5/21   Christine Kepley         28 Oklahoma City Ok     28:55  5:47   166 
   19   3/13   Patty Roberts            40 Oklahoma City Ok     29:02  5:49   479 
   20   1/12   Camilla Means            54 Oklahoma City Ok     29:10  5:50   200 
   21   6/21   Kimberly Press           28 Oklahoma City Ok     29:25  5:53   250 
   22   5/14   McKenzie Jernigan         9 Yukon Ok             29:32  5:55   358 
   23   1/7    Madison Stoddart         15 Edmond Ok            29:36  5:56   288 
   24   3/14   Allison Miller           23 Edmond Ok            30:23  6:05   207 
   25   4/14   Kandis Yearby            22 Edmond Ok            30:31  6:07   328 
   26   5/14   Cortney Wheeler          21 Tecumseh Ok          30:33  6:07   312 
   27   6/14   Jillian Bryant           21 Edmond Ok            30:35  6:07   331 
   28   2/17   Traci Jinkens            36 Moore Ok             30:47  6:10   159 
   29   2/19   Joanna Imes              34 Edmond Ok            31:22  6:17   148 
   30   2/12   Susan Swyden             51 Edmond Ok            31:25  6:17   293 
   31   4/13   Kim Watkins              41 Waukomis Ok          31:38  6:20   305 
   32   3/19   Stephany Haxel           33 Norman Ok            31:38  6:20   119 
   33   3/17   Brook Arbeitman          35 Oklahoma City Ok     31:50  6:22     3 
   34   2/12   Diane Busby              48 Edmond Ok            31:54  6:23   453 
   35   7/14   Riley Jordan             20 Ada Ok               32:10  6:26   162 
   36   6/14   Shae Grooms              11 Edmond Ok            32:12  6:27   106 
   37   1/1    Christine Elliott        99 Edmond Ok            32:16  6:28   452 
   38   7/21   Elena Listen             28 Edmond Ok            32:18  6:28   177 
   39   2/7    Jennifer Maguire         15 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19  6:28   185 
   40   3/12   Annie Maguire Kuhn       48 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19  6:28   186 
   41   3/7    Lynzee Sheehy            14 Elmore Ok            32:34  6:31   484 
   42   4/17   April Sewell             36 Perry Ok             32:37  6:32   270 
   43   5/13   Sherri Smith             43 Oklahoma City Ok     32:41  6:33   491 
   44   4/12   Melissa Baker            45 Bethany Ok           32:53  6:35     7 
   45   4/19   Kim Mask                 32 Edmond Ok            32:54  6:35   368 
   46   5/17   Wendi Weaver             36 Edmond Ok            32:55  6:35   387 
   47   5/19   Ashley Loftiss           33 Edmond Ok            32:56  6:36   367 
   48   3/4    Jessica Hunsucker        19 Oklahoma City Ok     32:58  6:36   146 
   49   8/21   Annie Fredrickson        26 Okc Ok               32:59  6:36    91 
   50   6/13   Leen Smith               43 Edmond Ok            33:04  6:37   278 
   51   6/19   Shannon Remerowski       30 Edmond Ok            33:28  6:42   252 
   52   9/21   Mandy Breitling          26 Moore Ok             33:53  6:47    23 
   53   7/19   Cara Jernigan            34 Yukon Ok             34:27  6:54   360 
   54  10/21   Amy Ballard              29 Guthrie Ok           35:11  7:03     8 
   55   7/14   Rachel Hunt               9 Edmond Ok            35:16  7:04   503 
   56   6/17   Judith Breslin           35 Edmond Ok            35:23  7:05    25 
   57  11/21   Briana McGinnis          28 Edmond Ok            35:38  7:08   466 
   58   8/19   Amy Chaney               30 Edmond Ok            35:38  7:08   464 
   59   7/13   Tracey Jech              41 Guthrie Ok           35:41  7:09   416 
   60   4/7    Mekaila Carey            13 Guthrie Ok           35:49  7:10    37 
   61   3/12   Jami Vance               50 Guthrie Ok           36:03  7:13   302 
   62   8/14   Charlie Switzer          24 Myra Tx              36:53  7:23   495 
   63   1/4    Carolyn Woods            69 Oklahoma City Ok     36:58  7:24   326 
   64   8/14   Samantha Ruffino         12 Midwest City Ok      36:59  7:24   381 
   65   7/17   Lynda Ruffino            38 Midwest City Ok      37:00  7:24   379 
   66   5/12   Joy Woods                47 Bethany Ok           37:21  7:29   321 
   67   9/14   McKenzie Woods           20 Bethany Ok           37:21  7:29   322 
   68   6/12   Cathy Thomas             49 Edmond Ok            38:24  7:41   483 
   69   1/1    Kay Wade                 70 Guthrie Ok           38:42  7:45   395 
   70   1/1    Susan Peters              1 Purcell Ok           38:43  7:45   241 
   71   9/19   Tammy Burton             33 Purcell Ok           38:43  7:45    32 
   72  12/21   Jennifer Myers           27 Edmond Ok            38:49  7:46   216 
   73  10/14   Megan Hulshizer          20 Edmond Ok            38:53  7:47   145 
   74   8/17   Aimee Breeze             36 Oklahoma City Ok     38:59  7:48    22 
   75  13/21   Christy Glenn            29 Edmond Ok            39:16  7:52    97 
   76  14/21   Kerry Myers              29 Edmond Ok            39:16  7:52   215 
   77   8/13   Darla McDowell           42 Oklahoma City Ok     39:20  7:52   369 
   78   9/13   Brenda McClain           43 Edmond Ok            39:20  7:52   192 
   79  10/13   Kimberly Estorga         40 Oklahoma City Ok     39:23  7:53   348 
   80   9/17   Michelle Hale            37 Edmond Ok            39:49  7:58   108 
   81  10/19   Britt Gotcher            31 Oklahoma City Ok     40:34  8:07   101 
   82  11/14   Jessica Waugh            24 Tulsa Ok             40:35  8:07   306 
   83  11/19   Lesley Stewart           30 Guthrie Ok           40:45  8:09   286 
   84   7/12   Laura Maguire            49 Oklahoma City Ok     40:54  8:11   182 
   85   1/5    Marjean Towe             55 Oklahoma City Ok     40:56  8:12   300 
   86   8/12   Cindy Kralik             45 Oklahoma City Ok     41:07  8:14   393 
   87   4/12   Nancy Grantham           50 Guthrie Ok           41:19  8:16   103 
   88  12/14   Meredith Storm           23 North Richland Hil    41:22  8:17   385 
   89  12/19   Amy Cole                 30 Edmond Ok            42:14  8:27    45 
   90   9/12   Sherry Piel              48 Perry Ok             42:31  8:31   246 
   91   9/14   Kersten Grooms            9 Edmond Ok            42:38  8:32   401 
   92  10/17   Amy Jenkins              38 Guthrie Ok           42:58  8:36   158 
   93  13/19   Shanelle Stensaas        31 Edmond Ok            44:00  8:48   283 
   94  14/19   Gayia Holmes             31 Guthrie Ok           44:38  8:56   457 
   95   5/12   Nancy Meehan             52 Lexington Ok         44:53  8:59   202 
   96  10/12   Patty Trosper            48 Edmond Ok            46:07  9:14   301 
   97   6/12   Shannon Wells            53 Oklahoma City Ok     46:12  9:15   309 
   98   1/4    Maurie Overton           60 Guthrie Ok           46:34  9:19   232 
   99   5/7    Chandler Phillips        15 Edmond Ok            46:36  9:20   242 
  100   4/4    Jordan Rudd              16 Edmond Ok            46:37  9:20   262 
  101  15/19   Carrie Burnsed           31 Edmond Ok            46:38  9:20    31 
  102   7/12   Becky Coffman            54 Oklahoma City Ok     46:38  9:20   340 
  103   2/4    Angela Meier             67 Oklahoma City Ok     47:03  9:25   204 
  104   2/5    Ladonna Terrell          56 Crescent Ok          47:11  9:27   297 
  105   8/12   Donna Wissler            53 Edmond Ok            47:37  9:32   316 
  106   9/12   Christy Holloway         53 Edmond Ok            47:43  9:33   140 
  107  10/12   Jane Moody               52 Edmond Ok            47:43  9:33   209 
  108  10/14   Katie Cheap              10 Edmond Ok            48:10  9:38   336 
  109  11/17   Monica Eason             36 Oklahoma City Ok     48:31  9:43    77 
  110  16/19   Amy Schiess              33 Moore Ok             48:39  9:44   268 
  111  12/17   Jennifer Simmons         38 Moore Ok             48:40  9:44   274 
  112  11/12   Sandra Strain            46 Oklahoma City Ok     48:52  9:47   290 
  113   3/5    Kathe Jackson            56 Midwest City Ok      49:00  9:48   151 
  114  11/14   Erin Norris              10 Edmond Ok            49:09  9:50   442 
  115  12/14   Laura Smith              10 Edmond Ok            49:21  9:53   277 
  116   2/4    Carol Hirzel             60 Guthrie Ok           49:23  9:53   394 
  117  15/21   Jennifer Sevier          28 Yukon Ok             49:25  9:53   269 
  118   6/7    Taylor Decker            13 Edmond Ok            49:45  9:57   346 
  119   7/7    Darbi Haley              13 Edmond Ok            49:55  9:59   110 
  120  16/21   Halley Padgham           26 Guthrie Ok           51:16 10:16   454 
  121  11/12   Leslie Jordan            52 Ada Ok               51:17 10:16   163 
  122  11/13   Elizabeth Stefanik       43 Oklahoma City Ok     51:26 10:18   282 
  123   3/4    Patty Leonard            61 Halltown Ok          51:29 10:18   433 
  124  13/14   Shay McClain             12 Edmond Ok            51:40 10:20   193 
  125  13/17   Lori Payne               36 Guthrie Ok           52:40 10:32   238 
  126   4/5    Cheryl Lemmon            57 Oklahoma City Ok     52:41 10:33   176 
  127  17/21   Brooke Hill              28 Wichita Ks           52:49 10:34   131 
  128  18/21   Sarah Calhoon            27 Wichita Ks           52:50 10:34    33 
  129  17/19   Autumn Caputi            30 Okc Ok               53:00 10:36   334 
  130  19/21   Natalie Reed             25 Edmond Ok            53:46 10:46   377 
  131  13/14   Megan Stewart            24 Tulsa Ok             53:53 10:47   384 
  132  14/14   Jessica Grantham         24 Guthrie Ok           54:05 10:49   102 
  133   3/4    Jo Beauchamp             65 Edmond Ok            55:05 11:01    11 
  134   5/5    Leanna Hand              55 Edmond Ok            55:06 11:02   111 
  135   4/4    Janet Altenhofen         60 Edmond Ok            55:13 11:03     2 
  136  14/17   Toni Scheihing           38 Guthrie Ok           55:20 11:04   267 
  137  15/17   Regina Field             39 Waxahachie Tx        55:22 11:05    86 
  138  16/17   Wendy Whisman            38 Guthrie Ok           55:23 11:05   313 
  139  12/12   Jana Cheap               46 Edmond Ok            55:24 11:05   335 
  140  12/13   Amy Decker               41 Edmond Ok            55:26 11:06   345 
  141  14/14   Micalah Mathews          10 Oklahoma City Ok     55:28 11:06   190 
  142  17/17   Michelle Jaynes          35 Oklahoma City Ok     55:32 11:07   154 
  143  18/19   Amanda Dudley            33 Oklahoma City Ok     55:58 11:12    71 
  144  19/19   Tonya Perry              30 Edmond Ok            56:10 11:14   240 
  145  12/12   Mary Skidmore            54 Oklahoma City Ok     56:28 11:18   411 
  146  20/21   April McKasson           28 Edmond Ok            58:15 11:39   441 
  147   4/4    Cathie Harris            65 Oklahoma City Ok     58:34 11:43   114 
  148  13/13   Patty Colson             44 Yukon Ok           1:00:23 12:05    47 
  149  21/21   Alanna Bradley           29 Edmond Ok          1:15:45 15:09   494 

5k RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Greg Ireton               3 Guthrie Ok           33:55    456 
    2 Ryan Ruffino              8 Midwest City Ok      38:37    382 
    3 Jack Cheap                7 Edmond Ok            48:06    337 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Susan Peters              1 Purcell Ok           38:43    241 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Dillon Giles             10 Edmond Ok            26:46     96 
    2 Chase Ballew             12 Oklahoma City Ok     27:16    482 
    3 Myles Baker              10 Bethany Ok           27:19      6 
    4 Chris Hines              12 Grand Prairie Tx     28:47    409 
    5 West Hebblethwaite        9 Newalla Ok           29:46    121 
    6 Brendon Eason            12 Oklahoma City Ok     37:09     76 
    7 Hunter Hebblethwaite     12 Newalla Ok           40:30    122 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Clara O'Connor           11 Edmond Ok            24:25    227 
    2 Lauren Roberts           11 Oklahoma City Ok     26:13    480 
    3 Shauni Edwards           12 Perry Ok             28:07     78 
    4 Skylar Sewell            12 Perry Ok             28:15    271 
    5 McKenzie Jernigan         9 Yukon Ok             29:32    358 
    6 Shae Grooms              11 Edmond Ok            32:12    106 
    7 Rachel Hunt               9 Edmond Ok            35:16    503 
    8 Samantha Ruffino         12 Midwest City Ok      36:59    381 
    9 Kersten Grooms            9 Edmond Ok            42:38    401 
   10 Katie Cheap              10 Edmond Ok            48:10    336 
   11 Erin Norris              10 Edmond Ok            49:09    442 
   12 Laura Smith              10 Edmond Ok            49:21    277 
   13 Shay McClain             12 Edmond Ok            51:40    193 
   14 Micalah Mathews          10 Oklahoma City Ok     55:28    190 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Carson Woods             14 Bethany Ok           22:23    324 
    2 Dane Eason               14 Oklahoma City Ok     25:55     75 
    3 Erik Gonzalez            13 Purcell Ok           27:24     99 
    4 Brent Jenkins            14 Guthrie Ok           28:28    397 
    5 Callen Crockett          13 Guthrie Ok           32:31    342 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Madison Stoddart         15 Edmond Ok            29:36    288 
    2 Jennifer Maguire         15 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19    185 
    3 Lynzee Sheehy            14 Elmore Ok            32:34    484 
    4 Mekaila Carey            13 Guthrie Ok           35:49     37 
    5 Chandler Phillips        15 Edmond Ok            46:36    242 
    6 Taylor Decker            13 Edmond Ok            49:45    346 
    7 Darbi Haley              13 Edmond Ok            49:55    110 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Haden Hebblethwaite      16 Newalla Ok           28:09    120 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Amanda Davis             19 Guthrie Ok           24:13     64 
    2 Claire Maguire           17 Oklahoma City Ok     27:13    183 
    3 Jessica Hunsucker        19 Oklahoma City Ok     32:58    146 
    4 Jordan Rudd              16 Edmond Ok            46:37    262 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jordan Jones             20 Stillwater Ok        20:29    431 
    2 Tim Hahn                 20 Bethany Ok           23:51    355 
    3 Aaron Buchanan           21 Duncan Ok            23:54    332 
    4 Carlos Zuta              20 Oklahoma City Ok     24:11    469 
    5 Doug Pierson             24 Guthrie Ok           24:51    375 
    6 Eric Hulshizer           22 Edmond Ok            25:20    143 
    7 Hunter Meek              22 Norman Ok            28:30    474 
    8 Nathan Willkam           24 Tulsa Ok             28:37    510 
    9 Christopher Jeffcoat     23 Edmond Ok            28:42    155 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jazz Carren              24 Guthrie Ok           16:37     39 
    2 Heather Schiete          20 Edmond Ok            21:28    426 
    3 Allison Miller           23 Edmond Ok            30:23    207 
    4 Kandis Yearby            22 Edmond Ok            30:31    328 
    5 Cortney Wheeler          21 Tecumseh Ok          30:33    312 
    6 Jillian Bryant           21 Edmond Ok            30:35    331 
    7 Riley Jordan             20 Ada Ok               32:10    162 
    8 Charlie Switzer          24 Myra Tx              36:53    495 
    9 McKenzie Woods           20 Bethany Ok           37:21    322 
   10 Megan Hulshizer          20 Edmond Ok            38:53    145 
   11 Jessica Waugh            24 Tulsa Ok             40:35    306 
   12 Meredith Storm           23 North Richland Hil    41:22    385 
   13 Megan Stewart            24 Tulsa Ok             53:53    384 
   14 Jessica Grantham         24 Guthrie Ok           54:05    102 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Joseph Bointy            30 Okc Ok               23:25     81 
    2 Mark Chaney              30 Edmond Ok            30:13    463 
    3 Eric Jamison             32 Oklahoma City Ok     31:09    153 
    4 Adam Breitwieser         34 Edmond Ok            31:21    506 
    5 Douglas Durst            33 Oklahoma City Ok     33:06    461 
    6 Chad Hawkins             30 Oklahoma City Ok     35:47    118 
    7 Bobby Carroll            31 Oklahoma City Ok     35:48    446 
    8 Jarrod Garner            30 Yukon Ok             37:56     92 
    9 Dallas McMillen          30 Edmond Ok            40:57    197 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Sarah Davis              34 Edmond Ok            25:09     63 
    2 Joanna Imes              34 Edmond Ok            31:22    148 
    3 Stephany Haxel           33 Norman Ok            31:38    119 
    4 Kim Mask                 32 Edmond Ok            32:54    368 
    5 Ashley Loftiss           33 Edmond Ok            32:56    367 
    6 Shannon Remerowski       30 Edmond Ok            33:28    252 
    7 Cara Jernigan            34 Yukon Ok             34:27    360 
    8 Amy Chaney               30 Edmond Ok            35:38    464 
    9 Tammy Burton             33 Purcell Ok           38:43     32 
   10 Britt Gotcher            31 Oklahoma City Ok     40:34    101 
   11 Lesley Stewart           30 Guthrie Ok           40:45    286 
   12 Amy Cole                 30 Edmond Ok            42:14     45 
   13 Shanelle Stensaas        31 Edmond Ok            44:00    283 
   14 Gayia Holmes             31 Guthrie Ok           44:38    457 
   15 Carrie Burnsed           31 Edmond Ok            46:38     31 
   16 Amy Schiess              33 Moore Ok             48:39    268 
   17 Autumn Caputi            30 Okc Ok               53:00    334 
   18 Amanda Dudley            33 Oklahoma City Ok     55:58     71 
   19 Tonya Perry              30 Edmond Ok            56:10    240 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Milton Goolsby           39 Glenpool Ok          27:22    439 
    2 John Cronin              37 Guthrie Ok           28:24    476 
    3 Mark Jernigan            37 Yukon Ok             29:33    359 
    4 James Sharp              37 Stillwater Ok        33:11    272 
    5 Paulo Paes               37 Edmond Ok            41:59    374 
    6 Brian Jenkins            37 Guthrie Ok           44:53    157 
    7 Larry Hebblethwaite      38 Newalla Ok           45:17    125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jill Garvin              38 Oklahoma City Ok     27:52     93 
    2 Traci Jinkens            36 Moore Ok             30:47    159 
    3 Brook Arbeitman          35 Oklahoma City Ok     31:50      3 
    4 April Sewell             36 Perry Ok             32:37    270 
    5 Wendi Weaver             36 Edmond Ok            32:55    387 
    6 Judith Breslin           35 Edmond Ok            35:23     25 
    7 Lynda Ruffino            38 Midwest City Ok      37:00    379 
    8 Aimee Breeze             36 Oklahoma City Ok     38:59     22 
    9 Michelle Hale            37 Edmond Ok            39:49    108 
   10 Amy Jenkins              38 Guthrie Ok           42:58    158 
   11 Monica Eason             36 Oklahoma City Ok     48:31     77 
   12 Jennifer Simmons         38 Moore Ok             48:40    274 
   13 Lori Payne               36 Guthrie Ok           52:40    238 
   14 Toni Scheihing           38 Guthrie Ok           55:20    267 
   15 Regina Field             39 Waxahachie Tx        55:22     86 
   16 Wendy Whisman            38 Guthrie Ok           55:23    313 
   17 Michelle Jaynes          35 Oklahoma City Ok     55:32    154 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Scott Hoyt               40 Oklahoma City Ok     24:50    142 
    2 David Stoddart           41 Edmond Ok            29:38    289 
    3 John Stoddart            44 Edmond Ok            29:39    287 
    4 Steve Decker             41 Edmond Ok            29:55    344 
    5 Clay Ruffino             42 Midwest City Ok      38:38    380 
    6 Travis Grooms            42 Edmond Ok            42:39    105 
    7 Clint Colson             44 Yukon Ok             48:55     48 
    8 Patty Shelley            43 Purcell Ok           51:56    478 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Shelia Tharp             44 Stillwater Ok        25:30    430 
    2 Dana Campbell            41 Edmond Ok            27:53    419 
    3 Patty Roberts            40 Oklahoma City Ok     29:02    479 
    4 Kim Watkins              41 Waukomis Ok          31:38    305 
    5 Sherri Smith             43 Oklahoma City Ok     32:41    491 
    6 Leen Smith               43 Edmond Ok            33:04    278 
    7 Tracey Jech              41 Guthrie Ok           35:41    416 
    8 Brenda McClain           43 Edmond Ok            39:20    192 
    9 Darla McDowell           42 Oklahoma City Ok     39:20    369 
   10 Kimberly Estorga         40 Oklahoma City Ok     39:23    348 
   11 Elizabeth Stefanik       43 Oklahoma City Ok     51:26    282 
   12 Amy Decker               41 Edmond Ok            55:26    345 
   13 Patty Colson             44 Yukon Ok           1:00:23     47 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Terry Tharp              45 Stillwater Ok        22:04    429 
    2 Jack O'Connor            45 Edmond Ok            24:33    396 
    3 Mark Baker               45 Bethany Ok           26:55      5 
    4 John Noerdlinger         48 Guthrie Ok           27:49    223 
    5 Jerry Woods              47 Bethany Ok           30:03    323 
    6 Kevin McVay              45 Edmond Ok            31:59    470 
    7 Tim Jeffcoat             48 Edmond Ok            32:36    156 
    8 William Kralik           49 Oklahoma City Ok     34:10    392 
    9 Mike Ross                48 Oklahoma City Ok     34:11    259 
   10 Dennis Smith             45 Edmond Ok            46:35    279 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Shelley Spearman         45 Edmond Ok            26:13    280 
    2 Diane Busby              48 Edmond Ok            31:54    453 
    3 Annie Maguire Kuhn       48 Oklahoma City Ok     32:19    186 
    4 Melissa Baker            45 Bethany Ok           32:53      7 
    5 Joy Woods                47 Bethany Ok           37:21    321 
    6 Cathy Thomas             49 Edmond Ok            38:24    483 
    7 Laura Maguire            49 Oklahoma City Ok     40:54    182 
    8 Cindy Kralik             45 Oklahoma City Ok     41:07    393 
    9 Sherry Piel              48 Perry Ok             42:31    246 
   10 Patty Trosper            48 Edmond Ok            46:07    301 
   11 Sandra Strain            46 Oklahoma City Ok     48:52    290 
   12 Jana Cheap               46 Edmond Ok            55:24    335 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Mark Bravo               51 Edmond Ok            21:43    161 
    2 Tom Hendricks            51 Kingfisher Ok        27:58    126 
    3 Michael Cutshall         50 Bethany Ok           28:54     56 
    4 Marty Piel               50 Perry Ok             37:47    245 
    5 Ron Hulshizer            50 Edmond Ok            38:54    144 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Camilla Means            54 Oklahoma City Ok     29:10    200 
    2 Susan Swyden             51 Edmond Ok            31:25    293 
    3 Jami Vance               50 Guthrie Ok           36:03    302 
    4 Nancy Grantham           50 Guthrie Ok           41:19    103 
    5 Nancy Meehan             52 Lexington Ok         44:53    202 
    6 Shannon Wells            53 Oklahoma City Ok     46:12    309 
    7 Becky Coffman            54 Oklahoma City Ok     46:38    340 
    8 Donna Wissler            53 Edmond Ok            47:37    316 
    9 Christy Holloway         53 Edmond Ok            47:43    140 
   10 Jane Moody               52 Edmond Ok            47:43    209 
   11 Leslie Jordan            52 Ada Ok               51:17    163 
   12 Mary Skidmore            54 Oklahoma City Ok     56:28    411 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Duane Burgess            56 Edmond Ok            28:30     30 
    2 Ken Skidmore             56 Oklahoma City Ok     56:26    275 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Marjean Towe             55 Oklahoma City Ok     40:56    300 
    2 Ladonna Terrell          56 Crescent Ok          47:11    297 
    3 Kathe Jackson            56 Midwest City Ok      49:00    151 
    4 Cheryl Lemmon            57 Oklahoma City Ok     52:41    176 
    5 Leanna Hand              55 Edmond Ok            55:06    111 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Terry Runnels            63 Guthrie Ok           25:34    263 
    2 Richard Golden           62 Enid Ok              28:13    415 
    3 William Morris           62 Oklahoma City Ok     31:41    212 
    4 Rodney Kessinger         62 Edmond Ok            34:47    167 
    5 Jim Overton              62 Guthrie Ok           49:24    233 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Maurie Overton           60 Guthrie Ok           46:34    232 
    2 Carol Hirzel             60 Guthrie Ok           49:23    394 
    3 Patty Leonard            61 Halltown Ok          51:29    433 
    4 Janet Altenhofen         60 Edmond Ok            55:13      2 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Carolyn Woods            69 Oklahoma City Ok     36:58    326 
    2 Angela Meier             67 Oklahoma City Ok     47:03    204 
    3 Jo Beauchamp             65 Edmond Ok            55:05     11 
    4 Cathie Harris            65 Oklahoma City Ok     58:34    114 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Phil Harris              70 Oklahoma City Ok     58:28    115 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Kay Wade                 70 Guthrie Ok           38:42    395 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jay Jump                 99 Stillwater Ok        21:45    444 
    2 Unknownr Runner          99 Guthrie Ok           32:17  10000 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         5kfin    Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Christine Elliott        99 Edmond Ok            32:16    452 

 10K MALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Cat Age S City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === === = ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/6    Trey Woods                   23 M Stillwater Ok        39:04  3:55   325 
    2   2/6    Grant Webber                 24 M Enid Ok              42:31  4:16   307 
    3   1/7    Blake Martin                 28 M Crescent Ok          44:14  4:26   189 
    4   1/4    Doug Ross                    47 M Woodward Ok          44:59  4:30   417 
    5   2/4    Greg Reed                    49 M Derby Ks             45:43  4:35   376 
    6   1/3    Pascal Demeyer               44 M Edmond Ok            46:02  4:37   432 
    7   3/6    Ryan Swyden                  20 M Oklahoma City Ok     46:36  4:40   294 
    8   1/1    Lamont Farzier               19 M Del City Ok          46:37  4:40   443 
    9   2/7    David Jackson                27 M Norman Ok            46:54  4:42   150 
   10   4/6    Patrick Sallee               22 M Guthrie Ok           47:45  4:47   418 
   11   1/6    Keith Holsten                35 M Enid Ok              47:50  4:47   141 
   12   2/6    Larry Norris                 39 M Edmond Ok            49:35  4:58   224 
   13   1/3    Donnie Harris                50 M Hennessey Ok         49:58  5:00   501 
   14   5/6    Jackson Adair                23 M Stillwater Ok        50:34  5:04     1 
   15   3/7    Greg Breitling               28 M Moore Ok             50:42  5:05    24 
   16   3/4    Steve Travis                 47 M Guthrie Ok           50:51  5:06   504 
   17   4/7    Matthew Harmon               29 M Oklahoma City Ok     52:03  5:13   113 
   18   5/7    Dietrich Hayes-Chandler      26 M Guthrie Ok           52:11  5:14   462 
   19   3/6    Jackson Determan             35 M Harrah Ok            53:11  5:20   458 
   20   4/6    B.J. Rice                    37 M Edmond Ok            55:07  5:31   253 
   21   6/6    Doug Yarholar                24 M Edmond Ok            55:47  5:35   327 
   22   2/3    Tim Taft                     42 M Edmond Ok            55:51  5:36   424 
   23   1/2    William Hickman              61 M Edmond Ok            56:15  5:38   130 
   24   1/8    Jeremy Owens                 32 M Oklahoma City Ok     56:49  5:41   425 
   25   2/3    Glenn Bissonnett             52 M Edmond Ed            57:26  5:45   436 
   26   2/8    Shawn Busby                  30 M Oklahoma City Ok     57:57  5:48   438 
   27   3/8    Robert Noll                  34 M Yukon Ok             59:06  5:55   373 
   28   6/7    Brandon Milligan             27 M Moore Ok             59:37  5:58   208 
   29   3/3    Mick Fredrickson             50 M Guthrie Ok         1:00:27  6:03    90 
   30   4/8    Shaun Davis                  31 M Edmond Ok          1:00:30  6:03    61 
   31   3/3    Matt Johnston                41 M Stillwater Ok      1:01:17  6:08   361 
   32   7/7    Brandon Stukey               26 M Oklh Ok            1:01:17  6:08   427 
   33   1/1    Sam Fulkerson                99 M Norman Ok          1:01:20  6:08   497 
   34   1/1    Gary Good                    59 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:21  6:09   352 
   35   5/6    David Jacca                  36 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:42  6:11   447 
   36   6/6    Jeffrey Moore                39 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:53  6:18   371 
   37   5/8    Scott Ward                   33 M Guthrie Ok         1:03:53  6:24   406 
   38   1/1    Benny Meier                  65 M Okc Ok             1:04:54  6:30   800 
   39   4/4    George Waters                47 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:04:54  6:30   304 
   40   6/8    Mike Watkins                 30 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07  7:13   434 
   41   7/8    Garrett Johnson              32 M Okc Ok             1:12:10  7:13   160 
   42   8/8    Christopher Gomez            31 M Edmond Ok          1:13:58  7:24    98 
   43   2/2    Buddy Jones                  71 M Oklahoma City Ok   1:21:08  8:07   498 

 10K FEMALE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Name                    Cat Age S City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#  
===== ======== ======================= === === = ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/14   Rebecca Nicks                27 F Maize Ks             42:20  4:14   221 
    2   2/14   Kristen Hobson               27 F Derby Ks             48:05  4:49   357 
    3   3/14   Lauren Cole                  25 F Oklahoma City Ok     51:24  5:09    46 
    4   1/7    Sandy Harris                 41 F Edmond Ok            52:40  5:16   116 
    5   4/14   Lauren Bogle                 26 F Enid Ok              53:05  5:19    17 
    6   2/7    Eva Cromer                   44 F Edmond Ok            55:08  5:31    54 
    7   1/5    Hannah Keith                 22 F Overland Park Ks     55:09  5:31   363 
    8   2/5    Jessica Goodenough           24 F Oklahoma City Ok     55:30  5:33   100 
    9   5/14   Caitlin Meehan               25 F Lexington Ok         55:40  5:34   203 
   10   1/1    Lauren Guidry                19 F Tulsa Ok             55:42  5:35   354 
   11   1/5    Paula Davenport              30 F Oklahoma City Ok     56:28  5:39   343 
   12   2/5    Carla Cunningham             30 F Yukon Ok             56:59  5:42   475 
   13   3/5    Mandy Hayes-Chandler         32 F Edmond Ok            59:06  5:55   356 
   14   1/10   Amy Redwine-Lauer            39 F Norman Ok            59:16  5:56   251 
   15   1/1    Amanda Droste                 1 F Stillwater Ok        59:20  5:56   347 
   16   6/14   Megan Meehan                 28 F Oklahoma City Ok     59:25  5:57   201 
   17   3/7    Suzzanne Mitchell            40 F Norman Ok          1:00:09  6:01   496 
   18   7/14   Chantil Faddis               26 F Enid Ok            1:00:10  6:01    84 
   19   4/7    Kellie Taylor                40 F Edmond Ok          1:00:37  6:04   437 
   20   3/5    Casey Greaves                24 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:00:38  6:04   353 
   21   8/14   Cinne Stukey                 26 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:15  6:08   428 
   22   5/7    Melissa Johnston             40 F Stillwater Ok      1:01:16  6:08   362 
   23   9/14   Natalie McMillen             28 F Edmond Ok          1:01:19  6:08   198 
   24  10/14   Samantha Evans               28 F Guthrie Ok         1:02:15  6:14    83 
   25  11/14   Shavon Young                 28 F Guthrie Ok         1:02:16  6:14   329 
   26   2/10   Heidi Hebblethwaite          35 F Newalla Ok         1:02:18  6:14   124 
   27   6/7    Diana Hines                  40 F Grand Prairie Tx   1:02:22  6:15   132 
   28   3/10   Kathleen Moore               38 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:52  6:18   370 
   29   1/2    Donna Eichner                66 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:57  6:18    79 
   30   4/5    Berta Tong                   32 F Edmond Ok          1:03:38  6:22   299 
   31   4/10   Whitney Zeka-Mcfadden        36 F Edmond Ok          1:03:52  6:24   489 
   32   5/10   Andrea Norris                39 F Edmond Ok          1:04:13  6:26   225 
   33   7/7    Deanna Madoux                41 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:05:36  6:34   181 
   34   1/6    Kelle Stephens               49 F Edmond Ok          1:06:37  6:40   284 
   35   6/10   Rebecca Logan                38 F Crescent Ok        1:06:42  6:41   179 
   36   1/2    Evelyn Rowland               63 F Edmond Ok          1:06:50  6:41   260 
   37  12/14   Jaime Donivan                29 F Lahoma Ok          1:08:57  6:54    68 
   38   4/5    Andrea Haken                 24 F Crescent Ok        1:08:58  6:54   107 
   39   2/2    Betty Bell                   67 F Seminole Ok        1:11:27  7:09   440 
   40   7/10   Sarah Juhl                   37 F Edmond Ok          1:11:51  7:12   164 
   41   2/6    Donna Morris                 47 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07  7:13   213 
   42   3/6    Cairlyn Combs                48 F Edmond Ok          1:13:41  7:23    49 
   43   5/5    Lori Kemper                  34 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:14:31  7:28   165 
   44  13/14   Sarah Barker                 29 F Bethany Ok         1:14:32  7:28    10 
   45   4/6    Debbie Ross                  48 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:15:38  7:34   258 
   46   5/6    Lissa Wohltmann              49 F Edmond Ok          1:15:46  7:35   317 
   47   5/5    Kelly Ross                   23 F Guthrie Ok         1:15:54  7:36   257 
   48   8/10   Melinda O'Brien              38 F Edmond Ok          1:18:45  7:53   226 
   49   9/10   Teresa Rodriguez             37 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:19:24  7:57   256 
   50  14/14   Stephanie White              27 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:23:02  8:19   388 
   51   1/2    Hannah Felder                13 F Edmond Ok          1:25:53  8:36    85 
   52   2/2    Madeline Parker              14 F Edmond Ok          1:25:54  8:36   237 
   53   6/6    Gayle Lamadline              47 F Wichita Ks         1:27:05  8:43   364 
   54   1/1    Faith Johnson                53 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:29:24  8:57   481 
   55  10/10   Tobey Vidaurri               37 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:03  9:31   477 
   56   2/2    Marie Bohlier                62 F Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:13  9:32    18 
 10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Amanda Droste             1 Stillwater Ok        59:20    347 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Hannah Felder            13 Edmond Ok          1:25:53     85 
    2 Madeline Parker          14 Edmond Ok          1:25:54    237 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Lamont Farzier           19 Del City Ok          46:37    443 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Lauren Guidry            19 Tulsa Ok             55:42    354 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Trey Woods               23 Stillwater Ok        39:04    325 
    2 Grant Webber             24 Enid Ok              42:31    307 
    3 Ryan Swyden              20 Oklahoma City Ok     46:36    294 
    4 Patrick Sallee           22 Guthrie Ok           47:45    418 
    5 Jackson Adair            23 Stillwater Ok        50:34      1 
    6 Doug Yarholar            24 Edmond Ok            55:47    327 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Hannah Keith             22 Overland Park Ks     55:09    363 
    2 Jessica Goodenough       24 Oklahoma City Ok     55:30    100 
    3 Casey Greaves            24 Oklahoma City Ok   1:00:38    353 
    4 Andrea Haken             24 Crescent Ok        1:08:58    107 
    5 Kelly Ross               23 Guthrie Ok         1:15:54    257 


MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Blake Martin             28 Crescent Ok          44:14    189 
    2 David Jackson            27 Norman Ok            46:54    150 
    3 Greg Breitling           28 Moore Ok             50:42     24 
    4 Matthew Harmon           29 Oklahoma City Ok     52:03    113 
    5 Dietrich Hayes-Chandler  26 Guthrie Ok           52:11    462 
    6 Brandon Milligan         27 Moore Ok             59:37    208 
    7 Brandon Stukey           26 Oklh Ok            1:01:17    427 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Rebecca Nicks            27 Maize Ks             42:20    221 
    2 Kristen Hobson           27 Derby Ks             48:05    357 
    3 Lauren Cole              25 Oklahoma City Ok     51:24     46 
    4 Lauren Bogle             26 Enid Ok              53:05     17 
    5 Caitlin Meehan           25 Lexington Ok         55:40    203 
    6 Megan Meehan             28 Oklahoma City Ok     59:25    201 
    7 Chantil Faddis           26 Enid Ok            1:00:10     84 
    8 Cinne Stukey             26 Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:15    428 
    9 Natalie McMillen         28 Edmond Ok          1:01:19    198 
   10 Samantha Evans           28 Guthrie Ok         1:02:15     83 
   11 Shavon Young             28 Guthrie Ok         1:02:16    329 
   12 Jaime Donivan            29 Lahoma Ok          1:08:57     68 
   13 Sarah Barker             29 Bethany Ok         1:14:32     10 
   14 Stephanie White          27 Oklahoma City Ok   1:23:02    388 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jeremy Owens             32 Oklahoma City Ok     56:49    425 
    2 Shawn Busby              30 Oklahoma City Ok     57:57    438 
    3 Robert Noll              34 Yukon Ok             59:06    373 
    4 Shaun Davis              31 Edmond Ok          1:00:30     61 
    5 Scott Ward               33 Guthrie Ok         1:03:53    406 
    6 Mike Watkins             30 Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07    434 
    7 Garrett Johnson          32 Okc Ok             1:12:10    160 
    8 Christopher Gomez        31 Edmond Ok          1:13:58     98 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Paula Davenport          30 Oklahoma City Ok     56:28    343 
    2 Carla Cunningham         30 Yukon Ok             56:59    475 
    3 Mandy Hayes-Chandler     32 Edmond Ok            59:06    356 
    4 Berta Tong               32 Edmond Ok          1:03:38    299 
    5 Lori Kemper              34 Oklahoma City Ok   1:14:31    165 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Keith Holsten            35 Enid Ok              47:50    141 
    2 Larry Norris             39 Edmond Ok            49:35    224 
    3 Jackson Determan         35 Harrah Ok            53:11    458 
    4 B.J. Rice                37 Edmond Ok            55:07    253 
    5 David Jacca              36 Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:42    447 
    6 Jeffrey Moore            39 Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:53    371 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Amy Redwine-Lauer        39 Norman Ok            59:16    251 
    2 Heidi Hebblethwaite      35 Newalla Ok         1:02:18    124 
    3 Kathleen Moore           38 Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:52    370 
    4 Whitney Zeka-Mcfadden    36 Edmond Ok          1:03:52    489 
    5 Andrea Norris            39 Edmond Ok          1:04:13    225 
    6 Rebecca Logan            38 Crescent Ok        1:06:42    179 
    7 Sarah Juhl               37 Edmond Ok          1:11:51    164 
    8 Melinda O'Brien          38 Edmond Ok          1:18:45    226 
    9 Teresa Rodriguez         37 Oklahoma City Ok   1:19:24    256 
   10 Tobey Vidaurri           37 Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:03    477 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Pascal Demeyer           44 Edmond Ok            46:02    432 
    2 Tim Taft                 42 Edmond Ok            55:51    424 
    3 Matt Johnston            41 Stillwater Ok      1:01:17    361 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Sandy Harris             41 Edmond Ok            52:40    116 
    2 Eva Cromer               44 Edmond Ok            55:08     54 
    3 Suzzanne Mitchell        40 Norman Ok          1:00:09    496 
    4 Kellie Taylor            40 Edmond Ok          1:00:37    437 
    5 Melissa Johnston         40 Stillwater Ok      1:01:16    362 
    6 Diana Hines              40 Grand Prairie Tx   1:02:22    132 
    7 Deanna Madoux            41 Oklahoma City Ok   1:05:36    181 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Doug Ross                47 Woodward Ok          44:59    417 
    2 Greg Reed                49 Derby Ks             45:43    376 
    3 Steve Travis             47 Guthrie Ok           50:51    504 
    4 George Waters            47 Oklahoma City Ok   1:04:54    304 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Kelle Stephens           49 Edmond Ok          1:06:37    284 
    2 Donna Morris             47 Oklahoma City Ok   1:12:07    213 
    3 Cairlyn Combs            48 Edmond Ok          1:13:41     49 
    4 Debbie Ross              48 Oklahoma City Ok   1:15:38    258 
    5 Lissa Wohltmann          49 Edmond Ok          1:15:46    317 
    6 Gayle Lamadline          47 Wichita Ks         1:27:05    364 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Donnie Harris            50 Hennessey Ok         49:58    501 
    2 Glenn Bissonnett         52 Edmond Ed            57:26    436 
    3 Mick Fredrickson         50 Guthrie Ok         1:00:27     90 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Faith Johnson            53 Oklahoma City Ok   1:29:24    481 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Gary Good                59 Oklahoma City Ok   1:01:21    352 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 William Hickman          61 Edmond Ok            56:15    130 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Evelyn Rowland           63 Edmond Ok          1:06:50    260 
    2 Marie Bohlier            62 Oklahoma City Ok   1:35:13     18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Benny Meier              65 Okc Ok             1:04:54    800 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Donna Eichner            66 Oklahoma City Ok   1:02:57     79 
    2 Betty Bell               67 Seminole Ok        1:11:27    440 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Buddy Jones              71 Oklahoma City Ok   1:21:08    498 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== ===== 
    1 Sam Fulkerson            99 Norman Ok          1:01:20    497 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kfin   Bib#  
===== ======================= === ================== ======== =====